21.10.2023 СБ :: ж/д ст. Каннельярви
RLTrail Эстафетный трейл V этап




Total finishers 122   Total distance 631.6 km
Average pace: 10:44 min/km   Max pace: 03:55 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
15
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
0:54:54,4
0:54:54,3
М - 1
03:55 min/km
1
15
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
0:54:54,4
0:54:54,3
М - 1
03:55 min/km
2
13
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:56:12,0
0:56:12,0
М - 2
04:00 min/km
2
13
Чегаровский Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:56:12,0
0:56:12,0
М - 2
04:00 min/km
3
18
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:58:26,9
0:58:26,3
М - 3
04:10 min/km
3
18
Кузьмин Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:58:26,9
0:58:26,3
М - 3
04:10 min/km
4
14
Кодлозеров Иван (1994)
Архангельская обл.
#Runningserval
0:59:23,6
0:59:23,1
М - 4
04:14 min/km
4
14
Шумихин Александр (1982)
Архангельская обл.
#Runningserval
0:59:23,6
0:59:23,1
М - 4
04:14 min/km
5
21
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:24,3
0:59:23,6
М - 5
04:14 min/km
5
21
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:24,3
0:59:23,6
М - 5
04:14 min/km
6
27
Годлевская Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
O-site
1:00:34,6
1:00:33,2
МЖ - 1
04:19 min/km
6
27
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
O-site
1:00:34,6
1:00:33,2
МЖ - 1
04:19 min/km
7
33
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:04:03,9
1:04:03,9
МЖ - 2
04:34 min/km
7
33
Олейник Анастасия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:04:03,9
1:04:03,9
МЖ - 2
04:34 min/km
8
16
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:04:14,1
1:04:13,9
М - 6
04:35 min/km
8
16
Русан Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:04:14,1
1:04:13,9
М - 6
04:35 min/km
9
28
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:04:33,6
1:04:33,1
МЖ - 3
04:37 min/km
9
28
Смирнова Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:04:33,6
1:04:33,1
МЖ - 3
04:37 min/km
10
43
Кузнецова Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
1:04:51,1
1:04:50,3
МЖ - 4
04:37 min/km
10
43
Тучин Александр (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
1:04:51,1
1:04:50,3
МЖ - 4
04:37 min/km
11
26
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:05:06,5
1:05:06,3
МЖ - 5
04:39 min/km
11
26
Елизаров Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:05:06,5
1:05:06,3
МЖ - 5
04:39 min/km
12
19
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:05:10,4
1:05:09,4
М - 7
04:39 min/km
12
19
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:05:10,4
1:05:09,4
М - 7
04:39 min/km
13
1
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:07:51,3
1:07:49,9
Ж - 1
04:50 min/km
13
1
Анненкова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:07:51,3
1:07:49,9
Ж - 1
04:50 min/km
14
25
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:08:25,3
1:08:23,8
М - 8
04:53 min/km
14
25
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:08:25,3
1:08:23,8
М - 8
04:53 min/km
15
31
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:08:27,1
1:08:25,7
МЖ - 6
04:53 min/km
15
31
Шитова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:08:27,1
1:08:25,7
МЖ - 6
04:53 min/km
16
30
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:09:04,8
1:09:03,0
МЖ - 7
04:55 min/km
16
30
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:09:04,8
1:09:03,0
МЖ - 7
04:55 min/km
17
40
Сигова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:09:33,7
1:09:32,7
МЖ - 8
04:57 min/km
17
40
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:09:33,7
1:09:32,7
МЖ - 8
04:57 min/km
18
3
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:02,9
1:10:01,5
Ж - 2
05:00 min/km
18
3
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:02,9
1:10:01,5
Ж - 2
05:00 min/km
19
42
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:10,9
1:11:10,3
МЖ - 9
05:04 min/km
19
42
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:10,9
1:11:10,3
МЖ - 9
05:04 min/km
20
10
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:11:21,7
1:11:21,5
Ж - 3
05:05 min/km
20
10
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:11:21,7
1:11:21,5
Ж - 3
05:05 min/km
21
22
Филипов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб
1:12:50,5
1:12:48,2
М - 9
05:12 min/km
21
22
Мураков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб
1:12:50,5
1:12:48,2
М - 9
05:12 min/km
22
6
Никольская Алена (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:13:12,5
1:13:10,7
Ж - 4
05:13 min/km
22
6
Александрова Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:13:12,5
1:13:10,7
Ж - 4
05:13 min/km
23
2
Буря Инна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:14:34,8
1:14:32,5
Ж - 5
05:19 min/km
23
2
Великсарова Анжела (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:14:34,8
1:14:32,5
Ж - 5
05:19 min/km
24
35
Астахов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:19,6
1:18:16,4
М - 10
05:35 min/km
24
35
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:19,6
1:18:16,4
М - 10
05:35 min/km
25
29
Голубева Марина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:19:20,1
1:19:17,1
МЖ - 10
05:40 min/km
25
29
Голубев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:19:20,1
1:19:17,1
МЖ - 10
05:40 min/km
26
24
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Рота
1:20:10,9
1:20:06,5
М - 11
05:43 min/km
26
24
Капустин Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Рота
1:20:10,9
1:20:06,5
М - 11
05:43 min/km
27
12
Николаева Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:53,8
1:20:53,7
Ж - 6
05:47 min/km
27
12
Смирнова Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:53,8
1:20:53,7
Ж - 6
05:47 min/km
28
44
Молчанова Мария (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:21:36,2
1:21:35,2
МЖ - 11
05:49 min/km
28
44
Тронин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:21:36,2
1:21:35,2
МЖ - 11
05:49 min/km
29
17
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:38,4
1:22:34,4
М - 12
05:53 min/km
29
17
Горячев Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:38,4
1:22:34,4
М - 12
05:53 min/km
30
23
Александров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle Run
1:22:40,4
1:22:39,4
М - 13
05:54 min/km
30
23
Александров Тимофей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle Run
1:22:40,4
1:22:39,4
М - 13
05:54 min/km
31
32
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:23:29,8
1:23:27,2
МЖ - 12
05:57 min/km
31
32
Рурукина Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:23:29,8
1:23:27,2
МЖ - 12
05:57 min/km
32
9
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:24:28,1
1:24:25,8
Ж - 7
06:02 min/km
32
9
Габрусенок Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:24:28,1
1:24:25,8
Ж - 7
06:02 min/km
33
41
Ефимова Валентина (1990)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:25:30,0
1:25:26,9
МЖ - 13
06:06 min/km
33
41
Родионов Василий (2003)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:25:30,0
1:25:26,9
МЖ - 13
06:06 min/km
34
34
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:25:57,4
1:25:53,9
МЖ - 14
06:07 min/km
34
34
Овчинников Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:25:57,4
1:25:53,9
МЖ - 14
06:07 min/km
35
37
Данилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:27:01,9
1:26:58,8
МЖ - 15
06:13 min/km
35
37
Позднякова Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:27:01,9
1:26:58,8
МЖ - 15
06:13 min/km
36
45
Рамазанова Лиана (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб "Б"
1:31:34,0
1:31:31,1
Ж - 8
06:32 min/km
36
45
Редькина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб "Б"
1:31:34,0
1:31:31,1
Ж - 8
06:32 min/km
37
38
Евдокимов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:32:50,3
1:32:46,1
МЖ - 16
06:36 min/km
37
38
Балакирева Татьяна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:32:50,3
1:32:46,1
МЖ - 16
06:36 min/km
38
5
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:34:28,6
1:34:26,2
Ж - 9
06:44 min/km
38
5
Елкина Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:34:28,6
1:34:26,2
Ж - 9
06:44 min/km
39
39
Клепиков Валерий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:35:13,6
1:35:09,8
МЖ - 17
06:48 min/km
39
39
Клепикова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуси
1:35:13,6
1:35:09,8
МЖ - 17
06:48 min/km
40
7
Пухкал Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
1:36:52,0
1:36:49,9
Ж - 10
06:54 min/km
40
7
Ситкова Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
1:36:52,0
1:36:49,9
Ж - 10
06:54 min/km
41
36
Гордеев Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:24,7
1:41:23,6
МЖ - 18
07:14 min/km
41
36
Гордеева Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:24,7
1:41:23,6
МЖ - 18
07:14 min/km
42
4
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4Run
1:43:05,8
1:43:03,9
Ж - 11
07:22 min/km
42
4
Колбанова Александра (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4Run
1:43:05,8
1:43:03,9
Ж - 11
07:22 min/km
43
8
Трещалина Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
2:00:53,5
2:00:51,1
Ж - 12
08:38 min/km
43
8
Куимова Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
2:00:53,5
2:00:51,1
Ж - 12
08:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024