09.09.2023 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
RLTrail Болотный трейл IV этап



Total finishers 132   Total distance 718.51 km
Average pace: 07:46 min/km   Max pace: 03:18 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
114
Артёмов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:22:56,4
0:22:54,3
М - 1
05:30 min/km
2
124
Князев Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:00,9
0:24:00,1
М - 2
05:44 min/km
3
123
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:26:09,7
0:26:08,6
М - 3
06:15 min/km
4
130
Овчинников Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:46,3
0:28:45,0
М - 4
sМ40 - 1
06:53 min/km
5
116
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:40,7
0:29:39,9
М - 5
07:07 min/km
6
129
Никольская Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:30:34,6
0:30:32,8
Ж - 1
sЖ40 - 1
07:18 min/km
7
119
Голубева Марина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:31:06,6
0:31:03,5
Ж - 2
sЖ40 - 2
07:26 min/km
8
118
Голубев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,0
0:31:09,0
М - 6
sМ40 - 2
07:28 min/km
9
121
Горнова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:16,9
0:31:15,5
Ж - 3
07:30 min/km
10
136
Силин Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:17,7
0:31:16,0
М - 7
07:30 min/km
11
135
Привалова Светлана (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:18,6
0:31:14,4
Ж - 4
07:30 min/km
12
142
Шитова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:31:33,1
0:31:29,6
Ж - 5
07:32 min/km
13
140
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:32:34,4
0:32:33,9
Ж - 6
07:49 min/km
14
132
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:35:26,0
0:35:23,4
Ж - 7
sЖ40 - 3
08:30 min/km
15
137
Сироткин Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:41,9
0:35:37,4
М - 8
08:32 min/km
16
144
Иванова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:03,8
0:36:01,2
Ж - 8
08:38 min/km
17
143
Яганова Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:36:29,7
0:36:26,5
Ж - 9
08:43 min/km
18
115
Белых Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:37:10,7
0:37:08,2
Ж - 10
08:54 min/km
19
125
Колбанова Александра (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
TIME4RUN
0:37:30,2
0:37:28,4
Ж - 11
09:00 min/km
20
120
Голубева Олеся (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:57,8
0:37:57,2
Ж - 12
sЖ18 - 1
09:06 min/km
21
122
Егорова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:38:19,4
0:38:17,1
Ж - 13
09:09 min/km
22
139
Терещенко Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЦ
0:38:21,5
0:38:16,5
М - 9
09:09 min/km
23
141
Шамрай Игорь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
I LOVE SWIMMING
0:38:22,0
0:38:17,4
М - 10
09:09 min/km
24
133
Полякова Сюзанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:23,6
0:39:21,5
Ж - 14
09:24 min/km
25
117
Герцум Татьяна (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:27,6
0:39:24,9
Ж - 15
sЖ40 - 4
09:28 min/km
26
128
Лоскутова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:45:34,0
0:45:31,9
Ж - 16
10:53 min/km
27
138
Соболева Карина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:10,0
0:47:05,3
Ж - 17
11:15 min/km
28
126
Куимов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:03,8
0:53:00,4
М - 11
12:43 min/km
29
127
Куимова Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:53:04,0
0:53:00,5
Ж - 18
12:43 min/km
30
131
Пивоварова Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ФСИН России
0:53:32,1
0:53:30,7
Ж - 19
12:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024