19.02.2023 ВС :: г. Выборг
Лыжный фестиваль VyborgSKI



Total finishers 251   Total distance 4885 km
Average pace: 03:34 min/km   Max pace: 02:18 min/km


~71%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
5
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
1:12:39,3
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:25 min/km
2
3
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:12:39,7
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:25 min/km
3
9
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:14:25,6
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:28 min/km
4
2
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:39,1
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:31 min/km
5
4
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:15:39,6
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
6
15
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:25,6
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:32 min/km
7
1
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
1:19:17,4
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:38 min/km
8
34
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
1:19:17,8
М - 8
М30 - 4
02:38 min/km
9
27
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,кллг
1:19:18,0
М - 9
М30 - 5
02:38 min/km
10
7
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Космодром Плесецк
1:19:18,6
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:38 min/km
11
22
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас им. Будённого
1:20:44,8
М - 11
М21 - 4
02:41 min/km
12
6
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
1:20:46,0
М - 12
М50 - 1
02:41 min/km
13
11
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
РАКЕТА
1:21:10,8
М - 13
М30 - 6
02:42 min/km
14
114
Коробицын Юрий (1982)
Архангельская обл.
Комета
1:21:15,6
М - 14
М40 - 3
02:42 min/km
15
20
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:21:16,1
М - 15
М30 - 7
02:42 min/km
16
12
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:19,9
М - 16
М50 - 2
02:42 min/km
17
19
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:21:20,3
М - 17
М40 - 4
02:42 min/km
18
45
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Temptraining
1:21:20,4
М - 18
М40 - 5
02:42 min/km
19
38
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КВМЛО
1:21:23,9
М - 19
М50 - 3
02:42 min/km
20
21
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DoubleClub, КЛЛГ
1:22:37,0
М - 20
М40 - 6
02:45 min/km
21
29
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайчики
1:24:49,1
М - 21
М40 - 7
02:49 min/km
22
8
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:24:53,5
М - 22
М50 - 4
02:49 min/km
23
23
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
1:25:23,7
М - 23
М30 - 8
02:50 min/km
24
24
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
1:26:08,0
М - 24
М50 - 5
02:52 min/km
25
26
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:26:13,3
М - 25
М40 - 8
02:52 min/km
26
41
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРМ
1:27:13,7
М - 26
М40 - 9
02:54 min/km
27
10
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:27:14,8
М - 27
М30 - 9
02:54 min/km
28
13
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:27:15,0
М - 28
М50 - 6
02:54 min/km
29
28
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:55,0
М - 29
М50 - 7
02:57 min/km
30
117
Фирсов Альфред (1963)
р. Карелия
1:30:28,6
М - 30
М50 - 8
03:00 min/km
31
30
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:44,5
М - 31
М21 - 5
03:01 min/km
32
36
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:04,9
М - 32
М40 - 10
03:02 min/km
33
68
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:14,0
М - 33
М30 - 10
03:02 min/km
34
48
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:36,8
М - 34
М40 - 11
03:03 min/km
35
47
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
1:32:34,9
М - 35
М50 - 9
03:05 min/km
36
49
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
1:33:39,4
М - 36
М40 - 12
03:07 min/km
37
31
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:03,0
М - 37
М30 - 11
03:07 min/km
38
50
Пестерев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:22,9
М - 38
М40 - 13
03:08 min/km
39
110
Абакумов Артём (1984)
Астраханская обл.
1:35:27,3
М - 39
М30 - 12
03:10 min/km
40
44
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:35:49,3
М - 40
М30 - 13
03:11 min/km
41
17
Власенко Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:01,0
М - 41
М50 - 10
03:11 min/km
42
54
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
1:36:01,7
М - 42
М30 - 14
03:11 min/km
43
16
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:36:07,3
М - 43
М50 - 11
03:12 min/km
44
35
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
1:36:51,4
М - 44
М40 - 14
03:13 min/km
45
42
Биличенко Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSkiClub
1:36:58,5
М - 45
М30 - 15
03:13 min/km
46
46
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:30,7
М - 46
М50 - 12
03:14 min/km
47
69
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:34,7
М - 47
М21 - 6
03:15 min/km
48
60
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:53,1
М - 48
М40 - 15
03:15 min/km
49
32
Нечаев Лев (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:38:44,0
М - 49
М21 - 7
03:17 min/km
50
33
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
1:39:27,0
М - 50
М30 - 16
03:18 min/km
51
97
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:39:48,0
М - 51
М50 - 13
03:19 min/km
52
99
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:39:55,9
М - 52
М50 - 14
03:20 min/km
53
82
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:40:01,4
М - 53
М40 - 16
03:20 min/km
54
88
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБ Кинг.
1:40:02,2
М - 54
М50 - 15
03:20 min/km
55
65
Васильев Алексей (1974)
р. Карелия
1:40:24,5
М - 55
М40 - 17
03:20 min/km
56
25
Семенюк Алексей (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
1:41:05,9
М - 56
М21 - 8
03:22 min/km
57
67
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
1:41:23,7
М - 57
М30 - 17
03:22 min/km
58
77
Туркин Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:42:33,9
М - 58
М40 - 18
03:25 min/km
59
78
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:40,4
М - 59
М30 - 18
03:25 min/km
60
75
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:53,4
М - 60
М40 - 19
03:25 min/km
61
92
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Томская обл.
1:42:59,8
М - 61
М40 - 20
03:26 min/km
62
61
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:43:01,8
М - 62
М50 - 16
03:26 min/km
63
96
Сидоров Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:43:06,1
М - 63
М40 - 21
03:26 min/km
64
70
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:13,1
М - 64
М40 - 22
03:26 min/km
65
79
Селянинов Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
1:43:15,5
М - 65
М40 - 23
03:26 min/km
66
55
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:19,7
М - 66
М50 - 17
03:26 min/km
67
66
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
1:43:35,3
М - 67
М40 - 24
03:27 min/km
68
40
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:42,2
М - 68
М30 - 19
03:27 min/km
69
83
Лысов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:42,4
М - 69
М40 - 25
03:27 min/km
70
56
Лихачёв Алексей (1982)
Воронежская обл.
1:44:07,5
М - 70
М40 - 26
03:28 min/km
71
71
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:44:44,0
М - 71
М40 - 27
03:29 min/km
72
76
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:45:01,7
М - 72
М40 - 28
03:30 min/km
73
74
Харин Максим (1979)
Архангельская обл.
Старт
1:45:16,7
М - 73
М40 - 29
03:30 min/km
74
91
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:45:40,2
М - 74
М30 - 20
03:31 min/km
75
63
Пономарев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
1:45:47,4
М - 75
М40 - 30
03:31 min/km
76
86
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:19,4
М - 76
М50 - 18
03:32 min/km
77
89
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:49,2
М - 77
М50 - 19
03:35 min/km
78
57
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
1:48:53,3
М - 78
М40 - 31
03:37 min/km
79
98
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:55,2
М - 79
М40 - 32
03:37 min/km
80
85
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:50:18,4
М - 80
М50 - 20
03:40 min/km
81
43
Васильев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:36,5
М - 81
М40 - 33
03:41 min/km
82
81
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Komanda47
1:51:08,9
М - 82
М30 - 21
03:42 min/km
83
103
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:51:09,6
М - 83
М40 - 34
03:42 min/km
84
73
Омелюхин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Весёлый лыжник
1:51:29,7
М - 84
М30 - 22
03:43 min/km
85
102
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GpnTriClub
1:53:12,8
М - 85
М40 - 35
03:46 min/km
86
64
Виноградов Дмитрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:53,9
М - 86
М40 - 36
03:47 min/km
87
111
Егоров Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsevphoto
1:54:09,2
М - 87
М50 - 21
03:48 min/km
88
105
Атамась Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:25,3
М - 88
М50 - 22
03:48 min/km
89
112
Щербуль Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые ночи
1:54:26,9
М - 89
М40 - 37
03:48 min/km
90
51
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:50,1
М - 90
М50 - 23
03:49 min/km
91
87
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:52,8
М - 91
М50 - 24
03:49 min/km
92
100
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:19,0
М - 92
М50 - 25
03:50 min/km
93
106
Калашникова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:41,3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:51 min/km
94
37
Срывалкин Сергей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:57,8
М - 93
М50 - 26
03:52 min/km
95
107
Мураков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СКР
1:56:49,7
М - 94
М40 - 38
03:53 min/km
96
80
Суворов Владимир (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:56:50,5
М - 95
М21 - 9
03:53 min/km
97
104
Зайцев Михаил (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:15,8
М - 96
М50 - 27
03:56 min/km
98
113
Войтов Алексей (1964)
Хабаровский край
ЛК Ветеран
1:58:40,5
М - 97
М50 - 28
03:57 min/km
99
95
Третьяков Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
2:02:11,6
М - 98
М50 - 29
04:04 min/km
100
72
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:27,7
М - 99
М50 - 30
04:05 min/km
101
93
Федченков Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:31,8
М - 100
М40 - 39
04:05 min/km
102
84
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:43,7
М - 101
М50 - 31
04:07 min/km
103
90
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:37,8
М - 102
М30 - 23
04:09 min/km
104
116
Сергеев Дмитрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
маяк
2:10:01,6
М - 103
М50 - 32
04:19 min/km
105
109
Богомолов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:26,3
М - 104
М21 - 10
04:23 min/km
106
108
Гаврилов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:43,9
М - 105
М30 - 24
06:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024