23.09.2023 СБ :: п. Синявино
Пробег "Синявинские высоты"



Total finishers 333   Total distance 2603 km
Average pace: 06:45 min/km   Max pace: 03:59 min/km


~40%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
42
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
1:31:30,2
1:31:29,4
М - 1
М19 - 1
04:21 min/km
2
1
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:35:30,3
1:35:29,5
М - 2
М19 - 2
04:32 min/km
3
43
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
1:35:46,2
1:35:45,3
М - 3
М19 - 3
04:33 min/km
4
18
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ФСО РОССИЯ
1:37:57,6
1:37:56,7
М - 4
М19 - 4
04:40 min/km
5
5
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
GpnTriClub
1:45:21,5
1:45:20,0
М - 5
М50 - 1
05:01 min/km
6
12
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:37,6
1:45:34,9
М - 6
М19 - 5
05:02 min/km
7
10
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:46:29,7
1:46:27,5
М - 7
М50 - 2
05:03 min/km
8
41
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:09,6
1:47:08,9
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
05:05 min/km
9
36
Орлов Семен (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Alkorunners
1:47:48,9
1:47:47,8
М - 8
М19 - 6
05:07 min/km
10
33
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:52:22,9
1:52:19,4
М - 9
М40 - 1
05:20 min/km
11
20
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:54:02,6
1:54:01,8
М - 10
М19 - 7
05:25 min/km
12
16
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:54:50,2
1:54:48,4
М - 11
М40 - 2
05:27 min/km
13
48
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:56:06,2
1:56:04,1
М - 12
М60 - 1
05:31 min/km
14
24
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Искра
1:59:05,6
1:59:02,6
М - 13
М40 - 3
05:40 min/km
15
11
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:59:15,3
1:59:13,9
М - 14
М50 - 3
05:40 min/km
16
14
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:00:57,3
2:00:54,4
Ж - 2
Ж50 - 1
05:46 min/km
17
6
Васильев Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:02:13,2
2:02:10,3
М - 15
М40 - 4
05:49 min/km
18
15
Иванин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
2:03:37,0
2:03:34,8
М - 16
М19 - 8
05:53 min/km
19
34
Медвеженков Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:55,4
2:05:50,1
М - 17
М40 - 5
05:59 min/km
20
27
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:53,7
2:07:52,3
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 2
06:04 min/km
21
7
Веренич Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:08:45,2
2:08:40,3
М - 18
М19 - 9
06:07 min/km
22
13
Ерощенко Никита (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:09:14,2
2:09:09,2
М - 19
М19 - 10
06:09 min/km
23
31
Лыков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Искра
2:09:17,3
2:06:00,9
М - 20
М40 - 6
05:59 min/km
24
45
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:11:03,6
2:11:01,7
М - 21
М40 - 7
06:14 min/km
25
47
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:10,4
2:11:07,4
М - 22
М19 - 11
06:14 min/km
26
17
Иванов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
2:11:50,8
2:11:48,6
М - 23
М19 - 12
06:15 min/km
27
26
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:58,0
2:12:53,6
М - 24
М40 - 8
06:20 min/km
28
29
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
2:13:02,1
2:13:00,1
М - 25
М60 - 2
06:20 min/km
29
28
Лебедьков Олег (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Леноблпожспас
2:17:42,0
2:17:40,6
М - 26
М40 - 9
06:33 min/km
30
52
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:20:22,0
2:20:17,5
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
06:41 min/km
31
25
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:22:03,9
2:21:58,7
М - 27
М60 - 3
06:44 min/km
32
51
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка СПб
2:22:52,1
2:22:48,3
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 2
06:48 min/km
33
22
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
KabanovRUN
2:24:18,1
2:24:15,1
М - 28
М40 - 10
06:51 min/km
34
2
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
2:25:31,0
2:25:25,0
М - 29
М50 - 4
06:54 min/km
35
37
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
2:27:49,2
2:27:46,9
М - 30
М60 - 4
07:01 min/km
36
49
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:42,6
2:28:38,6
М - 31
М50 - 5
07:05 min/km
37
32
Макеев Станислав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:32:50,4
2:32:45,0
М - 32
М19 - 13
07:16 min/km
38
9
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:33:09,3
2:33:03,4
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 3
07:16 min/km
39
35
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:39:31,3
2:39:27,1
М - 33
М40 - 11
07:34 min/km
40
3
Бондарь Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
2:39:56,7
2:39:54,1
М - 34
М19 - 14
07:36 min/km
41
50
Кузьмина Ольга (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Назия
2:49:29,6
2:49:28,4
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 3
08:03 min/km
42
38
Пятко Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Динамо СПб
2:49:30,0
2:49:27,7
М - 35
М60 - 5
08:03 min/km
43
44
Смирнова Антонина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:58,4
2:54:54,3
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 4
08:20 min/km
44
23
Киншин Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:40,6
3:01:36,0
М - 36
М19 - 15
08:38 min/km
45
40
Романенко Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:57,7
3:01:51,8
М - 37
М40 - 12
08:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024