11.06.2023 ВС :: п. Мичуринское
Мичуринский веломарафон III этап КВМЛО




Total finishers 580   Total distance 21899 km
Average pace: 03:06 min/km   Max pace: 02:00 min/km


~55%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:18:38,3
2:18:38,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:14 min/km
2
25
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:23:01,7
2:23:01,7
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:18 min/km
3
42
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:23:07,5
2:23:07,5
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:18 min/km
4
24
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:23,5
2:23:23,5
М - 4
М35 - 2
02:18 min/km
5
26
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
2:23:51,9
2:23:51,9
М - 5
М35 - 3
02:19 min/km
6
27
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:57,3
2:23:57,3
М - 6
М55 - 1
02:19 min/km
7
30
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:26:25,7
2:26:25,7
М - 7
М45 - 2
02:21 min/km
8
39
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:27:42,5
2:27:42,5
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:22 min/km
9
38
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:27:42,7
2:27:42,7
М - 9
М45 - 3
02:22 min/km
10
46
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:28:11,6
2:28:11,6
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:23 min/km
11
86
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:29:32,8
2:29:32,8
М - 11
М21 - 3
02:24 min/km
12
20
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:31:34,7
2:31:34,7
М - 12
М35 - 5
02:26 min/km
13
9
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:32:20,5
2:32:20,5
М - 13
М45 - 4
02:27 min/km
14
58
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:32:31,2
2:32:31,2
М - 14
М21 - 4
02:27 min/km
15
3
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:32:59,2
2:32:59,2
М - 15
М35 - 6
02:28 min/km
16
23
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:33:05,7
2:33:05,7
М - 16
М35 - 7
02:28 min/km
17
56
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:33:09,2
2:33:09,2
М - 17
М21 - 5
02:28 min/km
18
2
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:33:14,7
2:33:14,7
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:28 min/km
19
34
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:33:27,6
2:33:27,6
М - 19
М35 - 8
02:28 min/km
20
40
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:42,4
2:33:42,4
М - 20
М35 - 9
02:28 min/km
21
57
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:33:59,1
2:33:59,1
М - 21
М45 - 5
02:29 min/km
22
37
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:34:10,8
2:34:10,8
М - 22
М45 - 6
02:29 min/km
23
67
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:34:13,9
2:34:13,9
М - 23
М21 - 7
02:29 min/km
24
5
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:34:56,6
2:34:56,6
М - 24
М35 - 10
02:29 min/km
25
147
Закиев Олег (1985)
Москва
Триспорт
2:35:09,5
2:35:09,5
М - 25
М35 - 11
02:30 min/km
26
43
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:35:31,9
2:35:31,9
М - 26
М21 - 8
02:30 min/km
27
92
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:35:49,9
2:35:49,9
М - 27
М21 - 9
02:30 min/km
28
45
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:37:26,3
2:37:26,3
М - 28
М21 - 10
02:32 min/km
29
53
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:38:34,2
2:38:34,2
М - 29
М35 - 12
02:33 min/km
30
71
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty Cycling Girls
2:39:00,7
2:39:00,7
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:33 min/km
31
55
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
2:40:50,9
2:40:50,9
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:35 min/km
32
144
Козлов Николай (1985)
Москва
ZelBike
2:40:53,9
2:40:53,9
М - 31
М35 - 14
02:35 min/km
33
36
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:40:57,5
2:40:57,5
М - 32
М45 - 7
02:35 min/km
34
89
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSportTeam
2:42:02,4
2:42:02,4
М - 33
М21 - 11
02:36 min/km
35
31
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:42:59,2
2:42:59,2
М - 34
М55 - 2
02:37 min/km
36
146
Козлов Никита (1989)
Москва
2:43:08,5
2:43:08,5
М - 35
М21 - 12
02:37 min/km
37
47
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Москва
На старт!
2:44:47,3
2:44:47,3
М - 36
М55 - 3
02:39 min/km
38
72
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:44:54,5
2:44:54,5
М - 37
М45 - 8
02:39 min/km
39
76
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:48:05,2
2:48:05,2
М - 38
М35 - 15
02:42 min/km
40
95
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:48:07,9
2:48:07,9
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:42 min/km
41
69
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto o trenirovkah
2:48:10,5
2:48:10,5
М - 40
М35 - 17
02:42 min/km
42
108
Нечипоренко Роман (1982)
Москва
2:48:13,8
2:48:13,8
М - 41
М35 - 18
02:42 min/km
43
85
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:48:26,1
2:48:26,1
М - 42
М35 - 19
02:43 min/km
44
8
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Беглые Медведи
2:49:00,3
2:49:00,3
М - 43
М35 - 20
02:43 min/km
45
29
Елисеев Артем (1988)
Москва
Clown Team
2:49:40,6
2:49:40,6
М - 44
М35 - 21
02:44 min/km
46
84
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:49:55,4
2:49:55,4
М - 45
М35 - 22
02:44 min/km
47
41
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:50:24,5
2:50:24,5
М - 46
М35 - 23
02:45 min/km
48
49
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:50:42,4
2:50:42,4
М - 47
М55 - 4
02:45 min/km
49
48
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:51:24,2
2:51:24,2
М - 48
М35 - 24
02:45 min/km
50
117
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Jonathan Livingston
2:51:26,2
2:51:18,7
М - 49
М35 - 25
02:45 min/km
51
50
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:51:50,2
2:51:50,2
М - 50
М35 - 26
02:46 min/km
52
127
Страуманис Игорь (1963)
Мурманская обл.
2:51:56,6
2:51:56,6
М - 51
М55 - 5
02:46 min/km
53
52
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:14,4
2:52:14,4
М - 52
М35 - 27
02:46 min/km
54
123
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Лыжники из зеленограда
2:52:17,0
2:52:17,0
М - 53
М35 - 28
02:46 min/km
55
136
Шорин Максим (1971)
Москва
Лыжемышь
2:52:29,1
2:52:29,1
М - 54
М45 - 9
02:46 min/km
56
75
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:52:40,2
2:52:40,2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:47 min/km
57
10
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:45,8
2:53:45,8
М - 55
М35 - 29
02:48 min/km
58
113
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ.
2:53:50,3
2:53:50,3
М - 56
М35 - 30
02:48 min/km
59
4
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:53:55,3
2:53:55,3
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:48 min/km
60
13
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:54:01,0
2:54:01,0
М - 57
М45 - 10
02:48 min/km
61
65
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:54:43,8
2:54:43,8
М - 58
М45 - 11
02:49 min/km
62
33
Дрокин Станислав (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
2:55:59,0
2:55:59,0
М - 59
М21 - 13
02:50 min/km
63
119
Озарин Илья (1987)
Вологодская обл.
2:56:24,9
2:56:24,9
М - 60
М35 - 31
02:50 min/km
64
80
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:59:27,1
2:59:27,1
М - 61
М55 - 6
02:53 min/km
65
35
Прыгин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Masters
3:00:59,7
3:00:59,7
М - 62
М35 - 32
02:55 min/km
66
102
Цой Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:03,3
3:00:57,3
М - 63
М21 - 14
02:55 min/km
67
7
Беляев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:01:21,4
3:01:21,4
М - 64
М35 - 33
02:55 min/km
68
132
Кашин Дмитрий (1977)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
3:01:42,9
3:01:38,0
М - 65
М45 - 12
02:55 min/km
69
133
Барышникова Наталия (1976)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
3:01:53,7
3:01:53,7
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:56 min/km
70
107
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
3:01:54,8
3:01:54,8
М - 66
М21 - 15
02:56 min/km
71
81
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
3:02:49,4
3:02:49,4
М - 67
М55 - 7
02:56 min/km
72
60
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
3:03:11,0
3:03:11,0
М - 68
М35 - 34
02:57 min/km
73
12
Аксенова Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty cycling girls
3:03:41,1
3:03:41,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:57 min/km
74
51
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс Локосфинкс
3:04:08,2
3:04:08,2
М - 69
М45 - 13
02:58 min/km
75
96
Гарбуз Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
HealthyBurnTeam
3:04:40,4
3:04:40,4
М - 70
М35 - 35
02:58 min/km
76
109
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:00,0
3:05:00,0
М - 71
М45 - 14
02:58 min/km
77
141
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:01,7
3:04:55,0
М - 72
М21 - 16
02:58 min/km
78
93
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:05,2
3:05:05,2
М - 73
М45 - 15
02:59 min/km
79
66
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:05:20,4
3:05:20,4
М - 74
М55 - 8
02:59 min/km
80
82
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Turtle
3:06:09,7
3:06:09,7
М - 75
М35 - 36
03:00 min/km
81
122
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:06:38,1
3:06:38,1
М - 76
М55 - 9
03:00 min/km
82
91
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:07:26,5
3:07:26,5
М - 77
М21 - 17
03:01 min/km
83
11
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:07:42,4
3:07:42,4
М - 78
М45 - 16
03:01 min/km
84
150
Неволин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:08:05,0
3:07:55,1
М - 79
М21 - 18
03:01 min/km
85
59
Amelin Evgeniy (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Alienbike.ru
3:08:18,7
3:08:18,7
М - 80
М21 - 19
03:02 min/km
86
148
Ежов Павел (1982)
Москва
3:08:53,8
3:08:53,8
М - 81
М35 - 37
03:02 min/km
87
98
Травкин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:04,8
3:09:04,8
М - 82
М35 - 38
03:02 min/km
88
130
Корнилов Алексей (1981)
Москва
ОченьАктивноеДолголетие
3:09:45,1
3:09:45,1
М - 83
М35 - 39
03:03 min/km
89
101
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LIGHT
3:09:48,7
3:09:40,3
М - 84
М35 - 40
03:03 min/km
90
100
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:00,6
3:10:00,6
М - 85
М45 - 17
03:03 min/km
91
103
Стопченко Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:10:39,7
3:10:39,7
М - 86
М35 - 41
03:04 min/km
92
17
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:10:57,4
3:10:47,5
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:04 min/km
93
14
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:11:14,7
3:11:04,1
М - 87
М55 - 10
03:04 min/km
94
105
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:47,7
3:11:41,2
М - 88
М35 - 42
03:05 min/km
95
99
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
3:12:16,6
3:12:16,6
М - 89
М35 - 43
03:06 min/km
96
666
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
3:14:36,8
3:14:29,1
М - 90
М35 - 44
03:08 min/km
97
19
Тарасов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:17,9
3:16:17,9
М - 91
М35 - 45
03:10 min/km
98
149
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:39,9
3:21:39,9
М - 92
М21 - 20
03:15 min/km
99
138
Алимбеков Святослав (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестрорецк
3:21:42,8
3:21:34,2
М - 93
М21 - 21
03:14 min/km
100
15
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:21:43,3
3:21:43,3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:15 min/km
101
139
Шевченко Олег (1978)
Москва
Классик
3:22:39,8
3:22:30,4
М - 94
М45 - 18
03:16 min/km
102
21
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:22:40,7
3:22:40,7
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:16 min/km
103
106
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:22:51,5
3:22:45,9
М - 95
М35 - 46
03:16 min/km
104
22
Матвеев Степан (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alienbike.ru
3:23:15,1
3:23:15,1
М - 96
М21 - 22
03:16 min/km
105
68
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
3:23:57,7
3:23:57,7
М - 97
М45 - 19
03:17 min/km
106
83
Воробьева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:24:56,7
3:24:56,7
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:18 min/km
107
78
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:13,8
3:26:13,8
М - 98
М35 - 47
03:19 min/km
108
116
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:26:39,8
3:26:33,0
М - 99
М35 - 48
03:20 min/km
109
131
Булатовский Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Piratas
3:27:01,6
3:26:55,1
М - 100
М35 - 49
03:20 min/km
110
70
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike Bunny
3:27:52,5
3:27:52,5
М - 101
М35 - 50
03:21 min/km
111
18
Мороз Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБ Тренинг_Ladies
3:27:59,5
3:27:59,5
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:21 min/km
112
115
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:28:11,9
3:28:11,9
М - 102
М35 - 51
03:21 min/km
113
121
Шанина Светлана (1984)
Москва
SERPANTIN
3:28:14,3
3:28:14,3
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:21 min/km
114
6
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:28:25,6
3:28:25,6
М - 103
М35 - 52
03:21 min/km
115
77
Хяккинен Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:52,0
3:29:52,0
М - 104
М21 - 23
03:23 min/km
116
64
Быкодоров Олег (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:32:43,4
3:32:43,4
М - 105
М35 - 53
03:25 min/km
117
94
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
XXI век
3:36:11,5
3:36:11,5
М - 106
М45 - 20
03:29 min/km
118
135
Fesenko Kirill (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:44,3
3:41:32,5
М - 107
М21 - 24
03:34 min/km
119
61
Смуров Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:09,9
3:43:09,9
М - 108
М21 - 25
03:35 min/km
120
114
Сергеев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Meteor WD40+2
3:43:30,7
3:43:21,0
М - 109
М35 - 54
03:35 min/km
121
104
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:43:38,2
3:43:38,2
М - 110
М45 - 21
03:36 min/km
122
88
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:55,7
3:44:45,8
М - 111
М45 - 22
03:37 min/km
123
129
Новоселова Мария (1977)
Московская обл.
Лыжемышь
3:45:26,4
3:45:17,9
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
03:37 min/km
124
142
Широких Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:23,5
3:46:15,9
М - 112
М45 - 23
03:38 min/km
125
126
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:36,0
3:47:25,8
М - 113
М35 - 55
03:40 min/km
126
111
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:51:03,3
3:50:53,2
М - 114
М55 - 11
03:43 min/km
127
118
Михайлов Вячеслав (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
3:55:46,0
3:55:46,0
М - 115
М55 - 12
03:48 min/km
128
74
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:50,8
3:59:45,4
М - 116
М21 - 26
03:52 min/km
129
63
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:45,2
4:01:45,2
М - 117
М21 - 27
03:54 min/km
130
62
Летошнев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:54,8
4:01:54,8
М - 118
М21 - 28
03:54 min/km
131
137
Стариков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
4:03:54,4
4:03:47,0
М - 119
М35 - 56
03:55 min/km
132
125
Ершов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
4:05:59,7
4:05:51,4
М - 120
М21 - 29
03:58 min/km
133
54
Козлов Николай (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
4:11:43,7
4:11:43,7
М - 121
М55 - 13
04:03 min/km
134
143
Остроухов Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:41,0
4:17:25,6
М - 122
М45 - 24
04:09 min/km
135
124
Бузов Евгений (1979)
Курская обл.
4:29:11,8
4:29:03,9
М - 123
М35 - 57
04:20 min/km
136
134
Каримов Тимур (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Один
4:38:29,6
4:38:29,6
М - 124
М35 - 58
04:29 min/km
137
110
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
5:44:44,6
5:44:38,5
М - 125
М55 - 14
05:33 min/km
DNF
28
Борилкевич Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
---
---
DNF
44
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
90
Утлик Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
145
Козлова Дарья (1991)
Москва
Амазонки
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024