23.04.2023 ВС :: п. Токсово
ZOMBIE TRAIL 5.0




Total finishers 418   Total distance 2308.08 km
Average pace: 08:41 min/km   Max pace: 04:31 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
332
Быков Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:06,5
М - 1
05:16 min/km
2
323
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:18,8
М - 2
06:11 min/km
3
321
Писарев Кирилл (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
ЧВК "Марафон"
0:41:29,6
М - 3
06:13 min/km
4
179
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
0:42:51,4
М - 4
06:26 min/km
5
182
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
0:42:54,5
М - 5
06:26 min/km
6
171
Селеменев Вадим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:43:07,4
М - 6
06:29 min/km
7
266
Разумов Игорь (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:43:32,7
М - 7
06:32 min/km
8
322
Прощенко Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
0:43:51,8
М - 8
06:35 min/km
9
366
Тимохин Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:40,5
М - 9
06:43 min/km
10
197
Дельвиг-Каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:44:46,1
Ж - 1
06:43 min/km
11
223
Суровцев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Stavros
0:45:03,8
М - 10
06:46 min/km
12
167
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:45:36,0
М - 11
06:51 min/km
13
236
Арефьев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КТУ
0:46:07,6
М - 12
06:54 min/km
14
216
Родионов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
0:46:23,6
М - 13
06:58 min/km
15
316
Осипов Фёдор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:33,7
М - 14
07:09 min/km
16
265
Путилов Владимир (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:49:48,5
М - 15
07:28 min/km
17
453
Якушов Андрей (1994)
Вологодская обл.
0:49:49,7
М - 16
07:28 min/km
18
446
Угрюмов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
0:51:29,9
М - 17
07:42 min/km
19
190
Булычев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval
0:52:07,5
М - 18
07:49 min/km
20
187
Бернарделли Людмила (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГ С УДОВОЛЬСТВИЕМ
0:52:11,3
Ж - 2
07:49 min/km
21
299
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Центральный
0:52:27,0
М - 19
07:51 min/km
22
294
Воробьев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
0:52:28,8
М - 20
07:51 min/km
23
310
Мороз Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:32,7
М - 21
07:53 min/km
24
188
Богданов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:52:34,1
М - 22
07:53 min/km
25
360
Мустафаев Рафаэль (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:41,5
М - 23
07:53 min/km
26
168
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:52:48,6
Ж - 3
07:56 min/km
27
365
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:55:16,9
М - 24
08:17 min/km
28
385
Балыбин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:31,8
М - 25
08:20 min/km
29
227
Шпагина Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Shaggy Rover
0:56:21,8
Ж - 4
08:27 min/km
30
313
Новожилова Светлана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:16,7
Ж - 5
08:35 min/km
31
281
Leonid Ovchinnikov (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:25,1
М - 26
08:38 min/km
32
315
Орехов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:26,7
М - 27
08:38 min/km
33
173
Симановский Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:57:34,1
М - 28
08:38 min/km
34
193
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:57:47,7
М - 29
08:40 min/km
35
210
Люхина Дарья (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval Club
0:57:51,4
Ж - 6
08:40 min/km
36
209
Леушина Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
0:57:55,4
Ж - 7
08:40 min/km
37
177
Филоненко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:58:46,3
М - 30
08:49 min/km
38
345
Зайцев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:21,5
М - 31
08:54 min/km
39
438
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPB
0:59:47,4
М - 32
08:57 min/km
40
450
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller running club
1:01:23,3
Ж - 8
09:12 min/km
41
352
Волков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:01:23,7
М - 33
09:12 min/km
42
237
Афонина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Кошки
1:01:34,5
Ж - 9
09:15 min/km
43
246
Долгушева Ася (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кошки
1:01:34,6
Ж - 10
09:15 min/km
44
199
Драй Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolfs
1:03:16,7
Ж - 11
09:31 min/km
45
240
Белова Ольга (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NULA
1:03:20,4
Ж - 12
09:31 min/km
46
186
Балабина Вероника (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Валкъярви
1:06:30,9
Ж - 13
09:58 min/km
47
291
Владимиров Егор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:03,9
М - 34
10:21 min/km
48
340
Григорьев Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:40,6
М - 35
10:28 min/km
49
399
Лединская Нина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:46,3
Ж - 14
10:45 min/km
50
391
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:57,7
Ж - 15
11:06 min/km
51
174
Соломонова Галина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:14:42,1
Ж - 16
11:11 min/km
52
175
Соломонова Ольга (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:14:45,7
Ж - 17
11:15 min/km
53
303
Лутай Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:17:23,9
Ж - 18
11:39 min/km
54
336
Гинга Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:59,3
Ж - 19
12:09 min/km
55
255
Кончева Елизавета (1985)
Московская обл.
Teamzernov
1:37:35,4
Ж - 20
14:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024