Online entry system
07.01.2023 СБ :: п. Токсово, СКА
Лыжный Ретро-забег



Total participants 64   Total distance 264 km
Average pace: 02:49 min/km   Max pace: 01:56 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
21
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово КЛЛГ
0:08:42,6
0:14:31,0
03:13 min/km
2
48
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:09:06,4
0:15:10,7
03:22 min/km
3
52
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Г. Ленинград
0:09:25,8
0:15:43,1
03:29 min/km
4
56
Буров Виталий (1976)
г. Ленинград
0:09:26,9
0:13:29,8
02:59 min/km
5
53
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:09:35,8
0:15:59,6
03:33 min/km
6
41
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Никулясы
0:09:46,1
0:16:16,9
03:36 min/km
7
43
Петров Олег (1963)
г. Ленинград
Lyatckiy Team
0:09:49,8
0:16:23,0
03:38 min/km
8
27
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ
0:09:52,5
0:14:06,4
03:07 min/km
9
9
Богданов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Toxovo Team
0:10:00,5
0:16:40,9
03:42 min/km
10
46
Челноков Павел (1962)
г. Ленинград
Ракета
0:10:18,2
0:17:10,3
03:48 min/km
11
8
Лебедев Алексей (1973)
Архангельская обл.
Лыжная история
0:10:19,0
0:14:44,4
03:16 min/km
12
10
Жучков Роман (1990)
г. Ленинград
0:10:25,7
0:17:22,9
03:52 min/km
13
59
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
г. Ленинград
Парголовские бани
0:10:25,8
0:17:23,1
03:52 min/km
14
26
Богданов Алексей (1974)
г. Ленинград
RLM
0:10:33,4
0:15:04,8
03:21 min/km
15
45
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
г. Ленинград
DimTeam
0:10:36,1
0:17:40,2
03:55 min/km
16
24
Веркалец Василий (1975)
г. Ленинград
0:10:36,7
0:17:41,2
03:55 min/km
17
22
Пастухов Николай (1960)
г. Ленинград
Дим тим
0:11:02,4
0:18:24,0
04:05 min/km
18
42
Иванов Денис (1982)
г. Ленинград
Massport
0:11:11,7
0:18:39,6
04:08 min/km
19
5
Макаров Алексей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Фирн
0:11:13,5
0:16:02,2
03:33 min/km
20
2
Прокофьев Борис (1959)
г. Ленинград
МорозМарафон Водоканал
0:11:33,2
0:19:15,3
04:16 min/km
21
44
Андросенко Олег (1984)
г. Ленинград
СК Вершина
0:11:43,3
0:19:32,3
04:20 min/km
22
4
Антипов Максим (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Склад секундомеров О-тайм
0:11:43,4
0:19:32,4
04:20 min/km
23
54
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
г. Ленинград
кллг
0:11:52,4
0:19:47,4
04:23 min/km
24
36
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
г. Ленинград
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:11:58,8
0:19:58,0
04:25 min/km
25
31
Иванов Юрий (1987)
г. Ленинград
Бешеные бобры
0:12:12,5
0:24:25,1
05:25 min/km
26
30
Смирнов Сергей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:19,5
0:20:32,5
04:33 min/km
27
7
Баронас Игорь (1963)
г. Ленинград
BARONAS
0:12:31,4
0:17:53,4
03:58 min/km
28
6
Беляев Сергей (1980)
г. Ленинград
TOP POINT, ИТМО, krukonogi, Лч
0:12:32,2
0:15:40,3
03:28 min/km
29
32
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
г. Ленинград
WHITE WOLVES
0:12:36,4
0:18:00,6
04:00 min/km
30
23
Сибирцев Михаил (1952)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ
0:12:38,3
0:21:03,9
04:40 min/km
31
49
Анисимов Анатолий (1960)
Вологодская обл.
лично
0:12:38,9
0:18:04,2
04:00 min/km
32
47
Мартыненко Константин (1972)
г. Ленинград
0:12:43,2
0:18:10,3
04:02 min/km
33
20
Bushuev Sergei (1973)
Московская обл.
0:13:06,4
0:21:50,7
04:51 min/km
34
60
Павлов Сергей (1981)
Г. Ленинград
0:13:28,5
0:19:15,0
04:16 min/km
35
16
Юлов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:30,1
0:22:30,2
05:00 min/km
36
34
Юрлов Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:00,6
0:17:30,8
03:53 min/km
37
55
Шагизиганов Юрий (1968)
г. Ленинград
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:14:21,6
0:20:30,9
04:33 min/km
38
33
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
г. Ленинград
MASS-SPORT
0:14:24,7
0:18:00,8
04:00 min/km
39
51
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
0:14:47,2
0:21:07,5
04:41 min/km
40
58
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1988)
г. Ленинград
ФК Форт
0:15:28,6
0:25:47,8
05:43 min/km
41
57
Хабаров Михаил (1942)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ
0:15:32,2
0:22:11,8
04:55 min/km
42
15
Шадрин Вячеслав (1967)
г. Ленинград
ДИНАМО
0:15:36,0
0:19:30,0
04:19 min/km
43
11
Куликов Виталий (1972)
г. Ленинград
0:15:36,3
0:22:17,5
04:57 min/km
44
25
Ивахно Сергей (1958)
г. Ленинград
0:15:57,1
0:19:56,4
04:25 min/km
45
17
Vikulin Алексей (1973)
г. Ленинград
Масс спорт
0:16:42,4
0:20:53,0
04:38 min/km
46
35
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
г. Ленинград
0:17:30,7
0:29:11,2
06:29 min/km
47
29
Акулёнок Валерий (1981)
г. Ленинград
0:21:52,7
0:36:27,9
08:05 min/km
48
14
Иголайнен Павел (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловский Хлебник
0:24:24,0
0:34:51,5
07:45 min/km
DNF
3
Орлов Сергей (1978)
г. Ленинград
---
---
DNF
18
Соколов Вячеслав (1961)
г. Ленинград
Парнас-Ski
---
---
DNF
19
Шемяков Петр (1952)
г. Ленинград
Nikels Club
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов