08.07.2023 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., ж/д ст. Яппиля, оз. Зеркальное
COME ON SWIMRUN 2023



Total finishers 211   Total distance 3091.3 km
Average pace: 09:30 min/km   Max pace: 05:57 min/km


~93%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
322
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:55:13,6
0:55:12,8
М - 1
BМ - 1
06:15 min/km
2
321
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:56:17,9
0:56:17,2
М - 2
BМ - 2
06:23 min/km
3
316
Кудинов Владимир (1993)
Свердловская обл.
World Class
0:56:41,7
0:56:41,0
М - 3
BМ - 3
06:26 min/km
4
276
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:08,3
0:58:05,9
М - 4
BМ - 4
06:36 min/km
5
332
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
1:01:20,9
1:01:17,3
М - 5
BМ - 5
06:58 min/km
6
303
Ермолов Егор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:01:24,8
1:01:15,3
М - 6
BМ - 6
06:58 min/km
7
21
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:03:08,0
1:03:07,2
М - 7
BМ - 7
07:11 min/km
8
328
Муминов Диор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
1:03:19,2
1:03:18,8
М - 8
BМ - 8
07:11 min/km
9
338
Прокофьев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:37,8
1:03:32,3
М - 9
BМ - 9
07:12 min/km
10
333
Непомилуев Алексей (1994)
Вологодская обл.
1:04:28,7
1:04:27,9
М - 10
BМ - 10
07:18 min/km
11
336
Паратовский Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:06:50,1
1:06:45,7
М - 11
BМ50 - 1
07:34 min/km
12
1020
Лазовский Владислав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:31,5
1:07:21,2
М - 12
BМ - 11
07:38 min/km
13
329
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
leoswimclub
1:07:37,9
1:07:28,9
М - 13
BМ - 12
07:40 min/km
14
18
Александров Иван (1974)
р. Карелия
КСО Лидер
1:07:50,9
1:07:49,3
М - 14
BМ - 13
07:42 min/km
15
213
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
1:07:56,1
1:07:54,4
М - 15
BМ - 14
07:42 min/km
16
2
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:39,3
1:08:38,0
Ж - 1
BЖ - 1
07:47 min/km
17
334
Николаева Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Лань
1:08:43,8
1:08:41,6
Ж - 2
BЖ - 2
07:49 min/km
18
305
Ершова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VK
1:09:49,6
1:09:44,7
Ж - 3
BЖ - 3
07:56 min/km
19
347
Федоренко Яков (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:05,8
1:10:04,2
М - 16
BМ - 15
07:58 min/km
20
22
Бочаров Петр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:10:33,4
1:10:32,1
М - 17
BМ - 16
08:00 min/km
21
320
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:10:59,3
1:10:54,2
М - 18
BМ - 17
08:03 min/km
22
319
Макарова Инна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:12:34,0
1:12:24,4
Ж - 4
BЖ50 - 1
08:12 min/km
23
337
Пархоменко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыжики
1:13:40,2
1:13:32,7
М - 19
BМ - 18
08:22 min/km
24
302
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:14:51,4
1:14:45,1
М - 20
BМ - 19
08:30 min/km
25
324
Миронова Елена (1984)
Москва
VENTO
1:15:56,1
1:15:50,3
Ж - 5
BЖ - 4
08:38 min/km
26
342
Селеменев Вадим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:16:19,3
1:16:13,7
М - 21
BМ50 - 2
08:40 min/km
27
23
Бразгун Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
PitON
1:16:25,0
1:16:21,6
М - 22
BМ - 20
08:40 min/km
28
307
Жестерёв Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PitON
1:16:59,6
1:16:51,6
М - 23
BМ - 21
08:43 min/km
29
339
Радеев Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:03,3
1:16:59,4
М - 24
BМ50 - 3
08:43 min/km
30
277
Швецов Юрий (1984)
Нижегородская обл.
1:18:10,9
1:18:06,5
М - 25
BМ - 22
08:51 min/km
31
311
Капустин Родион (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
9 Рота
1:18:28,9
1:18:27,7
М - 26
BМ - 23
08:54 min/km
32
318
Макаров Денис (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Makarov team
1:19:08,0
1:18:58,9
М - 27
BМ - 24
08:57 min/km
33
1021
Рога Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:42,2
1:19:33,8
М - 28
BМ - 25
09:03 min/km
34
313
Корянова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:30,2
1:20:25,6
Ж - 6
BЖ - 5
09:09 min/km
35
341
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:01,8
1:21:58,3
Ж - 7
BЖ - 6
09:18 min/km
36
394
Щуров Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Драйв
1:23:12,1
1:23:01,4
М - 29
BМ - 26
09:24 min/km
37
308
Заславский Артур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
AZ
1:23:14,2
1:23:01,0
М - 30
BМ - 27
09:24 min/km
38
312
Кичелюк Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:23:14,5
1:23:03,6
Ж - 8
BЖ - 7
09:24 min/km
39
278
Шульц Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:30,8
1:23:22,6
М - 31
BМ - 28
09:28 min/km
40
309
Зеленская Анастасия (1991)
Московская обл.
1:23:56,7
1:23:53,9
Ж - 9
BЖ - 8
09:31 min/km
41
304
Ершов Тимофей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовский район
1:23:57,8
1:23:51,3
М - 32
BМ - 29
09:31 min/km
42
395
Щурова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:25:38,9
1:25:28,6
Ж - 10
BЖ - 9
09:41 min/km
43
325
Михайлова Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:20,3
1:26:15,1
Ж - 11
BЖ - 10
09:48 min/km
44
1022
Соляр Юлия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:53,7
1:28:41,6
Ж - 12
BЖ - 11
10:06 min/km
45
1397
Ярыгина Светлана (1985)
Самарская обл.
1:30:19,2
1:30:13,5
Ж - 13
BЖ - 12
10:13 min/km
46
323
Миренков Алексей (1971)
Московская обл.
I Love Supersport
1:30:54,4
1:30:48,5
М - 33
BМ50 - 4
10:17 min/km
47
1023
Сушков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:21,0
1:31:08,7
М - 34
BМ - 30
10:21 min/km
48
349
Ходыко Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:46,7
1:32:34,1
М - 35
BМ - 31
10:32 min/km
49
20
Бабаева Марина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:39,0
1:34:36,9
Ж - 14
BЖ - 13
10:45 min/km
50
25
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:32,2
1:35:24,7
Ж - 15
BЖ50 - 2
10:49 min/km
51
26
Герасимова Лия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:09,4
1:35:58,3
Ж - 16
BЖ - 14
10:53 min/km
52
331
Мустафина Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:09,7
1:38:06,7
Ж - 17
BЖ - 15
11:11 min/km
53
340
Рощина Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:27,7
1:38:24,5
Ж - 18
BЖ - 16
11:11 min/km
54
24
Васенева Ирина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:36,5
1:39:33,2
Ж - 19
BЖ - 17
11:20 min/km
55
343
Симонова Надежда (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:26,1
1:49:22,7
Ж - 20
BЖ - 18
12:26 min/km
56
27
Глущенко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:19,1
1:51:07,5
Ж - 21
BЖ - 19
12:37 min/km
57
28
Гончаров Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:19,3
1:51:08,4
М - 36
BМ - 32
12:37 min/km
58
351
Шамрай Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:09,6
1:52:04,6
М - 37
BМ50 - 5
12:43 min/km
59
306
Жарикова Арина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:25,7
1:53:09,9
Ж - 22
BЖ50 - 3
12:49 min/km
60
317
Кузьмина Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:24,8
1:56:18,2
Ж - 23
BЖ - 20
13:13 min/km
61
326
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК Ижорец
1:57:00,8
1:56:50,4
Ж - 24
BЖ - 21
13:13 min/km
62
265
Савельева Светлана (1976)
Москва
Подводные охотники
1:58:30,0
1:58:17,9
Ж - 25
BЖ - 22
13:26 min/km
63
204
Амелина Елизавета (1996)
Москва
Подводные охотники
1:58:30,1
1:58:17,9
Ж - 26
BЖ - 23
13:26 min/km
64
330
Муркина Галина (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Ётим
2:00:16,0
2:00:01,8
Ж - 27
BЖ50 - 4
13:39 min/km
65
345
Тойбахтин Андрей (1973)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
2:03:20,2
2:03:14,1
М - 38
BМ50 - 6
14:00 min/km
66
19
Алексеенко Карина (1991)
Москва
I Love Supersport
2:22:16,4
2:22:10,9
Ж - 28
BЖ - 24
16:10 min/km
67
315
Костюков Станислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:50,4
2:28:38,1
М - 39
BМ - 33
16:50 min/km
68
350
Шаматрина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:50,7
2:28:38,5
Ж - 29
BЖ - 25
16:50 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности