08.07.2023 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., ж/д ст. Яппиля, оз. Зеркальное
COME ON SWIMRUN 2023



Total finishers 211   Total distance 3091.3 km
Average pace: 09:30 min/km   Max pace: 05:57 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
208
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
1:35:52,8
1:35:52,2
М - 1
AМ - 1
05:57 min/km
2
238
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Slteam
1:36:13,3
1:36:13,2
М - 2
AМ - 2
05:58 min/km
3
201
Аверин Андрей (1978)
Москва
SilverSwim
1:41:35,3
1:41:33,6
М - 3
AМ - 3
06:18 min/km
4
231
Ионов Владимир (1976)
Москва
I love supersport
1:45:03,5
1:45:02,4
М - 4
AМ - 4
06:32 min/km
5
1002
Михалев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:16,8
1:46:13,3
М - 5
AМ - 5
06:35 min/km
6
14
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:49:04,5
1:49:02,4
М - 6
AМ50 - 1
06:46 min/km
7
212
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:07,8
1:49:04,1
М - 7
AМ - 6
06:46 min/km
8
247
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
YogiRoom
1:49:13,3
1:49:11,1
М - 8
AМ - 7
06:46 min/km
9
246
Львов Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:59,0
1:49:57,2
М - 9
AМ - 8
06:49 min/km
10
220
Главатских Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
1:56:24,6
1:56:23,8
М - 10
AМ - 9
07:12 min/km
11
258
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:33,3
1:56:32,1
М - 11
AМ - 10
07:14 min/km
12
205
Андреев Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ilss
1:59:09,7
1:59:07,7
М - 12
AМ - 11
07:24 min/km
13
270
Чистов Александр (1994)
Москва
1:59:45,1
1:59:39,5
М - 13
AМ - 12
07:26 min/km
14
252
Микулин Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Le Team
2:00:03,2
2:00:00,7
М - 14
AМ - 13
07:26 min/km
15
218
Волков Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:45,5
2:00:43,8
М - 15
AМ50 - 2
07:30 min/km
16
223
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:10,1
2:02:04,6
Ж - 1
AЖ - 1
07:34 min/km
17
273
Шершов Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:19,7
2:02:17,4
М - 16
AМ - 14
07:36 min/km
18
211
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
2:03:28,5
2:03:27,4
М - 17
AМ - 15
07:40 min/km
19
251
Микрюкова Алина (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
I One Team
2:03:59,4
2:03:57,3
Ж - 2
AЖ - 2
07:42 min/km
20
241
Кузнецов Илья (1989)
Московская обл.
2:04:00,9
2:03:56,8
М - 18
AМ - 16
07:42 min/km
21
244
Lavrik Roman (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:27,6
2:04:24,6
М - 19
AМ - 17
07:42 min/km
22
224
Грушко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:18,7
2:05:15,3
М - 20
AМ - 18
07:47 min/km
23
203
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:12,1
2:06:09,7
Ж - 3
AЖ - 3
07:49 min/km
24
209
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloveswimming
2:07:30,6
2:07:15,5
М - 21
AМ50 - 3
07:53 min/km
25
1014
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:28,2
2:08:18,4
М - 22
AМ - 19
07:58 min/km
26
272
Шалимова Татьяна (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикая собака
2:09:41,1
2:09:38,4
Ж - 4
AЖ50 - 1
08:03 min/km
27
248
Мартюкова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
M&Ms
2:10:42,7
2:10:39,5
Ж - 5
AЖ - 4
08:07 min/km
28
227
Дурнев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MEVIS
2:10:43,6
2:10:39,5
М - 23
AМ - 20
08:07 min/km
29
217
Васильев Александр (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:13:39,1
2:13:34,2
М - 24
AМ50 - 4
08:17 min/km
30
222
Григорьев Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Swimming
2:16:21,4
2:16:13,1
М - 25
AМ - 21
08:27 min/km
31
257
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
2:16:21,5
2:16:20,6
Ж - 6
AЖ - 5
08:27 min/km
32
207
Ануфриев Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:30,5
2:16:23,1
М - 26
AМ50 - 5
08:27 min/km
33
256
Мытинская Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Leoswimclub
2:17:31,8
2:17:25,5
Ж - 7
AЖ - 6
08:32 min/km
34
237
Коровичев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:52,0
2:17:42,7
М - 27
AМ - 22
08:32 min/km
35
240
Кудакина Вера (1990)
Москва
Ур
2:20:21,7
2:20:15,8
Ж - 8
AЖ - 7
08:43 min/km
36
266
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:21:03,3
2:21:00,7
М - 28
AМ - 23
08:46 min/km
37
397
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:04,0
2:20:59,5
Ж - 9
AЖ - 8
08:46 min/km
38
221
Голубков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:45,8
2:21:35,8
М - 29
AМ - 24
08:46 min/km
39
249
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:17,5
2:24:16,9
М - 30
AМ50 - 6
08:57 min/km
40
263
Румянцев Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:19,1
2:24:10,6
М - 31
AМ - 25
08:57 min/km
41
260
Погорелов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал Ю
2:24:43,3
2:24:35,8
М - 32
AМ - 26
08:57 min/km
42
236
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:26:21,7
2:26:16,2
М - 33
AМ - 27
09:06 min/km
43
259
Плотников Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:34,3
2:26:28,1
М - 34
AМ - 28
09:06 min/km
44
271
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:18,1
2:27:09,3
Ж - 10
AЖ - 9
09:09 min/km
45
239
Краева Лариса (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:27:25,7
2:27:23,3
Ж - 11
AЖ - 10
09:09 min/km
46
254
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
2:27:55,8
2:27:44,1
М - 35
AМ50 - 7
09:09 min/km
47
245
Лазарева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:32,0
2:30:29,1
Ж - 12
AЖ - 11
09:21 min/km
48
206
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Le Team
2:32:41,9
2:32:35,5
М - 36
AМ - 29
09:28 min/km
49
348
Федоров Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:48,8
2:32:40,0
М - 37
AМ - 30
09:28 min/km
50
235
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:56,7
2:32:47,7
Ж - 13
AЖ - 12
09:28 min/km
51
250
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:32:57,2
2:32:52,8
Ж - 14
AЖ50 - 2
09:28 min/km
52
262
Рагозина Надежда (1984)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
2:33:24,5
2:33:20,7
Ж - 15
AЖ - 13
09:31 min/km
53
1019
Портей Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:59,7
2:33:50,6
М - 38
AМ - 31
09:34 min/km
54
230
Zhuravlev Pavel (1972)
Москва
2:34:40,2
2:34:27,2
М - 39
AМ50 - 8
09:34 min/km
55
274
Шнейдер Дарья (1980)
Москва
2:36:20,9
2:36:05,6
Ж - 16
AЖ - 14
09:41 min/km
56
268
Соколов Вячеслав (1980)
Москва
Vento
2:36:36,8
2:36:35,3
М - 40
AМ - 32
09:44 min/km
57
264
Рыбаева Валентина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
?team
2:39:34,8
2:39:31,7
Ж - 17
AЖ - 15
09:55 min/km
58
269
Трофимова Наталья (1978)
Москва
2:46:15,2
2:46:03,2
Ж - 18
AЖ - 16
10:17 min/km
59
346
Трофимова Ирина (1986)
Москва
Плавание с удовольствием
2:47:01,0
2:46:57,6
Ж - 19
AЖ - 17
10:21 min/km
60
255
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
2:47:03,0
2:46:59,8
Ж - 20
AЖ - 18
10:21 min/km
61
219
Гаврилов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:10,3
2:49:03,1
М - 41
AМ - 33
10:28 min/km
62
202
Алексеева Ева (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:31,1
2:54:28,1
Ж - 21
AЖ - 19
10:49 min/km
63
232
Казеннова Надежда (1975)
Москва
2:55:56,4
2:55:40,7
Ж - 22
AЖ - 20
10:53 min/km
64
226
Дегтярь Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:46,6
2:56:33,0
М - 42
AМ - 34
10:57 min/km
65
267
Samoilenko Ekaterina (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:19,1
3:09:13,0
Ж - 23
AЖ - 21
11:44 min/km
66
243
Курегов Петр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:42,1
3:12:35,5
М - 43
AМ - 35
11:59 min/km
67
253
Митина Ирина (1973)
Москва
Триатлон-НН
3:36:51,7
3:36:40,5
Ж - 24
AЖ50 - 3
13:26 min/km
68
210
Батуев Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Aifitness
4:14:12,1
4:14:01,3
М - 44
AМ - 36
15:43 min/km
69
261
Попов Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
4:14:12,7
4:14:00,5
М - 45
AМ - 37
15:43 min/km
70
228
Елизаров Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Aifitness
4:14:12,8
4:14:01,4
М - 46
AМ - 38
15:43 min/km
70
275
Шулаков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:14:12,8
4:14:02,1
М - 46
AМ - 38
15:43 min/km
72
225
Данилова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Aifitness
4:14:12,9
4:14:03,2
Ж - 25
AЖ - 22
15:43 min/km
73
229
Ефимов Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Aifitness
4:14:13,1
4:14:03,6
Ж - 26
AЖ - 23
15:43 min/km
73
234
Климова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ai Fitness
4:14:13,1
4:14:02,6
Ж - 26
AЖ - 23
15:43 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024