19.08.2023 СБ :: база Бородинское
HARD TRAIL | ROCK



Total finishers 434   Total distance 5426.5 km
Average pace: 09:00 min/km   Max pace: 03:49 min/km


~79%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
367
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
3:05:19,3
М - 1
дМ18 - 1
06:10 min/km
2
362
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
3:08:48,0
М - 2
дМ35 - 1
06:17 min/km
3
356
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:28,0
М - 3
дМ35 - 2
06:51 min/km
4
371
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
3:36:13,4
М - 4
дМ35 - 3
07:12 min/km
5
359
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
3:37:17,1
М - 5
дМ35 - 4
07:14 min/km
6
389
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
3:45:14,3
М - 6
дМ18 - 2
07:30 min/km
7
361
Власенко Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
VK Running Club
3:45:25,2
М - 7
дМ35 - 5
07:30 min/km
8
370
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
PAPA RUN
3:48:19,7
М - 8
дМ35 - 6
07:36 min/km
9
394
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:52:09,5
М - 9
дМ50 - 1
07:45 min/km
10
386
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
3:55:58,3
М - 10
дМ35 - 7
07:51 min/km
11
377
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:01:21,7
М - 11
дМ18 - 3
08:03 min/km
12
366
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
4:04:05,5
М - 12
дМ18 - 4
08:07 min/km
13
360
Власенко Анна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
4:09:37,1
Ж - 1
дЖ35 - 1
08:20 min/km
14
364
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
4:09:39,7
М - 13
дМ35 - 8
08:20 min/km
15
380
Михайлова Анна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
4:14:23,3
Ж - 2
дЖ18 - 1
08:27 min/km
16
358
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
4:16:19,3
Ж - 3
дЖ35 - 2
08:32 min/km
17
379
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4:21:26,5
М - 14
дМ35 - 9
08:43 min/km
18
385
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
4:22:24,4
М - 15
дМ35 - 10
08:43 min/km
19
388
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:23:01,5
Ж - 4
дЖ18 - 2
08:46 min/km
20
393
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
4:36:13,2
М - 16
дМ35 - 11
09:12 min/km
21
396
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
4:43:30,6
М - 17
дМ18 - 5
09:28 min/km
22
376
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчинские пробежки/ Runfam
4:52:35,7
Ж - 5
дЖ35 - 3
09:44 min/km
23
365
Головач Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:52:38,0
М - 18
дМ18 - 6
09:44 min/km
24
383
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:54:51,1
М - 19
дМ35 - 12
09:48 min/km
25
384
Патраков Алексей (1974)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
4:56:57,8
М - 20
дМ35 - 13
09:55 min/km
26
357
Беберин Вячеслав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
4:57:16,6
М - 21
дМ35 - 14
09:55 min/km
27
387
Почашева Анастасия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
4:58:57,1
Ж - 6
дЖ18 - 3
09:58 min/km
28
373
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:58:57,4
М - 22
дМ18 - 7
09:58 min/km
29
392
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
5:08:08,6
Ж - 7
дЖ18 - 4
10:17 min/km
30
395
Цветков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:08:51,1
М - 23
дМ35 - 15
10:17 min/km
31
369
Драчков Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:12:39,9
М - 24
дМ35 - 16
10:25 min/km
32
381
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
5:18:22,8
Ж - 8
дЖ18 - 5
10:36 min/km
33
368
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:23:13,3
М - 25
дМ35 - 17
10:45 min/km
34
375
Лежнев Юрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
5:23:13,4
М - 26
дМ18 - 8
10:45 min/km
35
374
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
5:28:22,4
М - 27
дМ50 - 2
10:57 min/km
36
382
Невидимов Роман (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
5:44:22,2
М - 28
дМ35 - 18
11:29 min/km
37
355
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:18,2
М - 29
дМ50 - 3
11:59 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024