30.04.2023 ВС :: Луга, Шалово-Перечицкий заказник
HARD TRAIL | REVIVAL



Total finishers 432   Total distance 4791.1 km
Average pace: 06:49 min/km   Max pace: 03:47 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
532
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:48:02,3
1:48:01,9
М - 1
дМ18 - 1
04:19 min/km
2
550
Кузьмин Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:48:13,3
1:48:13,0
М - 2
дМ18 - 2
04:19 min/km
3
571
Сатаров Владислав (1988)
Московская обл.
Бегущие в Тишине
1:50:14,3
1:50:14,2
М - 3
дМ35 - 1
04:24 min/km
4
573
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:32,0
1:57:31,3
М - 4
дМ35 - 2
04:41 min/km
5
579
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
1:59:48,3
1:59:47,4
М - 5
дМ35 - 3
04:47 min/km
6
569
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:46,0
2:00:45,3
Ж - 1
дЖ18 - 1
04:49 min/km
7
524
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:06:12,6
2:06:10,4
М - 6
дМ35 - 4
05:03 min/km
8
575
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
TRS
2:07:22,2
2:07:21,3
М - 7
дМ18 - 3
05:05 min/km
9
543
Ковезин Юрий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
2:07:24,1
2:07:23,7
М - 8
дМ18 - 4
05:05 min/km
10
581
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРЕЦ
2:07:43,9
2:07:39,9
М - 9
дМ35 - 5
05:06 min/km
11
517
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KOMMUNAR TEAM
2:12:28,9
2:12:28,5
М - 10
дМ35 - 6
05:17 min/km
12
544
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:20,0
2:13:18,3
Ж - 2
дЖ18 - 2
05:19 min/km
13
578
Хамитов Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
2:14:43,1
2:14:39,9
М - 11
дМ18 - 5
05:23 min/km
14
513
Алексеев Иван (1988)
Псковская обл.
Porhov
2:16:59,2
2:16:57,5
М - 12
дМ35 - 7
05:28 min/km
15
542
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:18:49,0
2:18:48,0
М - 13
дМ35 - 8
05:33 min/km
16
545
Константинов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯБегу
2:19:04,8
2:19:01,8
М - 14
дМ35 - 9
05:33 min/km
17
577
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:19:43,6
2:19:41,7
М - 15
дМ50 - 1
05:35 min/km
18
567
Рогозин Михаил (1986)
Мурманская обл.
2:20:15,2
2:20:09,2
М - 16
дМ35 - 10
05:36 min/km
19
540
Каратаев Олег (1984)
Красноярский край
Красный бык
2:22:25,2
2:22:25,0
М - 17
дМ35 - 11
05:41 min/km
20
548
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:40,0
2:22:37,9
М - 18
дМ18 - 6
05:42 min/km
21
527
Головач Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:23:05,8
2:23:02,9
М - 19
дМ18 - 7
05:43 min/km
22
555
Матвиенко Александр (1981)
Москва
Бег с удовольствием
2:23:50,7
2:23:49,9
М - 20
дМ35 - 12
05:44 min/km
23
526
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:24:35,1
2:24:33,9
Ж - 3
дЖ18 - 3
05:47 min/km
24
561
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
2:25:23,8
2:25:21,6
М - 21
дМ35 - 13
05:48 min/km
25
536
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
2:27:19,4
2:27:17,7
М - 22
дМ35 - 14
05:53 min/km
26
566
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:34,9
2:27:30,9
М - 23
дМ35 - 15
05:54 min/km
27
584
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
2:30:41,1
2:30:38,5
М - 24
дМ18 - 8
06:01 min/km
28
560
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:30:47,0
2:30:43,7
М - 25
дМ50 - 2
06:02 min/km
29
520
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:32:52,0
2:32:51,0
Ж - 4
дЖ35 - 1
06:06 min/km
30
580
Черненков Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RunFactory
2:36:51,4
2:36:47,3
М - 26
дМ35 - 16
06:15 min/km
31
554
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красавчики international
2:37:42,8
2:37:41,0
М - 27
дМ50 - 3
06:18 min/km
32
582
Чесноков Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Без команды
2:38:10,7
2:38:07,0
М - 28
дМ35 - 17
06:18 min/km
33
535
Загуляев Евгений (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАЗСТРОЙПРОМ
2:39:51,4
2:39:50,9
М - 29
дМ18 - 9
06:23 min/km
34
523
Булычев Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:40:04,5
2:39:58,4
М - 30
дМ50 - 4
06:24 min/km
35
534
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:41:10,5
2:41:07,5
Ж - 5
дЖ50 - 1
06:26 min/km
36
563
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:41:35,1
2:41:31,9
М - 31
дМ35 - 18
06:27 min/km
37
519
Бессараб Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
2:43:24,9
2:43:21,2
М - 32
дМ35 - 19
06:32 min/km
38
565
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:43:52,0
2:43:50,6
Ж - 6
дЖ18 - 4
06:33 min/km
39
553
Лежнев Юрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
2:43:52,2
2:43:50,6
М - 33
дМ18 - 10
06:33 min/km
40
576
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:00,5
2:43:58,1
М - 34
дМ35 - 20
06:33 min/km
41
583
Шарынин Игорь (1983)
Вологодская обл.
Mountain Race Team
2:44:55,9
2:44:53,0
М - 35
дМ35 - 21
06:35 min/km
42
546
Константинова Юлия (1988)
Мурманская обл.
ЯБЕГУ
2:45:51,0
2:45:47,6
Ж - 7
дЖ35 - 2
06:38 min/km
43
557
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
2:46:09,7
2:44:46,2
М - 36
дМ35 - 22
06:35 min/km
44
538
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
2:47:13,7
2:47:11,2
М - 37
дМ35 - 23
06:41 min/km
45
515
Базылев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:06,0
2:48:00,4
М - 38
дМ18 - 11
06:43 min/km
46
537
Ивченкова Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarunclub
2:48:27,6
2:48:22,8
Ж - 8
дЖ35 - 3
06:44 min/km
47
556
Молчанов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:55,0
2:49:46,7
М - 39
дМ18 - 12
06:48 min/km
48
541
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:28,4
2:50:25,7
М - 40
дМ35 - 24
06:49 min/km
49
530
Дельвиг-Каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:50:45,0
2:50:40,7
Ж - 9
дЖ35 - 4
06:49 min/km
50
522
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:51,4
2:50:46,9
М - 41
дМ35 - 25
06:49 min/km
51
521
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:52:01,6
2:51:57,1
Ж - 10
дЖ35 - 5
06:53 min/km
52
529
Данилов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:15,1
2:52:08,9
М - 42
дМ35 - 26
06:53 min/km
53
559
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:53:40,5
2:53:35,9
М - 43
дМ35 - 27
06:56 min/km
54
539
Кантузов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Random runners
2:53:55,9
2:53:50,6
М - 44
дМ18 - 13
06:56 min/km
55
564
Почашева Анастасия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:54:19,1
2:54:17,2
Ж - 11
дЖ18 - 5
06:58 min/km
56
549
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:57:32,6
2:57:23,2
М - 45
дМ18 - 14
07:05 min/km
57
558
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:42,9
3:01:37,7
М - 46
дМ35 - 28
07:16 min/km
58
531
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:02:48,5
3:02:42,0
М - 47
дМ35 - 29
07:18 min/km
59
514
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:11,0
3:03:01,8
М - 48
дМ50 - 5
07:18 min/km
60
512
Аглиуллина Виктория (1983)
р. Башкортостан
3:05:44,2
3:05:36,8
Ж - 12
дЖ35 - 6
07:26 min/km
61
511
Аглиуллин Руслан (1982)
р. Башкортостан
3:05:44,6
3:05:37,2
М - 49
дМ35 - 30
07:26 min/km
62
528
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
3:06:12,0
3:06:06,3
Ж - 13
дЖ50 - 2
07:26 min/km
63
574
Ситкова Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
3:09:27,9
3:09:19,8
Ж - 14
дЖ18 - 6
07:34 min/km
64
516
Baltanu Ion (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:56,7
3:09:46,6
М - 50
дМ18 - 15
07:34 min/km
65
533
Ершов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
3:23:32,6
3:23:23,7
М - 51
дМ18 - 16
08:07 min/km
66
562
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
3:26:15,6
3:26:08,3
М - 52
дМ35 - 31
08:15 min/km
67
570
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
3:26:17,4
3:26:09,8
Ж - 15
дЖ35 - 7
08:15 min/km
68
851
Мошкова Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
3:48:00,2
3:47:55,0
Ж - 16
дЖ18 - 7
09:06 min/km
69
525
Говорова Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:05,5
3:49:59,0
Ж - 17
дЖ18 - 8
09:12 min/km
70
518
Бескоровайных Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:08:34,1
4:08:27,1
Ж - 18
дЖ35 - 8
09:55 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024