Online entry system
15.01.2023 ВС :: п. Лемболово
HARD TRAIL | SNOW


Total participants 331   Total distance 2206 km
Average pace: 07:41 min/km   Max pace: 04:14 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
16
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
0:47:22,2
0:47:21,0
М - 1
дтМ35 - 1
06:29 min/km
2
9
Жарков Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:47:22,7
0:47:21,1
М - 2
дтМ18 - 1
06:29 min/km
3
2
Богданов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:47:28,3
0:47:26,7
М - 3
дтМ18 - 2
06:30 min/km
4
14
Левина Марина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:49:10,8
0:49:09,0
Ж - 1
дтЖ35 - 1
06:43 min/km
5
1
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:41,5
0:50:38,8
М - 4
дтМ35 - 2
06:56 min/km
6
18
Мясников Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:50:53,1
0:50:50,1
М - 5
дтМ18 - 3
06:58 min/km
7
25
Степанов Юлий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
0:52:23,2
0:52:21,0
М - 6
дтМ18 - 4
07:11 min/km
8
12
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:53,7
0:53:49,0
М - 7
дтМ35 - 3
07:22 min/km
9
29
Федорков Михаил (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:14,5
0:54:12,5
М - 8
дтМ35 - 4
07:26 min/km
10
21
Sagatdinova Zulfiya (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:22,1
0:54:20,4
Ж - 2
дтЖ18 - 1
07:26 min/km
11
10
Иванова Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:54:42,0
0:54:39,7
Ж - 3
дтЖ35 - 2
07:28 min/km
12
3
Богданова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:55:43,3
0:55:41,5
Ж - 4
дтЖ18 - 2
07:38 min/km
13
6
Волкова Кристина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:55:44,8
0:55:41,9
Ж - 5
дтЖ17 - 1
07:38 min/km
14
5
Виноградова Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:55:51,5
0:55:48,5
Ж - 6
дтЖ35 - 3
07:38 min/km
15
13
Лагунова Алиса (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:56:00,6
0:55:57,0
Ж - 7
дтЖ17 - 2
07:40 min/km
16
17
Макарова Полина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сами по себе
0:56:03,9
0:55:58,7
Ж - 8
дтЖ35 - 4
07:40 min/km
17
32
Шелипова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:06,2
0:56:04,0
Ж - 9
дтЖ18 - 3
07:40 min/km
18
4
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:56:15,4
0:56:10,6
М - 9
дтМ35 - 5
07:40 min/km
19
24
Смирнов Станислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
заБЕГаловка
0:57:06,3
0:56:39,7
М - 10
дтМ18 - 5
07:45 min/km
20
347
Орлов Сергей (1980)

0:57:07,8
0:57:03,6
М - 11
дтМ35 - 6
07:49 min/km
21
22
Селезнев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ХаскиСНевскойАляски
0:57:10,1
0:57:04,5
М - 12
дтМ18 - 6
07:49 min/km
22
26
Тоскунов Вячеслав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:39,6
0:59:34,5
М - 13
дтМ18 - 7
08:10 min/km
23
31
Шаромова Мария (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:47,3
1:00:41,5
Ж - 10
дтЖ17 - 3
08:20 min/km
24
146
Денисенко Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Husky Souls
1:01:04,0
1:01:00,4
Ж - 11
дтЖ18 - 4
08:22 min/km
25
30
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Барашки
1:01:56,5
1:01:49,5
М - 14
дтМ35 - 7
08:27 min/km
26
15
Леушина Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
1:02:46,5
1:02:41,5
Ж - 12
дтЖ18 - 5
08:35 min/km
27
7
Вотолевская Алиса (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:09:03,6
1:09:00,1
Ж - 13
дтЖ17 - 4
09:28 min/km
28
23
Селюкова Мария (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:09:03,7
1:08:59,6
Ж - 14
дтЖ17 - 5
09:28 min/km
29
11
Казарина Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:18,8
1:09:50,4
Ж - 15
дтЖ18 - 6
09:34 min/km
30
19
Норина Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
1:12:50,9
1:12:44,4
Ж - 16
дтЖ18 - 7
09:58 min/km
31
28
Федорков Константин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:02,2
1:14:58,8
М - 15
дтМ50 - 1
10:17 min/km
32
20
Пикашева Алёна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу_с_собакой
1:32:22,8
1:32:15,9
Ж - 17
дтЖ35 - 5
12:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов