Online entry system
15.01.2023 ВС :: п. Лемболово
HARD TRAIL | SNOW


Total participants 331   Total distance 2206 km
Average pace: 07:41 min/km   Max pace: 04:14 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
224
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Жажда километров
0:34:32,9
0:34:32,9
М - 1
кМ35 - 1
04:44 min/km
2
203
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:35:11,1
0:35:10,9
М - 2
кМ18 - 1
04:49 min/km
3
130
Godlevskiy Evgeniy (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:36:50,0
0:36:49,9
М - 3
кМ18 - 2
05:03 min/km
4
139
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда километров
0:37:28,6
0:37:27,8
М - 4
кМ18 - 3
05:07 min/km
5
211
Kuvshinnikov Mikhail (1981)
Almaty
0:38:11,8
0:38:11,2
М - 5
кМ35 - 2
05:13 min/km
6
92
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:38:23,6
0:38:23,6
М - 6
кМ18 - 4
05:15 min/km
7
323
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Жажда километров
0:38:57,6
0:38:57,6
Ж - 1
кЖ18 - 1
05:20 min/km
8
320
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
АБ РОССИЯ
0:39:23,1
0:39:22,5
М - 7
кМ35 - 3
05:23 min/km
9
231
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:39:36,2
0:39:36,2
М - 8
кМ35 - 4
05:25 min/km
10
105
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:39:59,6
0:39:59,6
М - 9
кМ35 - 5
05:28 min/km
11
172
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:40:15,6
0:40:14,6
М - 10
кМ18 - 5
05:31 min/km
12
350
Шульев Борис (1984)

0:40:36,4
0:40:35,2
М - 11
кМ35 - 6
05:33 min/km
13
100
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
0:40:52,4
0:40:49,7
М - 12
кМ35 - 7
05:35 min/km
14
319
Травин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:03,1
0:42:02,4
М - 13
кМ18 - 6
05:46 min/km
15
158
Журавлев Геннадий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:10,4
0:42:09,9
М - 14
кМ35 - 8
05:46 min/km
16
321
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:14,1
0:42:12,7
М - 15
кМ35 - 9
05:47 min/km
17
256
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
0:42:26,8
0:42:25,3
М - 16
кМ35 - 10
05:48 min/km
18
225
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:42:40,7
0:42:39,4
М - 17
кМ50 - 1
05:50 min/km
19
266
Полежаев Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:55,8
0:42:55,0
М - 18
кМ18 - 7
05:53 min/km
20
322
Tyakin Ruslan (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:22,8
0:43:22,2
М - 19
кМ18 - 8
05:55 min/km
21
138
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Whitewolves
0:43:30,5
0:43:29,5
М - 20
кМ50 - 2
05:57 min/km
22
246
Оз Игорь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Le team
0:44:25,4
0:44:17,2
М - 21
кМ18 - 9
06:03 min/km
23
306
Сычев Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
0:44:45,5
0:44:44,8
М - 22
кМ35 - 11
06:07 min/km
24
210
Крюков Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Альпинизма
0:45:17,2
0:45:11,9
М - 23
кМ35 - 12
06:11 min/km
25
114
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:45:21,5
0:45:21,5
Ж - 2
кЖ18 - 2
06:13 min/km
26
97
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:45:42,4
0:45:40,9
Ж - 3
кЖ35 - 1
06:15 min/km
27
73
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:55,9
0:45:48,9
М - 24
кМ35 - 13
06:15 min/km
28
242
Нечаев Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МетроRUN
0:45:58,7
0:45:39,0
М - 25
кМ35 - 14
06:14 min/km
29
277
Разинкина Анастасия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:01,6
0:46:01,6
Ж - 4
кЖ18 - 3
06:18 min/km
30
141
Гурьянов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:02,5
0:46:00,8
М - 26
кМ18 - 10
06:18 min/km
31
180
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
0:46:13,9
0:46:11,9
М - 27
кМ35 - 15
06:20 min/km
32
192
Kartavy Sergey (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:39,5
0:46:35,9
М - 28
кМ35 - 16
06:23 min/km
33
221
Линник Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:07,6
0:47:05,8
М - 29
кМ35 - 17
06:27 min/km
34
342
Шульева Варвара (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN-35
0:47:22,6
0:47:21,9
Ж - 5
кЖ18 - 4
06:29 min/km
35
318
Торозеров Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БАНК РОССИЯ
0:47:40,4
0:47:38,0
М - 30
кМ35 - 18
06:32 min/km
36
301
Старжинский Александр (1991)
Витебск
Ebsh
0:47:45,8
0:47:45,3
М - 31
кМ18 - 11
06:32 min/km
37
175
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:50,5
0:47:48,1
М - 32
кМ50 - 3
06:32 min/km
38
195
Кистень Виолетта (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
АРМИЯ
0:47:51,0
0:47:50,4
Ж - 6
кЖ18 - 5
06:33 min/km
39
119
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:47:51,3
0:47:50,4
Ж - 7
кЖ35 - 2
06:33 min/km
40
276
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:55,6
0:47:53,9
Ж - 8
кЖ18 - 6
06:33 min/km
41
268
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
0:47:58,0
0:47:51,8
М - 33
кМ35 - 19
06:33 min/km
42
98
Бондаренко Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:03,7
0:47:59,7
М - 34
кМ35 - 20
06:35 min/km
43
151
Донцов Тимур (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Новое поколение
0:48:13,1
0:48:12,8
М - 35
кМ17 - 1
06:36 min/km
44
169
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:48:18,8
0:48:12,1
Ж - 9
кЖ18 - 7
06:36 min/km
45
265
Подчищалов Артем (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:48:22,3
0:48:21,4
М - 36
кМ17 - 2
06:36 min/km
46
316
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:48:28,0
0:48:23,6
М - 37
кМ35 - 21
06:38 min/km
47
131
Головач Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:48:34,6
0:48:26,9
М - 38
кМ18 - 12
06:38 min/km
48
184
Казарцев Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:38,3
0:48:34,2
М - 39
кМ35 - 22
06:40 min/km
49
77
Алдабергенова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:48:39,5
0:48:25,9
Ж - 10
кЖ18 - 8
06:38 min/km
50
155
Ершова Руслана (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:48:52,2
0:48:51,5
Ж - 11
кЖ18 - 9
06:41 min/km
51
260
Pilnikova Lisa (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Bratishka
0:49:09,8
0:49:04,5
Ж - 12
кЖ18 - 10
06:43 min/km
52
299
Соломатин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:49:15,4
0:49:14,1
М - 40
кМ18 - 13
06:44 min/km
53
252
Паратовский Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:49:17,6
0:49:12,4
М - 41
кМ50 - 4
06:44 min/km
54
230
Меледин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ebash team
0:49:20,4
0:49:18,2
М - 42
кМ35 - 23
06:44 min/km
55
344
Юрецкий Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:24,4
0:49:13,0
М - 43
кМ35 - 24
06:44 min/km
56
164
Зверев Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:52,1
0:49:48,7
М - 44
кМ18 - 14
06:49 min/km
57
106
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:58,2
0:49:52,8
М - 45
кМ35 - 25
06:49 min/km
58
275
Пяткин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Desperados
0:50:01,0
0:49:56,5
М - 46
кМ35 - 26
06:49 min/km
59
140
Гукасов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:50:03,8
0:50:01,2
М - 47
кМ35 - 27
06:51 min/km
60
94
Березин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:50:17,3
0:50:12,1
М - 48
кМ35 - 28
06:53 min/km
61
150
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:50:18,4
0:50:03,3
М - 49
кМ18 - 15
06:51 min/km
62
272
Пузанов Павел (1988)
Москва
APZDL team
0:50:45,1
0:50:40,2
М - 50
кМ35 - 29
06:56 min/km
63
148
Добрыдень Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:50:46,3
0:50:41,7
М - 51
кМ35 - 30
06:56 min/km
64
351
Васильев Иван (1989)

0:50:48,7
0:50:44,9
М - 52
кМ18 - 16
06:56 min/km
65
352
Плотников Роман (1992)

Bratishka
0:50:49,4
0:50:42,6
М - 53
кМ18 - 17
06:56 min/km
66
188
Кантузов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Random runners
0:50:50,8
0:50:48,3
М - 54
кМ18 - 18
06:58 min/km
67
156
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:50:50,9
0:50:35,4
М - 55
кМ35 - 31
06:56 min/km
68
285
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
0:50:51,8
0:50:49,0
Ж - 13
кЖ35 - 3
06:58 min/km
69
309
Темченко Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:54,3
0:50:51,1
М - 56
кМ18 - 19
06:58 min/km
70
297
Сокур Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:56,0
0:50:54,3
Ж - 14
кЖ18 - 11
06:58 min/km
71
129
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:50:58,5
0:50:51,6
Ж - 15
кЖ18 - 12
06:58 min/km
72
115
Волосков Никита (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:50:59,6
0:50:57,5
М - 57
кМ35 - 32
06:58 min/km
73
235
Морозов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:59,8
0:50:55,7
М - 58
кМ35 - 33
06:58 min/km
74
227
Малышев Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Bls
0:51:02,8
0:50:55,6
М - 59
кМ35 - 34
06:58 min/km
75
340
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
0:51:03,4
0:50:49,0
М - 60
кМ18 - 20
06:58 min/km
76
74
Аверьянов Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:05,2
0:50:44,7
М - 61
кМ35 - 35
06:56 min/km
77
80
Andreyeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:08,7
0:51:07,8
Ж - 16
кЖ35 - 4
07:00 min/km
78
182
Исмагилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:09,7
0:50:54,7
М - 62
кМ35 - 36
06:58 min/km
79
86
Арефьев Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:51:09,9
0:51:06,1
М - 63
кМ35 - 37
07:00 min/km
80
263
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:13,2
0:51:07,9
М - 64
кМ35 - 38
07:00 min/km
81
296
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIXTEAM
0:51:14,4
0:51:12,0
Ж - 17
кЖ35 - 5
07:00 min/km
82
288
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:51:16,2
0:51:15,3
Ж - 18
кЖ50 - 1
07:01 min/km
83
257
Петров Максим (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:51:17,9
0:51:14,4
М - 65
кМ35 - 39
07:01 min/km
84
220
Лазарев Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:18,0
0:51:13,3
М - 66
кМ35 - 40
07:00 min/km
85
102
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:19,2
0:51:16,2
Ж - 19
кЖ18 - 13
07:01 min/km
86
303
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:51:19,6
0:51:10,6
М - 67
кМ35 - 41
07:00 min/km
87
71
Абеляшев Денис (1994)
Вологодская обл.
Bratishka
0:51:20,7
0:51:14,8
М - 68
кМ18 - 21
07:01 min/km
88
243
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:51:28,8
0:51:18,9
М - 69
кМ35 - 42
07:01 min/km
89
160
Загуляев Евгений (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Газстройпром
0:51:35,0
0:51:23,4
М - 70
кМ18 - 22
07:01 min/km
90
229
Медведев Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:51:45,6
0:51:21,5
М - 71
кМ35 - 43
07:01 min/km
91
173
Иванова Диана (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Новое поколение
0:51:46,8
0:51:46,5
Ж - 20
кЖ17 - 1
07:05 min/km
92
137
Грибанов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:51:49,7
0:51:42,8
М - 72
кМ18 - 23
07:05 min/km
93
236
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
0:51:50,6
0:51:48,3
М - 73
кМ35 - 44
07:05 min/km
94
205
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:51:53,3
0:51:42,7
М - 74
кМ18 - 24
07:05 min/km
95
240
Неверов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:52:04,7
0:51:54,0
М - 75
кМ35 - 45
07:07 min/km
96
262
Plotnikov Roman (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Bratishka
0:52:05,1
0:51:47,5
М - 76
кМ18 - 25
07:05 min/km
97
286
Сачивко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:52:05,1
0:51:53,6
М - 77
кМ35 - 46
07:07 min/km
98
159
Журавов Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:06,5
0:52:03,7
М - 78
кМ18 - 26
07:07 min/km
99
302
Стеблина Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:10,5
0:51:56,7
М - 79
кМ35 - 47
07:07 min/km
100
112
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:11,2
0:51:49,0
М - 80
кМ18 - 27
07:05 min/km
101
176
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:52:11,3
0:51:55,3
М - 81
кМ35 - 48
07:07 min/km
102
247
Ординарцев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:11,3
0:51:48,3
М - 82
кМ18 - 28
07:05 min/km
103
134
Горина Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:52:11,4
0:52:04,6
Ж - 21
кЖ35 - 6
07:07 min/km
104
193
Кибека Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:11,9
0:52:02,5
Ж - 22
кЖ35 - 7
07:07 min/km
105
189
Капустин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
0:52:13,2
0:51:53,4
М - 83
кМ35 - 49
07:07 min/km
106
196
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:13,6
0:52:01,9
М - 84
кМ35 - 50
07:07 min/km
107
290
Серегин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:52:32,3
0:52:28,6
М - 85
кМ35 - 51
07:11 min/km
108
81
Андреева Мария (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:52:32,7
0:52:31,1
Ж - 23
кЖ18 - 14
07:11 min/km
109
204
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:35,4
0:52:20,3
М - 86
кМ18 - 29
07:11 min/km
110
253
Паратовский Петр (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:52:53,4
0:52:47,5
М - 87
кМ17 - 3
07:14 min/km
111
124
Герасимов Михаил (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:15,8
0:53:10,3
М - 88
кМ50 - 5
07:16 min/km
112
191
Каретников Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Bratishka
0:53:17,5
0:53:11,8
М - 89
кМ18 - 30
07:16 min/km
113
289
Селеменев Вадим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:53:27,6
0:53:21,2
М - 90
кМ50 - 6
07:18 min/km
114
144
Дельвиг-Каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:53:30,3
0:53:21,6
Ж - 24
кЖ35 - 8
07:18 min/km
115
216
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
0:53:32,6
0:53:27,8
М - 91
кМ35 - 52
07:18 min/km
116
149
Долбич Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:53:41,6
0:53:27,3
Ж - 25
кЖ35 - 9
07:18 min/km
117
87
Арсенян Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:48,9
0:53:45,1
Ж - 26
кЖ18 - 15
07:22 min/km
118
234
Митькин Василий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Машка и мишки
0:54:02,6
0:54:02,4
М - 92
кМ35 - 53
07:24 min/km
119
259
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:54:07,1
0:53:58,8
М - 93
кМ35 - 54
07:24 min/km
120
339
Шигапов Равиль (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:54:09,3
0:54:05,0
М - 94
кМ35 - 55
07:24 min/km
121
241
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:11,5
0:54:09,0
М - 95
кМ35 - 56
07:24 min/km
122
84
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:15,5
0:54:05,7
М - 96
кМ35 - 57
07:24 min/km
123
278
Рацкевич Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:54:21,5
0:54:10,2
Ж - 27
кЖ18 - 16
07:24 min/km
124
334
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:54:30,4
0:54:28,0
Ж - 28
кЖ35 - 10
07:28 min/km
125
122
Галоян Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:31,2
0:54:27,2
Ж - 29
кЖ35 - 11
07:28 min/km
126
89
Байкова Дарья (1997)
Красноярский край
0:54:34,3
0:54:24,6
Ж - 30
кЖ18 - 17
07:26 min/km
127
343
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:54:35,2
0:54:26,8
Ж - 31
кЖ35 - 12
07:28 min/km
128
93
Бельцева Юлиана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:54:35,3
0:54:27,4
Ж - 32
кЖ35 - 13
07:28 min/km
129
154
Егорова Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Colibri sport club
0:54:36,4
0:54:31,1
Ж - 33
кЖ35 - 14
07:28 min/km
130
90
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:54:37,3
0:54:24,1
М - 97
кМ18 - 31
07:26 min/km
131
338
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:44,7
0:54:37,3
Ж - 34
кЖ35 - 15
07:28 min/km
132
280
Романова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:54:45,4
0:54:34,4
Ж - 35
кЖ18 - 18
07:28 min/km
133
95
Беринский Руслан (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:47,4
0:54:28,5
М - 98
кМ35 - 58
07:28 min/km
134
179
Исайкин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
0:54:53,2
0:54:50,1
М - 99
кМ35 - 59
07:30 min/km
135
226
Малыгин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:54:55,8
0:54:48,6
М - 100
кМ35 - 60
07:30 min/km
136
183
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:58,2
0:54:52,8
М - 101
кМ35 - 61
07:30 min/km
137
88
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:58,4
0:54:46,5
М - 102
кМ50 - 7
07:30 min/km
138
324
Ушаков Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:54:58,9
0:54:42,6
М - 103
кМ35 - 62
07:30 min/km
139
317
Торовинова Алена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:59,9
0:54:55,8
Ж - 36
кЖ35 - 16
07:32 min/km
140
305
Стручин Вячеслав (1963)
Москва
0:55:15,9
0:55:09,6
М - 104
кМ50 - 8
07:32 min/km
141
109
Веретенникова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:55:29,1
0:55:29,1
Ж - 37
кЖ18 - 19
07:36 min/km
142
223
Лукина Лада (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:54,2
0:55:42,2
Ж - 38
кЖ50 - 2
07:38 min/km
143
215
Кузьменков Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolwes
0:55:54,6
0:55:46,1
М - 105
кМ18 - 32
07:38 min/km
144
274
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:55:56,4
0:55:51,9
Ж - 39
кЖ35 - 17
07:38 min/km
145
258
Петухов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:07,4
0:55:56,4
М - 106
кМ18 - 33
07:40 min/km
146
261
Плеханов Владимир (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:19,2
0:56:18,9
М - 107
кМ17 - 4
07:42 min/km
147
207
Круглов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:38,3
0:56:24,6
М - 108
кМ35 - 63
07:42 min/km
148
79
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
0:56:41,4
0:56:22,7
М - 109
кМ35 - 64
07:42 min/km
149
271
Провидов Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:56:42,7
0:56:23,6
М - 110
кМ35 - 65
07:42 min/km
150
72
Аверкиев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
0:56:44,2
0:56:35,0
М - 111
кМ35 - 66
07:45 min/km
151
199
Ковшов Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
LeTeam
0:56:56,0
0:56:46,9
М - 112
кМ18 - 34
07:47 min/km
152
337
Чучин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:14,2
0:57:08,2
М - 113
кМ35 - 67
07:49 min/km
153
147
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:57:20,5
0:57:07,0
М - 114
кМ35 - 68
07:49 min/km
154
174
Иванова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:24,3
0:57:19,3
Ж - 40
кЖ18 - 20
07:51 min/km
155
75
Адамсон Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:25,0
0:57:19,6
М - 115
кМ17 - 5
07:51 min/km
156
83
Андросова Ирина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:26,8
0:57:18,8
Ж - 41
кЖ35 - 18
07:51 min/km
157
312
Ткач Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MAD DOGS
0:57:28,6
0:57:28,3
М - 116
кМ18 - 35
07:51 min/km
158
300
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:36,6
0:57:34,3
Ж - 42
кЖ18 - 21
07:53 min/km
159
219
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloverunning
0:57:47,2
0:57:34,2
Ж - 43
кЖ35 - 19
07:53 min/km
160
314
Токарев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖRunner
0:58:49,3
0:58:39,5
М - 117
кМ35 - 69
08:03 min/km
161
177
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:07,3
0:59:03,6
Ж - 44
кЖ50 - 3
08:05 min/km
162
116
Воробьев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:59:09,6
0:59:00,8
М - 118
кМ18 - 36
08:05 min/km
163
282
Рюмина Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:59:18,8
0:59:08,6
Ж - 45
кЖ35 - 20
08:05 min/km
164
85
Анисимова Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Жраннер
0:59:20,1
0:59:07,8
Ж - 46
кЖ35 - 21
08:05 min/km
165
248
Орлова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Отряд Дамблдора
0:59:26,0
0:59:22,8
Ж - 47
кЖ35 - 22
08:07 min/km
166
310
Тесленко Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:59:28,0
0:59:23,4
М - 119
кМ35 - 70
08:07 min/km
167
208
Крупень Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:34,0
0:59:18,9
Ж - 48
кЖ35 - 23
08:07 min/km
168
126
Гичко Влада (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:37,5
0:59:19,3
Ж - 49
кЖ18 - 22
08:07 min/km
169
294
Смирнов Максим (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Гонка героев
0:59:37,7
0:59:18,8
М - 120
кМ35 - 71
08:07 min/km
170
197
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:38,5
0:59:27,1
Ж - 50
кЖ35 - 24
08:07 min/km
171
291
Серегина Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:59:43,5
0:59:40,3
Ж - 51
кЖ35 - 25
08:10 min/km
172
209
Крылов Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dhl
0:59:44,3
0:59:35,0
М - 121
кМ18 - 37
08:10 min/km
173
298
Соленко Данил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:44,7
0:59:31,8
М - 122
кМ18 - 38
08:10 min/km
174
8
Евсеев Анатолий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:44,7
0:59:22,5
М - 123
кМ18 - 39
08:07 min/km
175
78
Ананьева Инна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:44,9
0:59:31,1
Ж - 52
кЖ18 - 23
08:10 min/km
176
165
Зверева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:45,0
0:59:32,1
Ж - 53
кЖ18 - 24
08:10 min/km
177
186
Канаева Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк Россия
0:59:45,0
0:59:33,8
Ж - 54
кЖ18 - 25
08:10 min/km
178
308
Тарасов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:46,4
0:59:29,2
М - 124
кМ18 - 40
08:07 min/km
179
353
Сватков Александр (1970)

0:59:47,3
0:59:32,2
М - 125
кМ50 - 9
08:10 min/km
180
96
Блаженнова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:48,0
0:59:37,2
Ж - 55
кЖ35 - 26
08:10 min/km
181
295
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:59:49,7
0:59:37,1
Ж - 56
кЖ35 - 27
08:10 min/km
182
103
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:00:19,2
1:00:15,2
Ж - 57
кЖ50 - 4
08:15 min/km
183
170
Иванов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:31,9
1:00:26,8
М - 126
кМ35 - 72
08:17 min/km
184
76
Адамсон Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:34,6
1:00:27,9
Ж - 58
кЖ35 - 28
08:17 min/km
185
233
Митрофанов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:35,7
1:00:28,7
М - 127
кМ35 - 73
08:17 min/km
186
284
Савельев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:00:53,3
1:00:42,9
М - 128
кМ35 - 74
08:20 min/km
187
245
Новиков Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:56,3
1:00:47,8
М - 129
кМ35 - 75
08:20 min/km
188
333
Чернышёв Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:56,7
1:00:35,2
М - 130
кМ18 - 41
08:17 min/km
189
108
Васильченко Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:00:58,7
1:00:49,3
Ж - 59
кЖ18 - 26
08:20 min/km
190
185
Kalgin Denis (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:00:59,3
1:00:53,8
М - 131
кМ35 - 76
08:20 min/km
191
315
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:30,9
1:01:21,7
Ж - 60
кЖ35 - 29
08:25 min/km
192
142
Гуськова Светлана (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Гуськовы
1:01:40,3
1:01:38,7
Ж - 61
кЖ35 - 30
08:27 min/km
193
206
Крамской Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
волосыназад
1:01:47,2
1:01:39,6
М - 132
кМ35 - 77
08:27 min/km
194
325
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:17,3
1:02:00,2
Ж - 62
кЖ35 - 31
08:30 min/km
195
107
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:27,5
1:02:15,4
М - 133
кМ50 - 10
08:32 min/km
196
328
Хлистунова Ирина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шерстяные волчары
1:02:48,9
1:02:46,8
Ж - 63
кЖ35 - 32
08:35 min/km
197
244
Николаев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:49,9
1:02:33,0
М - 134
кМ18 - 42
08:32 min/km
198
135
Горохов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:59,3
1:02:39,2
М - 135
кМ35 - 78
08:35 min/km
199
307
Сюткина Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:02:59,6
1:02:41,1
Ж - 64
кЖ18 - 27
08:35 min/km
200
287
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:00,8
1:02:47,1
Ж - 65
кЖ50 - 5
08:35 min/km
201
213
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
1:03:01,9
1:02:53,5
Ж - 66
кЖ18 - 28
08:38 min/km
202
349
Ефимова Ирина (1983)

1:03:04,7
1:02:51,4
Ж - 67
кЖ35 - 33
08:35 min/km
203
313
Ткач Елена (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинскиепробежки
1:03:05,0
1:03:03,2
Ж - 68
кЖ35 - 34
08:38 min/km
204
111
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:08,6
1:02:58,9
Ж - 69
кЖ35 - 35
08:38 min/km
205
198
Князьков Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:14,1
1:03:01,3
М - 136
кМ35 - 79
08:38 min/km
206
255
Пекарева Арина (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:58,2
1:03:48,0
Ж - 70
кЖ35 - 36
08:43 min/km
207
217
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:43,2
1:04:33,2
М - 137
кМ18 - 43
08:51 min/km
208
181
Исанбаева Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:43,4
1:04:34,5
Ж - 71
кЖ18 - 29
08:51 min/km
209
251
Павлова Валерия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:54,0
1:04:37,4
Ж - 72
кЖ35 - 37
08:51 min/km
210
283
Ряннель Сюзанна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:04,0
1:04:52,1
Ж - 73
кЖ35 - 38
08:51 min/km
211
222
Лобачев Филипп (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:05:06,4
1:04:59,0
М - 138
кМ18 - 44
08:54 min/km
212
91
Бегус Анна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:05:13,5
1:05:06,7
Ж - 74
кЖ18 - 30
08:54 min/km
213
113
Волков Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:13,7
1:05:06,6
М - 139
кМ35 - 80
08:54 min/km
214
214
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:01,2
1:05:45,5
Ж - 75
кЖ35 - 39
09:00 min/km
215
99
Бугаева Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:06,5
1:05:50,7
Ж - 76
кЖ35 - 40
09:00 min/km
216
232
Милютина Марианна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:18,4
1:06:10,3
Ж - 77
кЖ35 - 41
09:03 min/km
217
239
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:20,5
1:06:02,6
Ж - 78
кЖ18 - 31
09:03 min/km
218
200
Козубская Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:20,5
1:06:02,9
Ж - 79
кЖ18 - 32
09:03 min/km
219
117
Воронова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:06:27,8
1:06:13,8
Ж - 80
кЖ18 - 33
09:03 min/km
220
168
Зиновенкова Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:28,8
1:06:16,3
Ж - 81
кЖ35 - 42
09:03 min/km
221
341
Шувалова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:47,8
1:06:31,5
Ж - 82
кЖ18 - 34
09:06 min/km
222
157
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:06:54,7
1:06:41,5
Ж - 83
кЖ35 - 43
09:09 min/km
223
127
Глазко Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:11,5
1:06:51,9
Ж - 84
кЖ18 - 35
09:09 min/km
224
136
Гребенникова Евгения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:07:15,1
1:07:01,0
Ж - 85
кЖ18 - 36
09:09 min/km
225
249
Осечкина Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:15,7
1:06:59,3
Ж - 86
кЖ18 - 37
09:09 min/km
226
143
Данилов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:16,8
1:07:02,9
М - 140
кМ35 - 81
09:12 min/km
227
326
Фелицына Екатерина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:26,8
1:07:11,0
Ж - 87
кЖ18 - 38
09:12 min/km
228
331
Чакмак Билал (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:50,2
1:07:50,2
М - 141
кМ35 - 82
09:18 min/km
229
152
Дресвина Полина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Волосыназад
1:07:59,4
1:07:52,0
Ж - 88
кЖ35 - 44
09:18 min/km
230
228
Манохина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:32,1
1:08:23,3
Ж - 89
кЖ18 - 39
09:21 min/km
231
166
Зеленина Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:37,7
1:08:20,1
Ж - 90
кЖ35 - 45
09:21 min/km
232
345
Ягупова Наталья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:37,5
1:09:14,8
Ж - 91
кЖ35 - 46
09:28 min/km
233
264
Погодина Юлия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:09:45,4
1:09:30,9
Ж - 92
кЖ35 - 47
09:31 min/km
234
332
Чернова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:54,7
1:09:40,1
Ж - 93
кЖ35 - 48
09:31 min/km
235
163
Зайцев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:16,8
1:09:56,6
М - 142
кМ35 - 83
09:34 min/km
236
269
Полякова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:50,8
1:10:31,9
Ж - 94
кЖ35 - 49
09:41 min/km
237
194
Кириллова Людмила (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:55,8
1:10:45,0
Ж - 95
кЖ35 - 50
09:41 min/km
238
237
Мулярчук Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:11:52,3
1:11:47,0
Ж - 96
кЖ35 - 51
09:51 min/km
239
123
Ганюшкина Наталия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:11:52,7
1:11:37,7
Ж - 97
кЖ35 - 52
09:48 min/km
240
145
Денисевич Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:30,0
1:12:12,3
М - 143
кМ18 - 45
09:51 min/km
241
238
Мята Карина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
FitBase
1:13:23,0
1:13:21,0
Ж - 98
кЖ18 - 40
10:02 min/km
242
133
Гордеева Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:57,8
1:13:45,9
Ж - 99
кЖ18 - 41
10:06 min/km
243
153
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:16:00,9
1:15:42,2
М - 144
кМ35 - 84
10:21 min/km
244
281
Романова Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:16:00,9
1:15:42,0
Ж - 100
кЖ35 - 53
10:21 min/km
245
118
Воронова Виктория (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:32,9
1:16:26,8
Ж - 101
кЖ18 - 42
10:28 min/km
246
178
Исаев Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:20:48,0
1:20:29,9
М - 145
кМ35 - 85
11:02 min/km
247
267
Полюшкина Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:48,1
1:20:31,2
Ж - 102
кЖ35 - 54
11:02 min/km
248
202
Колесова Мария (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:53,5
1:24:43,5
Ж - 103
кЖ18 - 43
11:34 min/km
DNF
167
Зимин Валентин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
---
---
DNF
311
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов