Online entry system
23.02.2023 ЧТ :: п. Орехово, лыжный стадион
Лыжный марафон OREKHOVO SKI 2023 (SPORT DRIVE) СВ


Total participants 103   Total distance 2907.5 km
Average pace: 04:03 min/km   Max pace: 03:04 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
52
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:39:59,6
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:11 min/km
2
56
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
2:44:39,2
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:17 min/km
3
61
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:50,8
М - 3
М19 - 3
03:22 min/km
4
55
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club, КЛЛГ
2:50:45,6
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:24 min/km
5
48
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
2:55:44,6
М - 5
М19 - 4
03:30 min/km
6
25
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
2:59:33,8
М - 6
М50 - 1
03:35 min/km
7
60
Тимофеев Игорь (1983)
Москва
3:01:24,9
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:37 min/km
8
59
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:02:44,6
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:39 min/km
9
20
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
3:06:27,9
М - 9
М40 - 4
03:43 min/km
10
23
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:09:39,9
М - 10
М50 - 2
03:47 min/km
11
30
Жилин Иван (2002)
Архангельская обл.
3:11:19,8
М - 11
М19 - 5
03:49 min/km
12
40
Лазарев Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
3:12:22,0
М - 12
М19 - 6
03:50 min/km
13
41
Лазарев Павел (1977)
Архангельская обл.
ООО Газпром Трансгаз Ухта
3:13:57,7
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:52 min/km
14
47
Николаев Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Уголок здоровья
3:17:57,3
М - 14
М40 - 6
03:57 min/km
15
21
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
3:17:59,8
М - 15
М40 - 7
03:57 min/km
16
35
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:18:37,9
М - 16
М50 - 3
03:58 min/km
17
51
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадри Тим
3:19:29,0
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:59 min/km
18
44
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
3:19:44,8
М - 18
М40 - 8
03:59 min/km
19
38
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская обл.
3:20:54,9
М - 19
М40 - 9
04:00 min/km
20
29
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
3:21:49,5
М - 20
М50 - 5
04:02 min/km
21
46
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
3:21:58,9
М - 21
М50 - 6
04:02 min/km
22
43
Луппов Александр (1986)
Москва
3:23:07,1
М - 22
М19 - 7
04:03 min/km
23
34
Ковалко Кирилл (1970)
Москва
3:23:33,6
М - 23
М50 - 7
04:04 min/km
24
49
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим тим
3:25:12,5
М - 24
М50 - 8
04:06 min/km
25
45
Митрофанов Антон (1983)
Москва
СК МарьиноМультиСпорт
3:26:07,9
М - 25
М19 - 8
04:07 min/km
26
42
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:14,9
М - 26
М50 - 9
04:08 min/km
27
37
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:27:38,5
М - 27
М50 - 10
04:09 min/km
28
18
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:21,4
М - 28
М40 - 10
04:10 min/km
29
31
Иванов Андрей (1959)
Москва
СМЛР
3:29:00,6
М - 29
М50 - 11
04:10 min/km
30
17
Багаев Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:44,0
М - 30
М19 - 9
04:16 min/km
31
36
Коробейников Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:32,3
М - 31
М50 - 12
04:27 min/km
32
28
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Москва
Ромашково
3:46:03,0
М - 32
М50 - 13
04:31 min/km
33
33
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:47:06,4
М - 33
М50 - 14
04:32 min/km
34
19
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:38,7
М - 34
М50 - 15
04:44 min/km
35
53
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
4:07:30,1
М - 35
М40 - 11
04:56 min/km
36
54
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:27,2
М - 36
М40 - 12
05:06 min/km
DNF
50
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
WoW Swimmer
---
---
DNF
22
Госьков Степан (1973)
Архангельская обл.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов