12.02.2023 ВС :: д. Гарболово
GARBOSKI - 2023



Total finishers 230   Total distance 1360.5 km
Average pace: 03:56 min/km   Max pace: 02:39 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
248
Торопов Дмитрий (1986)
р. Карелия
Тим-ка
0:37:14,2
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:39 min/km
2
181
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:37:19,9
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:40 min/km
3
229
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:24,4
М - 3
М40 - 2
02:40 min/km
4
169
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК «Марафон»
0:38:57,0
М - 4
М19 - 2
02:46 min/km
5
249
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
РАКЕТА
0:40:05,0
М - 5
М19 - 3
02:51 min/km
6
176
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:40:15,7
М - 6
М19 - 4
02:52 min/km
7
247
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:37,4
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:54 min/km
8
214
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:38,8
М - 8
М40 - 3
02:54 min/km
9
228
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:40:54,3
М - 9
М50 - 2
02:55 min/km
10
245
Рыло Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
0:41:24,3
М - 10
М40 - 4
02:57 min/km
11
240
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:25,1
М - 11
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
12
241
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:41:26,4
М - 12
М19 - 5
02:57 min/km
13
171
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:42:03,0
М - 13
М19 - 6
03:00 min/km
14
234
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:42:38,8
М - 14
М40 - 5
03:02 min/km
15
227
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:45,1
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:03 min/km
16
235
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:06,9
М - 16
М19 - 7
03:04 min/km
17
189
Силинский Александр (1980)
Вологодская обл.
ДСО УРОЖАЙ
0:43:17,7
М - 17
М40 - 7
03:05 min/km
18
231
Конюхов Василий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:43:27,6
М - 18
М19 - 8
03:06 min/km
19
191
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ
0:43:28,3
М - 19
М50 - 4
03:06 min/km
20
170
Жуков Андрей (1976)
Москва
0:43:31,7
М - 20
М40 - 8
03:06 min/km
21
237
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:43:41,0
М - 21
М40 - 9
03:07 min/km
22
184
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
double club,КЛЛГ
0:44:02,4
М - 22
М19 - 9
03:08 min/km
23
250
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:02,7
М - 23
М40 - 10
03:08 min/km
24
164
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:44:03,9
М - 24
М40 - 11
03:08 min/km
25
243
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:05,0
М - 25
М50 - 5
03:09 min/km
26
180
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:45:20,7
М - 26
М40 - 12
03:14 min/km
27
183
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:28,9
М - 27
М19 - 10
03:14 min/km
28
163
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4KAAD
0:45:32,0
М - 28
М19 - 11
03:15 min/km
29
190
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
0:45:50,6
М - 29
М19 - 12
03:16 min/km
29
230
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:50,6
М - 29
М40 - 13
03:16 min/km
31
166
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Z
0:46:11,7
М - 31
М40 - 14
03:18 min/km
32
172
Заозерский Владислав (2001)
Архангельская обл.
0:47:51,5
М - 32
М19 - 13
03:25 min/km
33
242
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:48:11,3
М - 33
М40 - 15
03:26 min/km
34
233
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша трасса
0:49:07,4
М - 34
М50 - 6
03:30 min/km
35
236
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:49:44,1
М - 35
М40 - 16
03:33 min/km
36
244
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:50:01,4
М - 36
М40 - 17
03:34 min/km
37
186
Рябченков Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:50:10,8
М - 37
М40 - 18
03:35 min/km
38
162
Беляев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSkiclub
0:50:25,3
М - 38
М50 - 7
03:35 min/km
39
251
Чащин Василий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:10,8
М - 39
М40 - 19
03:39 min/km
40
168
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:18,1
М - 40
М50 - 8
03:44 min/km
41
213
Декман Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:42,8
М - 41
М19 - 14
03:45 min/km
42
165
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
0:52:47,7
М - 42
М19 - 15
03:46 min/km
43
167
Власов Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Capital
0:53:20,3
М - 43
М19 - 16
03:48 min/km
44
182
Матвеев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:28,4
М - 44
М50 - 9
03:49 min/km
45
178
Куршев Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki
0:54:10,9
М - 45
М50 - 10
03:52 min/km
46
175
Косяков Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:54:38,6
М - 46
М40 - 20
03:54 min/km
47
246
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
0:55:25,5
М - 47
М50 - 11
03:57 min/km
48
173
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:55:39,1
М - 48
М40 - 21
03:58 min/km
49
226
Волков Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:03,0
М - 49
М50 - 12
04:00 min/km
50
174
Коряченцов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:52,2
М - 50
М40 - 22
04:03 min/km
51
179
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:01,2
М - 51
М40 - 23
04:13 min/km
52
177
Кузьмин Кирилл (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Политехник
0:59:25,8
М - 52
М19 - 17
04:14 min/km
53
232
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
1:01:35,2
М - 53
М50 - 13
04:23 min/km
54
187
Садовский Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ФГК
1:08:02,8
М - 54
М50 - 14
04:51 min/km
55
188
Сапронов Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ФГК
1:08:03,9
М - 55
М40 - 24
04:51 min/km
56
185
Олешко Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:46,2
М - 56
М19 - 18
05:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024