Online entry system
04.02.2023 СБ :: п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 51/34/10 СВ



Total participants 766   Total distance 25972 km
Average pace: 04:04 min/km   Max pace: 02:42 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Шемякин Алексей (1989)
Архангельская обл.
Russian Winter Team
2:15:45,0
2:15:34,5
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:42 min/km
2
2001
Вокуев Ермил (1992)
р. Коми
Russian Winter Team
2:18:33,3
2:18:23,7
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:46 min/km
3
50
Кудрявцев Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:02,0
2:21:50,8
М - 3
М24 - 1
02:50 min/km
4
8
Гребенько Александр (1994)
Мурманская обл.
Russian Winter Team
2:22:19,6
2:22:09,5
М - 4
М24 - 2
02:50 min/km
5
21
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiSbor
2:26:35,7
2:26:24,0
М - 5
М35 - 1
02:55 min/km
6
15
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
2:26:42,2
2:26:31,5
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:55 min/km
7
4
Горланов Иван (1989)
Свердловская обл.
PROLABSPORT
2:26:49,1
2:26:36,9
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:56 min/km
8
7
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал"Ю
2:29:47,1
2:29:37,1
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:59 min/km
9
5
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
RunSkiGang
2:30:14,1
2:30:03,2
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:00 min/km
10
20
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:34,8
2:30:21,5
М - 10
М40 - 1
03:00 min/km
11
2007
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/Runlab/КЛЛГ
2:31:30,4
2:31:21,3
М - 11
М30 - 4
03:01 min/km
12
9
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
2:32:15,1
2:32:04,0
М - 12
М24 - 3
03:02 min/km
13
10
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:32:20,1
2:32:08,5
М - 13
М40 - 2
03:02 min/km
14
2004
Крестин Денис (1981)
Москва
DWC
2:32:55,8
2:32:43,6
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:03 min/km
15
2005
Балахчев Антон (1971)
р. Татарстан
PROLAB SPORT
2:33:08,4
2:32:56,0
М - 15
М50 - 2
03:03 min/km
16
19
Сорокин Александр (1991)
Москва
МГУ
2:33:16,0
2:33:04,9
М - 16
М30 - 5
03:03 min/km
17
26
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
Ladoga marathon team
2:33:17,3
2:33:06,1
М - 17
М50 - 3
03:03 min/km
18
28
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:34:46,9
2:34:35,4
М - 18
М40 - 4
03:05 min/km
19
24
Медведев Илья (1987)
Московская обл.
ABST
2:34:50,6
2:34:38,0
М - 19
М35 - 4
03:05 min/km
20
2002
Шестопалов Дмитрий (1975)
Самарская обл.
ЛАДА
2:35:50,9
2:35:37,8
М - 20
М45 - 1
03:06 min/km
21
27
Бутковский Василий (1985)
Курганская обл.
Лично
2:36:12,8
2:36:00,6
М - 21
М35 - 5
03:07 min/km
22
99
Прядохин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:54,6
2:36:35,0
М - 22
М23 - 1
03:07 min/km
23
54
Головкин Александр (1973)
Нижегородская обл.
Арзамас
2:37:18,7
2:37:01,6
М - 23
М50 - 4
03:08 min/km
24
12
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Лыжники из зеленограда
2:37:28,5
2:37:17,5
М - 24
М40 - 5
03:08 min/km
25
2010
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,кллг
2:37:35,9
2:37:23,1
М - 25
М35 - 6
03:09 min/km
26
6
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:37:55,1
2:37:43,2
М - 26
М45 - 2
03:09 min/km
27
25
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
2:37:56,4
2:37:43,4
М - 27
М55 - 1
03:09 min/km
28
13
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
2:38:00,5
2:37:49,2
М - 28
М55 - 2
03:09 min/km
29
14
Кондратьев Алексей (1970)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:38:15,8
2:38:03,1
М - 29
М50 - 5
03:09 min/km
30
293
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
2:38:27,7
2:38:15,5
М - 30
М20 - 1
03:09 min/km
31
11
Клещевников Максим (1983)
Свердловская обл.
Prolabsport
2:39:49,0
2:39:39,0
М - 31
М40 - 6
03:11 min/km
32
57
Соловьев Егор (1988)
Тверская обл.
2:40:20,4
2:40:04,8
М - 32
М35 - 7
03:11 min/km
33
32
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:40:35,0
2:40:23,0
М - 33
М35 - 8
03:12 min/km
34
33
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
2:40:36,1
2:40:24,2
М - 34
М35 - 9
03:12 min/km
35
46
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:41:55,7
2:41:42,2
М - 35
М23 - 2
03:14 min/km
36
278
Филимонов Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:08,1
2:41:47,2
М - 36
М20 - 2
03:14 min/km
37
47
Терехов Евгений (1982)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
2:42:27,6
2:42:13,4
М - 37
М40 - 7
03:14 min/km
38
36
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:38,6
2:42:18,5
М - 38
М40 - 8
03:14 min/km
39
17
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:43:01,5
2:42:46,8
М - 39
М55 - 3
03:15 min/km
40
18
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК ,,Марафон’’
2:43:13,3
2:43:02,3
М - 40
М24 - 4
03:15 min/km
41
35
Маслов Александр (1973)
Москва
ОЛИМП
2:43:16,4
2:43:06,0
М - 41
М50 - 6
03:15 min/km
42
45
Скребнев Александр (1998)
Тюменская обл.
ProLabSport
2:43:23,4
2:43:05,8
М - 42
М24 - 5
03:15 min/km
43
2059
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
2:43:32,0
2:43:01,5
М - 43
М35 - 10
03:15 min/km
44
2014
Столбенко Сергей (1971)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:44:47,8
2:44:33,1
М - 44
М50 - 7
03:17 min/km
45
30
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:44:49,6
2:44:36,1
М - 45
М24 - 6
03:17 min/km
46
61
Пислегин Алексей (1980)
Тверская обл.
Калининская АЭС
2:45:11,0
2:44:53,0
М - 46
М40 - 9
03:18 min/km
47
41
Терех Юрий (1962)
Москва
Альфа-Битца
2:45:11,6
2:44:58,7
М - 47
М60 - 1
03:18 min/km
48
258
Терентьев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
СПОРТ+
2:45:35,3
2:45:13,4
М - 48
М50 - 8
03:18 min/km
49
104
Щелканов Александр (1995)
Московская обл.
GRYADKA
2:46:36,4
2:46:20,9
М - 49
М24 - 7
03:19 min/km
50
16
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
2:46:42,2
2:46:30,0
М - 50
М30 - 6
03:20 min/km
51
48
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
2:46:53,0
2:46:37,8
М - 51
М30 - 7
03:20 min/km
52
44
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайчики
2:47:20,4
2:46:59,8
М - 52
М40 - 10
03:20 min/km
53
77
Неверов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Измайлово
2:47:42,4
2:47:28,7
М - 53
М50 - 9
03:20 min/km
54
23
Онищенко Артём (1964)
Москва
МГУ
2:48:01,9
2:47:48,9
М - 54
М55 - 4
03:21 min/km
55
298
Шемятихин Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:27,0
2:48:13,4
М - 55
М55 - 5
03:22 min/km
56
277
Лебедев Максим (2002)
Псковская обл.
2:48:50,1
2:48:29,3
М - 56
М23 - 3
03:22 min/km
57
108
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:49:51,0
2:49:26,3
М - 57
М35 - 11
03:23 min/km
58
29
Маурин Владимир (1971)
Архангельская обл.
2:49:51,7
2:49:40,3
М - 58
М50 - 10
03:23 min/km
59
91
Щербина Ян (1974)
Новгородская обл.
2:50:15,0
2:49:59,7
М - 59
М45 - 3
03:24 min/km
60
2003
Бахарев Александр (1960)
Московская обл.
2:50:37,7
2:50:23,6
М - 60
М60 - 2
03:24 min/km
61
2009
Шорин Максим (1971)
Москва
Лыжемышь
2:51:00,1
2:50:43,4
М - 61
М50 - 11
03:24 min/km
62
267
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
TRS
2:51:11,3
2:50:40,3
М - 62
М30 - 8
03:24 min/km
63
39
Урюпин Александр (1987)
Москва
МГУ
2:51:15,3
2:50:59,9
М - 63
М35 - 12
03:25 min/km
64
84
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:25,6
2:51:10,9
М - 64
М24 - 8
03:25 min/km
65
62
Абраков Сергей (1979)
Нижегородская обл.
2:51:37,6
2:51:19,1
М - 65
М40 - 11
03:25 min/km
66
100
Тимофеев Дмитртй (1991)
Костромская обл.
ДахусимТим
2:51:44,0
2:51:26,9
М - 66
М30 - 9
03:25 min/km
67
37
Давжук Александр (1972)
р. Карелия
медведь
2:51:56,4
2:51:42,2
М - 67
М50 - 12
03:26 min/km
68
2013
Нигметзянов Ильгизар (1966)
р. Татарстан
Prolabsport
2:52:01,6
2:51:47,8
М - 68
М55 - 6
03:26 min/km
69
98
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
2:52:16,5
2:51:58,9
М - 69
М35 - 13
03:26 min/km
70
135
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:52:39,5
2:52:14,5
М - 70
М40 - 12
03:26 min/km
71
92
Захаров Юрий (1985)
Московская обл.
2:52:42,6
2:52:22,2
М - 71
М35 - 14
03:27 min/km
72
79
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
2:52:52,6
2:52:31,6
М - 72
М30 - 10
03:27 min/km
73
42
Оськин Сергей (1959)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
2:53:01,5
2:52:46,5
М - 73
М60 - 3
03:27 min/km
74
22
Маслов Вадим (1984)
Москва
МГУ
2:53:07,9
2:52:52,8
М - 74
М35 - 15
03:27 min/km
75
2041
Адрианов Артемий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiTeamTosno
2:54:15,9
2:53:52,9
М - 75
М35 - 16
03:28 min/km
76
133
Варфоломеев Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:15,3
2:54:53,5
М - 76
М40 - 13
03:30 min/km
77
34
Чудаков Евгений (1973)
Архангельская обл.
Помор ски
2:55:17,4
2:55:02,3
М - 77
М50 - 13
03:30 min/km
78
2015
Садыков Илдар (1969)
Самарская обл.
Лада
2:55:19,2
2:54:58,4
М - 78
М50 - 14
03:30 min/km
79
107
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB, КЛЛГ
2:55:22,0
2:55:00,3
М - 79
М40 - 14
03:30 min/km
80
67
Байдаров Илья (1976)
Москва
SKI GABO TEAM
2:55:22,2
2:55:01,8
М - 80
М45 - 4
03:30 min/km
81
38
Деев Михаил (1967)
Москва
МГУ
2:55:23,4
2:55:08,4
М - 81
М55 - 7
03:30 min/km
82
31
Яборов Николай (1973)
Пермский край
Ермак
2:55:27,2
2:55:15,3
М - 82
М50 - 15
03:30 min/km
83
52
Мошин Юрий (1956)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
2:55:31,2
2:55:18,1
М - 83
М65 - 1
03:30 min/km
84
112
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:13,3
2:55:50,3
М - 84
М40 - 15
03:30 min/km
85
142
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Москва
TRIM
2:56:40,1
2:56:24,1
М - 85
М40 - 16
03:31 min/km
86
56
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
2:57:27,0
2:57:09,6
М - 86
М35 - 17
03:32 min/km
87
194
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
2:57:58,5
2:57:27,4
М - 87
М35 - 18
03:32 min/km
88
292
Кухаренко Андрей (1987)
Краснодарский край
2:57:58,8
2:57:19,1
М - 88
М35 - 19
03:32 min/km
89
63
Щитов Андрей (1985)
Московская обл.
2:58:11,2
2:57:56,3
М - 89
М35 - 20
03:33 min/km
90
192
Токарев Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:11,3
2:57:44,9
М - 90
М45 - 5
03:33 min/km
91
126
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
2:58:38,6
2:58:21,0
М - 91
М35 - 21
03:34 min/km
92
207
Владыкин Константин (1983)
Тверская обл.
Удомля Калининская АЭС
2:58:40,4
2:58:18,9
М - 92
М40 - 17
03:34 min/km
93
2011
Шабурин Сергей (1954)
Московская обл.
2:58:42,0
2:58:24,2
М - 93
М65 - 2
03:34 min/km
94
74
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:48,6
2:58:35,2
М - 94
М40 - 18
03:34 min/km
95
161
Козлов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:44,9
2:59:26,7
М - 95
М35 - 22
03:35 min/km
96
2017
Галактионов Александр (1968)
Челябинская обл.
2:59:57,9
2:59:38,3
М - 96
М55 - 8
03:35 min/km
97
40
Третьяков Сергей (1964)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
3:00:06,8
2:59:54,5
М - 97
М55 - 9
03:35 min/km
98
2023
Телегин Дмитрий (1966)
Омская обл.
Омич
3:00:11,2
2:59:57,0
М - 98
М55 - 10
03:35 min/km
99
51
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская обл.
3:00:35,5
3:00:21,5
М - 99
М45 - 6
03:36 min/km
100
73
Шестаков Сергей (1976)
Самарская обл.
СК Лось
3:00:47,3
3:00:23,4
М - 100
М45 - 7
03:36 min/km
101
159
Копьёв Юрий (1989)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
3:00:48,7
3:00:26,9
М - 101
М30 - 11
03:36 min/km
102
147
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
3:00:55,6
3:00:36,5
М - 102
М23 - 4
03:36 min/km
103
97
Харин Владимир (1996)
Удмуртская р.
3:00:56,0
3:00:33,7
М - 103
М24 - 9
03:36 min/km
104
299
Кибзий Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:59,2
3:00:37,9
М - 104
М20 - 3
03:36 min/km
105
53
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
3:01:04,3
3:00:47,2
М - 105
М55 - 11
03:36 min/km
106
70
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:02:06,5
3:01:45,4
М - 106
М40 - 19
03:38 min/km
107
231
Бовшев Александр (1974)
Тверская обл.
без клуба
3:02:15,3
3:01:56,3
М - 107
М45 - 8
03:38 min/km
108
136
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
3:02:41,3
3:02:19,0
М - 108
М50 - 16
03:38 min/km
109
150
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:44,5
3:02:27,8
М - 109
М35 - 23
03:38 min/km
110
66
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
АЭР
3:02:47,9
3:02:31,9
М - 110
М60 - 4
03:38 min/km
111
132
Волков Станислав (1984)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО "Агрегат"
3:03:16,7
3:02:53,9
М - 111
М35 - 24
03:39 min/km
112
2020
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
3:03:21,7
3:03:02,9
М - 112
М40 - 20
03:39 min/km
113
139
Козлов Денис (1985)
р. Карелия
Karelia sport
3:03:22,2
3:02:49,8
М - 113
М35 - 25
03:39 min/km
114
58
Кожемякин Дмитрий (1967)
Тверская обл.
3:04:26,3
3:04:13,0
М - 114
М55 - 12
03:41 min/km
115
151
Фридман Виктор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Skiing
3:04:29,7
3:04:04,8
М - 115
М30 - 12
03:40 min/km
116
134
Радивилко Сергей (1987)
Камчатский край
СК "ДикийОлень"
3:05:03,7
3:04:40,7
М - 116
М35 - 26
03:41 min/km
117
125
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SKATE AND CLASSIC
3:05:19,6
3:04:59,4
М - 117
М35 - 27
03:42 min/km
118
2006
Попов Михаил (1969)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
3:05:48,0
3:05:25,5
М - 118
М50 - 17
03:42 min/km
119
68
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
СК Лось
3:05:56,0
3:05:36,6
М - 119
М55 - 13
03:42 min/km
120
81
Смирнов Александр (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
3:05:58,3
3:05:38,8
М - 120
М60 - 5
03:42 min/km
121
2026
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас им. Будённого
3:06:00,6
3:05:46,7
М - 121
М23 - 5
03:42 min/km
122
2025
Елизаров Дмитрий (1978)
р. Карелия
Мурмаши
3:06:00,7
3:05:47,4
М - 122
М45 - 9
03:42 min/km
123
80
Найденов Илья (1991)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
3:06:05,0
3:05:43,0
М - 123
М30 - 13
03:42 min/km
124
152
Гомзин Лаврентий (1978)
Москва
3:06:18,0
3:05:54,3
М - 124
М45 - 10
03:43 min/km
125
105
Егоров Андрей (1973)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
3:06:19,2
3:06:01,1
М - 125
М50 - 18
03:43 min/km
126
78
Акользин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:06:30,3
3:06:07,0
М - 126
М40 - 21
03:43 min/km
127
69
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ. Колтушский лыжный клуб
3:06:54,3
3:06:36,1
М - 127
М65 - 3
03:43 min/km
128
2008
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская обл.
здоровое движение
3:07:05,6
3:06:48,1
М - 128
М60 - 6
03:44 min/km
129
169
Клюев Алексей (1999)
Ярославская обл.
KOCHA SPORT CLUB
3:07:09,3
3:06:55,2
М - 129
М24 - 10
03:44 min/km
130
162
Волков Артем (1995)
Калужская обл.
3:07:13,6
3:06:54,7
М - 130
М24 - 11
03:44 min/km
131
201
Павлов Михаил (1972)
Мурманская обл.
3:07:18,5
3:06:57,0
М - 131
М50 - 19
03:44 min/km
132
121
Прусский Олег (1975)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
3:07:31,4
3:07:11,7
М - 132
М45 - 11
03:44 min/km
133
75
Сисин Дмитрий (1964)
Архангельская обл.
Северянин
3:07:43,4
3:07:12,8
М - 133
М55 - 14
03:44 min/km
134
110
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
3:07:48,2
3:07:22,5
М - 134
М55 - 15
03:44 min/km
135
2034
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
3:08:13,2
3:07:54,5
М - 135
М45 - 12
03:45 min/km
136
113
Соколов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодой боец
3:08:20,4
3:08:01,2
М - 136
М60 - 7
03:45 min/km
137
506
Журавлев Павел (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Z
3:08:27,0
3:07:46,4
М - 137
М50 - 20
03:45 min/km
138
3
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС, НГУ им. П.Ф. Лесг
3:09:05,0
3:08:55,1
М - 138
М20 - 4
03:46 min/km
139
138
Муравьев Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
3:09:19,5
3:08:39,6
М - 139
М50 - 21
03:46 min/km
140
140
Нурматов Олег (1971)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
3:09:38,8
3:09:14,7
М - 140
М50 - 22
03:47 min/km
141
94
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
3:09:44,8
3:09:29,8
М - 141
М50 - 23
03:47 min/km
142
120
Миронов Арсений (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Марафон Север
3:09:58,0
3:09:37,6
М - 142
М35 - 28
03:47 min/km
143
2051
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
3:10:07,7
3:09:17,5
М - 143
М45 - 13
03:47 min/km
144
233
Лыков Руслан (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:17,8
3:09:37,6
М - 144
М35 - 29
03:47 min/km
145
178
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
3:10:24,0
3:09:56,8
М - 145
М35 - 30
03:47 min/km
146
153
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
3:10:26,1
3:09:57,5
М - 146
М55 - 16
03:47 min/km
147
59
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:32,1
3:10:13,1
М - 147
М50 - 24
03:48 min/km
148
2048
Олесницкий Тарас (1981)
Нижегородская обл.
3:10:49,5
3:10:27,5
М - 148
М40 - 22
03:48 min/km
149
101
Поляшов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ Кировец
3:11:04,0
3:10:36,4
М - 149
М30 - 14
03:48 min/km
150
76
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:11:06,7
3:10:42,3
М - 150
М35 - 31
03:48 min/km
151
2032
Кудряшов Евгений (1988)
Москва
Компания "Сухой"
3:11:39,7
3:11:09,1
М - 151
М35 - 32
03:49 min/km
152
283
Рачко Дмитрий (1994)
Гродненский
Солнышко
3:12:16,3
3:11:32,3
М - 152
М24 - 12
03:49 min/km
153
131
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
3:12:32,8
3:12:06,3
М - 153
М40 - 23
03:50 min/km
154
65
Фофанов Михаил (1960)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
3:12:33,3
3:12:09,5
М - 154
М60 - 8
03:50 min/km
155
83
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:35,4
3:12:14,5
М - 155
М40 - 24
03:50 min/km
156
290
Завьялв Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
LD international ski team
3:12:38,6
3:11:53,5
М - 156
М50 - 25
03:50 min/km
157
180
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:39,0
3:12:09,5
М - 157
М50 - 26
03:50 min/km
158
2019
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:40,2
3:12:10,8
М - 158
М45 - 14
03:50 min/km
159
184
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:12:42,9
3:11:59,9
М - 159
М65 - 4
03:50 min/km
160
186
Подборский Александр (1976)
Красноярский край
TriathlonOne
3:12:45,6
3:12:24,1
М - 160
М45 - 15
03:50 min/km
161
86
Баулин Иван (1985)
Мурманская обл.
3:12:50,0
3:12:27,3
М - 161
М35 - 33
03:50 min/km
162
2027
Зацаринный Александр (1974)
Московская обл.
3:12:55,2
3:12:31,2
М - 162
М45 - 16
03:50 min/km
163
215
Кондратюк Анатолий (1980)
Московская обл.
3:12:56,7
3:12:21,6
М - 163
М40 - 25
03:50 min/km
164
149
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:59,3
3:12:21,7
М - 164
М35 - 34
03:50 min/km
165
2012
Пильщиков Константин (1985)
р. Марий Эл
3:13:01,3
3:12:46,7
М - 165
М35 - 35
03:51 min/km
166
282
Колосовский Михаил (1983)
Гродненский
Солнышко
3:13:11,9
3:12:25,1
М - 166
М40 - 26
03:50 min/km
167
2021
Белов Максим (1982)
р. Марий Эл
3:13:48,6
3:13:31,6
М - 167
М40 - 27
03:52 min/km
168
109
Баженов Антон (1984)
Нижегородская обл.
MazurovTeam
3:14:04,5
3:13:32,0
М - 168
М35 - 36
03:52 min/km
169
174
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:14:05,5
3:13:28,9
М - 169
М60 - 9
03:52 min/km
170
236
Петров Антон (1991)
Новгородская обл.
3:14:13,3
3:13:45,3
М - 170
М30 - 15
03:52 min/km
171
2047
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
3:14:28,4
3:14:02,8
М - 171
М30 - 16
03:53 min/km
172
256
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб таможня
3:14:31,5
3:13:50,8
М - 172
М60 - 10
03:52 min/km
173
217
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:35,9
3:13:54,3
М - 173
М30 - 17
03:52 min/km
174
2029
Петухов Николай (1971)
Тверская обл.
3:14:50,8
3:14:33,5
М - 174
М50 - 27
03:53 min/km
175
168
Измозик Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:58,6
3:14:35,6
М - 175
М20 - 5
03:53 min/km
176
85
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
3:15:01,7
3:14:35,0
М - 176
М35 - 37
03:53 min/km
177
2040
Жгулёв Сергей (1983)
р. Марий Эл
3:15:18,6
3:15:00,0
М - 177
М40 - 28
03:54 min/km
178
187
Зенков Михаил (1955)
Псковская обл.
Ветеран
3:15:19,8
3:15:00,0
М - 178
М65 - 5
03:54 min/km
179
2038
Кострюков Илья (1983)
Москва
I Love Skiing
3:15:21,7
3:14:50,6
М - 179
М40 - 29
03:53 min/km
180
2024
Котлов Сергей (1965)
Самарская обл.
LADA
3:15:35,3
3:15:10,9
М - 180
М55 - 17
03:54 min/km
181
141
Каразанов Егор (1985)
р. Карелия
Kareliasport
3:15:47,1
3:15:15,4
М - 181
М35 - 38
03:54 min/km
182
261
Величкин Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
3:15:58,0
3:15:29,7
М - 182
М35 - 39
03:54 min/km
183
2043
Кириллов Артем (1989)
Московская обл.
3:16:15,4
3:15:40,2
М - 183
М30 - 18
03:54 min/km
184
72
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:16:26,2
3:15:56,7
М - 184
М30 - 19
03:55 min/km
185
144
Васюков Алексей (1969)
Вологодская обл.
3:17:24,0
3:16:48,3
М - 185
М50 - 28
03:56 min/km
186
285
Степуков Михаил (1984)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
3:17:33,2
3:17:06,2
М - 186
М35 - 40
03:56 min/km
187
145
Смехнов Игорь (1979)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
3:17:34,3
3:16:58,6
М - 187
М40 - 30
03:56 min/km
188
2046
Шапенко Владимир (1971)
Москва
Геолог Заполярья
3:17:46,3
3:17:17,2
М - 188
М50 - 29
03:56 min/km
189
143
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
3:17:57,9
3:17:28,9
М - 189
М55 - 18
03:56 min/km
190
2033
Гусев Иван (1982)
р. Татарстан
3:17:57,9
3:17:35,1
М - 190
М40 - 31
03:56 min/km
191
171
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:18:12,5
3:17:50,9
М - 191
М45 - 17
03:57 min/km
192
2045
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
3:18:17,0
3:17:32,6
М - 192
М40 - 32
03:56 min/km
193
103
Сузи Михаил (1980)
р. Карелия
3:18:26,1
3:17:48,2
М - 193
М40 - 33
03:57 min/km
194
2022
Мирошниченко Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
3:18:38,8
3:18:22,7
М - 194
М40 - 34
03:58 min/km
195
95
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
3:18:38,9
3:18:19,9
М - 195
М40 - 35
03:58 min/km
196
88
Горшков Константин (1977)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО АГРЕГАТ
3:19:28,0
3:19:13,6
М - 196
М45 - 18
03:59 min/km
197
2037
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:36,7
3:19:02,7
М - 197
М45 - 19
03:58 min/km
198
154
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
Оптимист
3:19:42,6
3:19:26,7
М - 198
М35 - 41
03:59 min/km
199
197
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:43,3
3:19:24,9
М - 199
М35 - 42
03:59 min/km
200
130
Снедков Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
Ыыыы
3:19:45,8
3:19:12,8
М - 200
М45 - 20
03:59 min/km
201
64
Капралов Антон (1989)
Ярославская обл.
3:19:46,3
3:19:29,3
М - 201
М30 - 20
03:59 min/km
202
291
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:19:50,1
3:19:27,2
М - 202
М40 - 36
03:59 min/km
203
193
Гусев Константин (1983)
р. Татарстан
3:19:53,2
3:19:17,7
М - 203
М40 - 37
03:59 min/km
204
209
Овчаров Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:21:33,3
3:20:51,6
М - 204
М45 - 21
04:00 min/km
205
155
Алексеев Александр (1956)
Москва
Факел
3:21:41,8
3:21:15,2
М - 205
М65 - 6
04:01 min/km
206
273
Житухин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
3:21:44,5
3:20:58,3
М - 206
М30 - 21
04:00 min/km
207
237
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:48,4
3:21:01,3
М - 207
М50 - 30
04:00 min/km
208
2039
Викторов Александр (1969)
р. Татарстан
3:22:08,8
3:21:49,5
М - 208
М50 - 31
04:02 min/km
209
157
Кондратьев Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:25,2
3:21:52,8
М - 209
М50 - 32
04:02 min/km
210
224
Корнеев Алексей (1987)
Москва
3:22:31,6
3:21:54,4
М - 210
М35 - 43
04:02 min/km
211
181
Смирнов Руслан (1964)
Москва
СК Ромашково
3:22:49,6
3:22:13,3
М - 211
М55 - 19
04:02 min/km
212
280
Викулов Артемий (1987)
р. Карелия
3:22:54,1
3:22:28,0
М - 212
М35 - 44
04:02 min/km
213
274
Никитенко Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:57,3
3:22:10,7
М - 213
М35 - 45
04:02 min/km
214
191
Рябов Константин (1981)
Новосибирская обл.
ВЛСШЛ Xaski
3:23:26,9
3:22:48,9
М - 214
М40 - 38
04:03 min/km
215
206
Антонов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
RaivolaTeam
3:23:39,0
3:22:59,1
М - 215
М40 - 39
04:03 min/km
216
214
Антонов Петр (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Raivolateam
3:23:39,4
3:23:00,6
М - 216
М50 - 33
04:03 min/km
217
163
Заулов Константин (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
3:23:41,6
3:23:21,1
М - 217
М40 - 40
04:03 min/km
218
129
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:51,2
3:23:23,0
М - 218
М40 - 41
04:03 min/km
219
202
Теодорович Дмитрий (1984)
Московская обл.
3:24:16,8
3:23:51,4
М - 219
М35 - 46
04:04 min/km
220
286
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels
3:24:19,4
3:23:50,4
М - 220
М50 - 34
04:04 min/km
221
173
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова
3:24:23,4
3:23:41,3
М - 221
М50 - 35
04:04 min/km
222
275
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
3:24:23,4
3:23:51,9
М - 222
М45 - 22
04:04 min/km
223
296
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Giper.fm
3:24:33,2
3:23:49,0
М - 223
М50 - 36
04:04 min/km
224
2055
Дьяконов Александр (1978)
Новосибирская обл.
ВЛСШЛ ХаSki
3:24:42,4
3:24:14,9
М - 224
М45 - 23
04:05 min/km
225
170
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:01,2
3:24:36,4
М - 225
М24 - 13
04:05 min/km
226
295
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:15,3
3:24:40,9
М - 226
М40 - 42
04:05 min/km
227
185
Калия Евгений (1977)
р. Карелия
Лично
3:25:29,9
3:24:55,9
М - 227
М45 - 24
04:05 min/km
228
265
Григорьев Григорий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
3:25:33,8
3:24:58,9
М - 228
М55 - 20
04:05 min/km
229
203
Целищев Юрий (1970)
Москва
Альфа Битца
3:25:44,8
3:25:05,3
М - 229
М50 - 37
04:06 min/km
230
127
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
3:25:45,0
3:25:14,1
М - 230
М50 - 38
04:06 min/km
231
93
Овчинников Андрей (1981)
Москва
LE TOUR DE CHIZ
3:26:52,7
3:26:09,7
М - 231
М40 - 43
04:07 min/km
232
96
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:53,3
3:26:25,6
М - 232
М65 - 7
04:07 min/km
233
175
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:56,5
3:26:29,2
М - 233
М50 - 39
04:07 min/km
234
146
Тарасевич Андрей (1969)
Москва
ABST
3:27:07,3
3:26:41,0
М - 234
М50 - 40
04:08 min/km
235
114
Шалупов Вячеслав (1979)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО Агрегат
3:27:34,9
3:27:05,4
М - 235
М40 - 44
04:08 min/km
236
251
Виноградов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:48,4
3:27:12,4
М - 236
М35 - 47
04:08 min/km
237
211
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
3:27:53,6
3:27:18,6
М - 237
М35 - 48
04:08 min/km
238
235
Смирнов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал’Ю
3:28:24,4
3:27:53,4
М - 238
М45 - 25
04:09 min/km
239
2030
Камалов Богдан (1994)
Свердловская обл.
СК ГОРА ВОРОНИНА
3:28:47,3
3:27:56,8
М - 239
М24 - 14
04:09 min/km
240
244
Баруцков Артем (1988)
Тверская обл.
3:29:05,3
3:28:23,1
М - 240
М35 - 49
04:10 min/km
241
116
Саганский Богдан (1958)
Москва
SKI GABO TEAM
3:30:12,2
3:29:43,9
М - 241
М65 - 8
04:11 min/km
242
208
Новопольцев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:53,3
3:30:27,5
М - 242
М40 - 45
04:12 min/km
243
160
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
Wow Swimmer
3:30:57,7
3:30:19,8
М - 243
М45 - 26
04:12 min/km
244
115
Лисничук Евгений (1961)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
3:31:14,1
3:30:53,9
М - 244
М60 - 11
04:13 min/km
245
165
Соколов Денис (1975)
Москва
1С:Франчайзинг
3:31:24,7
3:28:49,4
М - 245
М45 - 27
04:10 min/km
246
281
Еремеев Эдуард (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
3:31:45,4
3:31:18,2
М - 246
М45 - 28
04:13 min/km
247
190
Фокин Андрей (1983)
Москва
Ironzel
3:31:56,7
3:31:18,2
М - 247
М40 - 46
04:13 min/km
248
198
Чеботарев Александр (1986)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Gazprom Triathlon Team
3:32:07,7
3:31:22,6
М - 248
М35 - 50
04:13 min/km
249
2018
Клинов Александр (1960)
Самарская обл.
Лада
3:32:15,8
3:31:58,8
М - 249
М60 - 12
04:14 min/km
250
158
Хрипунов Николай (1950)
Костанай
Лисаковск
3:32:21,4
3:31:39,3
М - 250
М70 - 1
04:13 min/km
251
166
Увакин Альберт (1963)
Москва
Северная Двина
3:32:37,5
3:32:14,8
М - 251
М60 - 13
04:14 min/km
252
2054
Гладких Дмитрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:44,8
3:32:18,1
М - 252
М60 - 14
04:14 min/km
253
205
Щербаков Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:58,3
3:32:12,6
М - 253
М55 - 21
04:14 min/km
254
223
Бердников Александр (1985)
р. Марий Эл
3:32:58,3
3:32:40,4
М - 254
М35 - 51
04:15 min/km
255
89
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
3:33:01,2
3:32:42,5
М - 255
М65 - 9
04:15 min/km
256
102
Беляков Владислав (1969)
Москва
СК "АЛЬФА-БИТЦА"
3:33:19,0
3:32:45,9
М - 256
М50 - 41
04:15 min/km
257
137
Пономарев Дмитрий (1963)
Архангельская обл.
3:33:41,1
3:33:10,4
М - 257
М60 - 15
04:15 min/km
258
246
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
MMSA
3:34:16,7
3:33:41,6
М - 258
М40 - 47
04:16 min/km
259
128
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:08,0
3:34:51,2
М - 259
М50 - 42
04:17 min/km
260
2028
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
3:35:21,5
3:34:49,0
М - 260
М35 - 52
04:17 min/km
261
264
Лодыгин Алекандр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:52,5
3:35:10,7
М - 261
М50 - 43
04:18 min/km
262
248
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GpnTriClub
3:35:52,8
3:35:30,2
М - 262
М40 - 48
04:18 min/km
263
90
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
3:36:05,7
3:35:20,2
М - 263
М30 - 22
04:18 min/km
264
219
Матвеев Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуально
3:37:02,0
3:36:11,2
М - 264
М50 - 44
04:19 min/km
265
82
Щукин Владимир (1970)
Московская обл.
Альфа-Битца
3:37:46,3
3:37:23,3
М - 265
М50 - 45
04:21 min/km
266
216
Слободяник Роман (1967)
Москва
3:37:50,6
3:37:06,2
М - 266
М55 - 22
04:20 min/km
267
188
Ежевский Владимир (1981)
Московская обл.
3:37:51,5
3:37:20,3
М - 267
М40 - 49
04:21 min/km
268
172
Кочанов Владимир (1948)
Свердловская обл.
Русский двор
3:38:00,5
3:37:37,6
М - 268
М75 - 1
04:21 min/km
269
164
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
3:38:01,3
3:37:42,7
М - 269
М75 - 2
04:21 min/km
270
259
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
3:38:03,7
3:37:26,0
М - 270
М40 - 50
04:21 min/km
271
117
Душин Сергей (1967)
Московская обл.
3:38:06,8
3:37:42,3
М - 271
М55 - 23
04:21 min/km
272
213
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:12,6
3:38:43,9
М - 272
М55 - 24
04:22 min/km
273
148
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская обл.
3:39:59,5
3:39:34,1
М - 273
М50 - 46
04:23 min/km
274
119
Булавин Олег (1972)
Нижегородская обл.
Здоровое движение
3:40:05,6
3:39:23,8
М - 274
М50 - 47
04:23 min/km
275
2031
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
3:40:32,6
3:39:49,6
М - 275
М40 - 51
04:23 min/km
276
262
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:04,8
3:40:29,3
М - 276
М40 - 52
04:24 min/km
277
210
Полищук Вячеслав (1972)
Москва
Лично
3:41:05,8
3:40:27,5
М - 277
М50 - 48
04:24 min/km
278
87
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:41:36,7
3:41:14,0
М - 278
М60 - 16
04:25 min/km
279
118
Молгачев Алексей (1981)
Мурманская обл.
3:41:40,2
3:41:13,0
М - 279
М40 - 53
04:25 min/km
280
176
Иванов Андрей (1959)
Москва
СМЛР
3:41:55,6
3:41:25,3
М - 280
М60 - 17
04:25 min/km
281
268
Баландин Александр (1976)
Новосибирская обл.
ВЛСШЛ Xaski
3:42:23,4
3:41:38,6
М - 281
М45 - 29
04:25 min/km
282
2036
Мельников Алексей (1967)
Самарская обл.
Лада
3:43:20,5
3:42:44,7
М - 282
М55 - 25
04:27 min/km
283
2058
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:35,5
3:43:10,5
М - 283
М40 - 54
04:28 min/km
284
272
Gechus Vitali (1961)
Московская обл.
нет
3:43:39,5
3:42:50,3
М - 284
М60 - 18
04:27 min/km
285
266
Струк Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:45,5
3:44:12,3
М - 285
М35 - 53
04:28 min/km
286
204
Зубов Денис (1975)
Москва
I love skiing
3:45:07,6
3:44:36,0
М - 286
М45 - 30
04:29 min/km
287
284
Точенов Михаил (1983)
Московская обл.
Московские Драконы
3:45:08,6
3:44:27,6
М - 287
М40 - 55
04:29 min/km
288
228
Минаков Алексей (1980)
Москва
О-Клуб Москва
3:45:14,9
3:44:41,4
М - 288
М40 - 56
04:29 min/km
289
220
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:51,1
3:45:10,5
М - 289
М60 - 19
04:30 min/km
290
2044
Шашерин Вячеслав (1980)
Москва
3:50:32,4
3:50:02,2
М - 290
М40 - 57
04:36 min/km
291
177
Крупнов Николай (1957)
Москва
Alcorunners
3:50:55,2
3:50:19,7
М - 291
М65 - 10
04:36 min/km
292
271
Gechus Anton (1965)
Москва
нет
3:51:05,9
3:50:19,2
М - 292
М55 - 26
04:36 min/km
293
196
Луценко Владимир (1971)
Тюменская обл.
3:51:58,3
3:51:16,5
М - 293
М50 - 49
04:37 min/km
294
226
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
3:52:02,0
3:51:13,2
М - 294
М55 - 27
04:37 min/km
295
253
Головушкин Сергей (1984)
Московская обл.
3:52:29,7
3:51:47,0
М - 295
М35 - 54
04:37 min/km
296
2052
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:00,8
3:52:36,6
М - 296
М65 - 11
04:39 min/km
297
254
Алеков Роман (1990)
Москва
3:53:57,7
3:53:07,2
М - 297
М30 - 23
04:40 min/km
298
257
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:12,6
3:53:29,0
М - 298
М35 - 55
04:40 min/km
299
225
Сапожников Игорь (1991)
Московская обл.
Темповичок
3:54:38,4
3:54:03,4
М - 299
М30 - 24
04:40 min/km
300
218
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:33,2
3:54:50,2
М - 300
М40 - 58
04:41 min/km
301
2053
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
3:56:14,2
3:55:32,2
М - 301
М40 - 59
04:42 min/km
302
249
Нагорняк Иван (1985)
Московская обл.
Сломанная лыжа
3:58:26,6
3:57:48,9
М - 302
М35 - 56
04:45 min/km
303
156
Калужин Вячеслав (1967)
Московская обл.
Здоровое движение
3:59:53,6
3:59:31,5
М - 303
М55 - 28
04:47 min/km
304
288
Иванов Владимир (1986)
Свердловская обл.
4:01:40,8
4:00:52,5
М - 304
М35 - 57
04:49 min/km
305
276
Медведев Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:07,3
4:01:24,4
М - 305
М30 - 25
04:49 min/km
306
2050
Столбов Евгений (1982)
Нижегородская обл.
4:02:25,3
4:01:46,0
М - 306
М40 - 60
04:49 min/km
307
240
Иванов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть
4:02:38,2
4:01:56,8
М - 307
М40 - 61
04:50 min/km
308
241
Сапожников Дмитрий (1998)
Московская обл.
Темповичок
4:04:08,3
4:03:32,6
М - 308
М24 - 15
04:52 min/km
309
212
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Москва
Ромашково
4:07:11,4
4:06:29,1
М - 309
М65 - 12
04:55 min/km
310
106
Спирин Виктор (1962)
Мурманская обл.
4:07:45,0
4:07:04,8
М - 310
М60 - 20
04:56 min/km
311
179
Евсеев Николай (1979)
Свердловская обл.
4:07:48,4
4:07:08,4
М - 311
М40 - 62
04:56 min/km
312
252
Носков Алексей (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
4:08:26,2
4:07:57,3
М - 312
М35 - 58
04:57 min/km
313
245
Кольжецов Сергей (1962)
Московская обл.
Лично
4:08:30,4
4:07:57,5
М - 313
М60 - 21
04:57 min/km
314
200
Трекусов Максим (1990)
Московская обл.
Zaprudnya Ski/Run
4:08:40,0
4:08:04,0
М - 314
М30 - 26
04:57 min/km
315
183
Ушаков Алексей (1976)
Московская обл.
СКАЛА
4:10:14,5
4:09:39,8
М - 315
М45 - 31
04:59 min/km
316
287
Тимирханов Ринат (1985)
Москва
Лыжемышь
4:10:43,2
4:09:59,7
М - 316
М35 - 59
05:00 min/km
317
2057
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
4:13:51,7
4:13:13,6
М - 317
М60 - 22
05:03 min/km
318
297
Валялкин Сергей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
4:15:08,9
4:14:22,3
М - 318
М55 - 29
05:04 min/km
319
189
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
4:17:38,2
4:17:06,5
М - 319
М60 - 23
05:08 min/km
320
247
Долгополов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:21:45,1
4:21:00,9
М - 320
М30 - 27
05:13 min/km
321
239
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
4:22:37,1
4:22:05,3
М - 321
М55 - 30
05:14 min/km
322
232
Дюков Александр (1964)
Москва
Лично
4:22:46,3
4:22:06,6
М - 322
М55 - 31
05:14 min/km
323
243
Лелётин Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski Time
4:23:21,1
4:22:35,2
М - 323
М45 - 32
05:15 min/km
324
182
Тюменцев Михаил (1966)
Челябинская обл.
4:24:29,3
4:23:49,6
М - 324
М55 - 32
05:16 min/km
325
229
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
4:28:02,0
4:27:18,8
М - 325
М55 - 33
05:20 min/km
326
167
Моисеичев Ярослав (1968)
Москва
4:33:32,5
4:32:56,2
М - 326
М55 - 34
05:27 min/km
327
227
Пермяков Владимир (1950)
Пермский край
Шаги
4:37:15,3
4:36:25,5
М - 327
М70 - 2
05:32 min/km
328
230
Кротов Анатолий (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
4:39:18,4
4:38:45,3
М - 328
М65 - 13
05:34 min/km
329
270
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Искра
4:51:08,7
4:50:31,2
М - 329
М40 - 63
05:48 min/km
330
255
Ключиков Владимир (1996)
Москва
СК Медведь
4:53:36,8
4:52:56,0
М - 330
М24 - 16
05:52 min/km
331
250
Малинин Константин (1971)
р. Карелия
Лично
4:57:27,8
4:56:54,7
М - 331
М50 - 50
05:55 min/km
332
2056
Екимов Михаил (1972)
Свердловская обл.
СК "Гора Воронина"
5:11:54,7
5:11:06,1
М - 332
М50 - 51
06:13 min/km
333
269
Букин Юрий (1954)
Пермский край
5:32:48,6
5:30:02,0
М - 333
М65 - 14
06:36 min/km
DNF
294
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
---
---
DNF
289
Никитин Николай (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Технолог
---
---
DNF
199
Артамонов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть
---
---
DNF
263
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
---
---
DNF
2016
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
---
---
DNF
2035
Бастраков Евгений (1985)
р. Марий Эл
---
---
DNF
1
Барышников Алексей (1980)
Москва
ABST
---
---
DNF
55
Носырев Сергей (1967)
Архангельская обл.
КЛЛГ Санкт Петербург
---
---
DNF
122
Царев Сергей (1968)
Новгородская обл.
лично
---
---
DNF
222
Сушко Сергей (1953)
Самарская обл.
ЛАДА
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов