Online entry system
21.01.2023 СБ :: п. Орехово, лыжный стадион
Лыжная гонка Прорыв Sport Drive


Total participants 180   Total distance 1490 km
Average pace: 04:27 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
185
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР2
0:55:06,8
М - 1
М - 1
02:45 min/km
2
118
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:57:14,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:51 min/km
3
182
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборского р-на
0:57:42,2
М - 3
М - 2
02:53 min/km
4
170
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор2
0:58:25,4
М - 4
М - 3
02:55 min/km
5
183
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:39,1
М - 5
М - 4
02:56 min/km
6
181
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:39,9
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:56 min/km
7
179
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
0:59:24,1
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:58 min/km
8
187
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
1:00:20,1
М - 8
М50 - 2
03:01 min/km
9
178
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:01:25,1
М - 9
М - 5
03:04 min/km
10
175
Поляшов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ Кировец
1:02:09,4
М - 10
М - 6
03:06 min/km
11
165
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
1:02:11,3
М - 11
М - 7
03:06 min/km
12
180
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:12,3
М - 12
М40 - 3
03:06 min/km
13
164
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
1:03:25,3
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:10 min/km
14
173
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:26,1
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
15
172
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
1:04:47,0
М - 15
М40 - 5
03:14 min/km
16
158
Боровинский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:05:11,6
М - 16
М - 8
03:15 min/km
17
176
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:32,2
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:16 min/km
18
168
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:05:37,6
М - 18
М - 9
03:16 min/km
19
166
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
1:05:38,3
М - 19
М - 10
03:16 min/km
20
160
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLE CLUB,КЛЛГ
1:06:44,5
М - 20
М50 - 5
03:20 min/km
21
161
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:06,3
М - 21
М - 11
03:27 min/km
22
171
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:46,4
М - 22
М - 12
03:29 min/km
23
186
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:51,5
М - 23
М50 - 6
03:35 min/km
24
162
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:11,1
М - 24
М40 - 6
03:39 min/km
25
159
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:13:12,5
М - 25
М40 - 7
03:39 min/km
26
177
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
1:13:54,9
М - 26
М40 - 8
03:41 min/km
27
184
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:13:55,5
М - 27
М40 - 9
03:41 min/km
28
174
Ногтев Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:20:18,3
М - 28
М - 13
04:00 min/km
29
163
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:51,3
М - 29
М50 - 7
04:02 min/km
30
169
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:24:19,1
М - 30
М40 - 10
04:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов