Total finishers 138 Total distance 1990 km
Average pace: 08:29 min/km Max pace: 04:33 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
53
Игушкин Михаил (1998)
р. Мордовия
Бегобулки
0:22:53,1
0:22:51,3М - 1
М18 - 1
04:33 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:22:51 00:27 min/km (00:22:51 00:54 min/km) |
2
76
Шейбак Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
0:27:38,9
0:27:37,0М - 2
М40 - 1
05:31 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:27:37 00:33 min/km (00:27:37 01:06 min/km) |
3
46
Артемьев Алексей (1986)
р. Карелия
0:27:42,6
0:27:40,8М - 3
М30 - 1
05:32 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:27:40 00:33 min/km (00:27:40 01:06 min/km) |
4
60
Курбатов Петр (1978)
р. Карелия
Ситилинк Триатлон Тим
0:27:47,5
0:27:45,6М - 4
М40 - 2
05:33 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:27:45 00:33 min/km (00:27:45 01:06 min/km) |
5
58
Костров Даниил (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегобулки
0:31:11,8
0:31:10,2М - 5
М30 - 2
06:14 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:31:10 00:37 min/km (00:31:10 01:14 min/km) |
6
64
Липченко Данила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:31:45,5
0:31:43,0М - 6
М30 - 3
06:20 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:31:43 00:38 min/km (00:31:43 01:16 min/km) |
7
47
Базык Павел (1989)
р. Карелия
CityLink triathlon team
0:32:34,2
0:32:31,8М - 7
М30 - 4
06:30 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:32:31 00:39 min/km (00:32:31 01:18 min/km) |
8
73
Славкина Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:32:38,0
0:32:33,9Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
06:30 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:32:33 00:39 min/km (00:32:33 01:18 min/km) |
9
57
Кожевникова Марина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:33:40,2
0:33:38,0Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
06:43 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:33:38 00:40 min/km (00:33:38 01:20 min/km) |
10
45
Аллашева Кристина (1987)
р. Карелия
0:35:10,8
0:35:03,2Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
07:00 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:35:03 00:42 min/km (00:35:03 01:24 min/km) |
11
67
Морозов Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:36:34,8
0:36:31,7М - 8
М30 - 5
07:18 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:36:31 00:43 min/km (00:36:31 01:27 min/km) |
12
65
Лукьянова Юлия (1983)
р. Карелия
Citylink Triatholn Team
0:37:07,0
0:37:01,2Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
07:24 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:01 00:44 min/km (00:37:01 01:28 min/km) |
13
59
Коцоруба Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:23,7
0:37:19,6Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
07:28 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:19 00:44 min/km (00:37:19 01:29 min/km) |
14
49
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:37:32,4
0:37:27,1М - 9
М30 - 6
07:28 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:27 00:44 min/km (00:37:27 01:29 min/km) |
15
48
Валова Анастасия (1990)
р. Карелия
Тут надо что-то вписать
0:37:34,8
0:37:29,8Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
07:30 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:29 00:44 min/km (00:37:29 01:29 min/km) |
16
79
Юсупова Алла (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:37:36,7
0:37:30,6Ж - 7
Ж30 - 4
07:30 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:30 00:45 min/km (00:37:30 01:30 min/km) |
17
75
Чистякова Наталья (1984)
р. Карелия
0:37:58,7
0:37:54,5Ж - 8
Ж30 - 5
07:34 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:37:54 00:45 min/km (00:37:54 01:30 min/km) |
18
55
Кивирьян Наталья (1980)
р. Карелия
Беги,а то замерзнешь!
0:38:14,4
0:38:03,7Ж - 9
Ж40 - 2
07:36 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:38:03 00:45 min/km (00:38:03 01:31 min/km) |
19
69
Поттер Павел (1974)
р. Карелия
0:39:14,9
0:38:30,7М - 10
М40 - 3
07:42 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:38:30 00:46 min/km (00:38:30 01:32 min/km) |
20
51
Егорова Ольга (1982)
р. Карелия
ЦСП
0:39:29,0
0:39:15,9Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
07:51 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:39:15 00:47 min/km (00:39:15 01:34 min/km) |
21
50
Дедушева Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:31,9
0:39:27,7Ж - 11
Ж30 - 6
07:53 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:39:27 00:47 min/km (00:39:27 01:34 min/km) |
22
56
Киндулкина Наталья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:39:44,7
0:39:41,4Ж - 12
Ж30 - 7
07:56 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:39:41 00:47 min/km (00:39:41 01:35 min/km) |
23
61
Куркин Леонид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:39,2
0:40:33,9М - 11
М30 - 7
08:07 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:40:33 00:48 min/km (00:40:33 01:37 min/km) |
24
72
Сазонова Ксения (1983)
р. Карелия
Everest
0:42:10,5
0:42:06,0Ж - 13
Ж30 - 8
08:25 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:42:06 00:50 min/km (00:42:06 01:41 min/km) |
25
77
Шеметова Лиса (2004)
Москва
0:43:17,0
0:43:11,1Ж - 14
Ж18 - 3
08:38 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:43:11 00:51 min/km (00:43:11 01:43 min/km) |
26
63
Лери Евгения (1984)
р. Карелия
0:43:24,6
0:43:19,8Ж - 15
Ж30 - 9
08:40 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:43:19 00:51 min/km (00:43:19 01:43 min/km) |
27
54
Карасёва Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:44:11,7
0:44:06,4Ж - 16
Ж30 - 10
08:49 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:44:06 00:52 min/km (00:44:06 01:45 min/km) |
28
68
Овездурдыева Ксения (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегобулки
0:44:12,0
0:44:06,5Ж - 17
Ж30 - 11
08:49 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:44:06 00:52 min/km (00:44:06 01:45 min/km) |
29
71
Пуренок Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:44:12,2
0:44:07,0Ж - 18
Ж30 - 12
08:49 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:44:07 00:52 min/km (00:44:07 01:45 min/km) |
30
66
Микитенко Наталья (1975)
р. Карелия
Беги, а то замёрзнешь!
0:45:54,4
0:45:36,1Ж - 19
Ж40 - 4
09:06 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:45:36 00:54 min/km (00:45:36 01:49 min/km) |
31
74
Чернова Анна (2006)
р. Карелия
0:46:06,5
0:46:02,3Ж - 20
Ж17 - 1
09:12 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:46:02 00:55 min/km (00:46:02 01:50 min/km) |
32
52
Ермолаева Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:47:28,4
0:47:22,8Ж - 21
Ж40 - 5
09:28 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:47:22 00:56 min/km (00:47:22 01:53 min/km) |
33
62
Лапушко Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:08,7
0:49:05,5Ж - 22
Ж30 - 13
09:48 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:49:05 00:58 min/km (00:49:05 01:57 min/km) |
34
78
Шмакова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:52:31,6
0:52:28,3Ж - 23
Ж30 - 14
10:28 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:52:28 01:02 min/km (00:52:28 02:05 min/km) |
35
70
Пугачева Мария (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
I love swimming
0:53:55,4
0:53:51,9Ж - 24
Ж50 - 1
10:45 min/km
25 km | -> | |
50 km | -> | 00:53:51 01:04 min/km (00:53:51 02:09 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future