Online entry system
30.12.2022 ПТ :: п. Мистолово Охта Парк
Региональные соревнования по л/г "Открытие зимнего сезона", при поддержке MASS SPORT



Total participants 708   Total distance 2707.5 km
Average pace: 03:05 min/km   Max pace: 02:08 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
659
Егоров Никита (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:21:53.2
М - 1
М24 - 1
02:11 min/km
2
642
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:21:57.1
М - 2
М24 - 2
02:11 min/km
3
620
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
0:22:09.5
М - 3
М24 - 3
02:12 min/km
4
662
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Sborski
0:22:30.8
М - 4
М24 - 4
02:15 min/km
5
623
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
0:23:17.8
М - 5
М24 - 5
02:19 min/km
6
653
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:23:25.4
М - 6
М24 - 6
02:20 min/km
7
669
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:23:46.0
М - 7
М24 - 7
02:22 min/km
8
664
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:23:52.6
М - 8
М24 - 8
02:23 min/km
9
641
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:23:58.5
М - 9
М24 - 9
02:23 min/km
10
634
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Зимний триатлон
0:24:06.5
М - 10
М24 - 10
02:24 min/km
11
630
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:12.2
М - 11
М24 - 11
02:25 min/km
12
635
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ
0:24:31.3
М - 12
М24 - 12
02:27 min/km
13
668
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:32.4
М - 13
М24 - 13
02:27 min/km
14
602
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:24:35.9
М - 14
М24 - 14
02:27 min/km
15
605
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:24:43.6
М - 15
М24 - 15
02:28 min/km
16
640
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:48.9
М - 16
М24 - 16
02:28 min/km
17
609
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:24:52.7
М - 17
М24 - 17
02:29 min/km
18
671
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:53.4
М - 18
М24 - 18
02:29 min/km
19
603
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:56.5
М - 19
М24 - 19
02:29 min/km
20
616
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:57.9
М - 20
М24 - 20
02:29 min/km
21
646
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:13.2
М - 21
М24 - 21
02:31 min/km
22
632
Шемякин Андрей (1975)
Ярославская обл.
0:25:22.1
М - 22
М24 - 22
02:32 min/km
23
639
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
0:25:25.3
М - 23
М24 - 23
02:32 min/km
24
618
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:25:35.9
М - 24
М24 - 24
02:33 min/km
25
621
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:25:39.5
М - 25
М24 - 25
02:34 min/km
26
612
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:25:50.9
М - 26
М24 - 26
02:35 min/km
27
652
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:25:51.5
М - 27
М24 - 27
02:35 min/km
28
670
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:25:51.9
М - 28
М24 - 28
02:35 min/km
29
606
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
0:26:12.7
М - 29
М24 - 29
02:37 min/km
30
667
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:26:17.5
М - 30
М24 - 30
02:37 min/km
31
604
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:26:19.2
М - 31
М24 - 31
02:37 min/km
32
645
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:33.4
М - 32
М24 - 32
02:39 min/km
33
663
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:26:33.9
М - 33
М24 - 33
02:39 min/km
34
648
Поляшов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:27:12.4
М - 34
М24 - 34
02:43 min/km
35
607
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19.3
М - 35
М24 - 35
02:43 min/km
36
625
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:27:27.7
М - 36
М24 - 36
02:44 min/km
37
633
Кельдибеков Эльдар (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:27:31.3
М - 37
М24 - 37
02:45 min/km
38
649
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:27:34.7
М - 38
М24 - 38
02:45 min/km
39
628
Спиряков Максим (1984)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
КЛЛГ
0:27:45.6
М - 39
М24 - 39
02:46 min/km
40
637
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:27:59.8
М - 40
М24 - 40
02:48 min/km
41
656
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:13.1
М - 41
М24 - 41
02:49 min/km
42
622
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:28:18.1
М - 42
М24 - 42
02:49 min/km
43
638
Фридман Виктор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Sport Team
0:28:22.8
М - 43
М24 - 43
02:50 min/km
44
650
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:24.1
М - 44
М24 - 44
02:50 min/km
45
644
Емельянов Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского р-на
0:28:27.1
М - 45
М24 - 45
02:50 min/km
46
661
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РОО СПбФЛГ
0:28:30.9
М - 46
М24 - 46
02:51 min/km
47
655
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:28:32.5
М - 47
М24 - 47
02:51 min/km
48
608
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб таможня
0:28:41.6
М - 48
М24 - 48
02:52 min/km
49
613
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
0:29:02.3
М - 49
М24 - 49
02:54 min/km
50
610
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:09.1
М - 50
М24 - 50
02:54 min/km
51
629
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:37.5
М - 51
М24 - 51
02:57 min/km
52
614
Соловьев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:51.2
М - 52
М24 - 52
02:59 min/km
53
647
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:01.7
М - 53
М24 - 53
03:00 min/km
54
660
Хамицкий Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:06.4
М - 54
М24 - 54
03:06 min/km
55
627
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:31:19.8
М - 55
М24 - 55
03:07 min/km
56
631
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:32:14.7
М - 56
М24 - 56
03:13 min/km
57
626
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт
0:32:28.6
М - 57
М24 - 57
03:14 min/km
58
636
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:54.2
М - 58
М24 - 58
03:17 min/km
59
617
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:56.7
М - 59
М24 - 59
03:17 min/km
60
624
Гусев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Металлострой
0:33:29.3
М - 60
М24 - 60
03:20 min/km
61
651
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
0:33:38.3
М - 61
М24 - 61
03:21 min/km
62
611
Бодрицкий Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:09.9
М - 62
М24 - 62
03:30 min/km
63
657
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
GALAXY
0:43:04.7
М - 63
М24 - 63
04:18 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов