Online entry system
24.12.2022 СБ :: п. Орехово
Открытие зимнего сезона в Орехово от МУЛЬТИСПОРТ (1.2, 5 и 10км СВ)



Total participants 124   Total distance 894.5 km
Average pace: 03:56 min/km   Max pace: 02:40 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
117
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/Runlab/
0:26:45,7
М - 1
М - 1
02:40 min/km
2
106
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
0:26:46,5
М - 2
М - 2
02:40 min/km
3
150
Левченко Владимир (1982)
#Н/Д
0:29:00,0
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:53 min/km
4
91
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:36,1
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:57 min/km
5
96
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:38,7
М - 5
М - 3
02:57 min/km
6
120
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:42,6
М - 6
М50 - 1
02:58 min/km
7
121
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:30:35,4
М - 7
М - 4
03:03 min/km
8
118
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:30:49,6
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:04 min/km
9
131
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
#Н/Д
Адмиралтеец
0:30:50,5
М - 9
М40 - 4
03:05 min/km
10
73
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:03,4
М - 10
М - 5
03:06 min/km
11
102
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,0
М - 11
М - 6
03:07 min/km
12
105
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:36,3
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:09 min/km
13
126
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:41,3
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:10 min/km
14
99
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, сборн
0:31:54,6
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:11 min/km
15
129
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:32:02,5
М - 15
М - 7
03:12 min/km
16
92
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:32:08,6
М - 16
М50 - 4
03:13 min/km
17
77
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67км
0:32:14,6
М - 17
М - 8
03:13 min/km
18
123
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская В
0:32:22,8
М - 18
М - 9
03:14 min/km
19
74
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:33:10,2
М - 19
М - 10
03:18 min/km
20
133
Вишнякова Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:33:54,3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:23 min/km
21
89
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Красносельско
0:33:59,3
М - 20
М40 - 6
03:24 min/km
22
98
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
0:34:11,6
М - 21
М40 - 7
03:25 min/km
23
104
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:34:14,8
М - 22
М - 11
03:25 min/km
24
88
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:28,2
М - 23
М - 12
03:26 min/km
25
94
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
0:34:56,6
М - 24
М - 13
03:29 min/km
26
112
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:35:22,4
М - 25
М - 14
03:32 min/km
27
110
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:26,1
М - 26
М50 - 5
03:32 min/km
28
113
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:48,1
М - 27
М - 15
03:34 min/km
29
100
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
0:36:01,5
М - 28
М40 - 8
03:35 min/km
30
127
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
0:36:03,6
М - 29
М - 16
03:36 min/km
31
72
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:09,0
М - 30
М50 - 6
03:36 min/km
32
144
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:09,8
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:36 min/km
33
101
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:36:46,8
М - 31
М40 - 9
03:40 min/km
34
97
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб таможня
0:36:51,3
М - 32
М50 - 7
03:41 min/km
35
76
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
0:36:53,8
М - 33
М50 - 8
03:41 min/km
36
85
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:11,8
М - 34
М40 - 10
03:43 min/km
37
143
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:37:26,1
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
03:44 min/km
38
87
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:37:57,8
М - 35
М50 - 9
03:47 min/km
39
109
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:38:03,4
М - 36
М - 17
03:48 min/km
40
139
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLE CLUB
0:38:26,2
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
03:50 min/km
41
90
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
0:38:27,6
М - 37
М50 - 10
03:50 min/km
42
111
Проворов Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ СВУМВД России
0:39:00,7
М - 38
М18 - 1
03:54 min/km
43
103
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40,5
М - 39
М - 18
03:58 min/km
44
82
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:40:10,0
М - 40
М40 - 11
04:00 min/km
45
146
Прокопьева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
0:41:06,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 1
04:06 min/km
46
114
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:41:08,4
М - 41
М40 - 12
04:06 min/km
47
135
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:41:10,0
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
04:06 min/km
48
108
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:18,3
М - 42
М40 - 13
04:07 min/km
49
142
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:19,7
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
04:08 min/km
50
124
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:59,2
М - 43
М40 - 14
04:11 min/km
51
93
Киселев Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:15,8
М - 44
М50 - 11
04:13 min/km
52
79
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
0:42:36,8
М - 45
М50 - 12
04:15 min/km
53
115
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
0:43:28,6
М - 46
М40 - 15
04:21 min/km
54
134
Гуляева Анна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверский
0:44:32,8
Ж - 8
Ж - 3
04:27 min/km
55
86
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:39,2
М - 47
М50 - 13
04:28 min/km
56
141
Милевская Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:57,6
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:29 min/km
57
136
Красильникова Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:10,0
Ж - 10
Ж - 4
04:31 min/km
58
148
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:37,4
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 2
04:33 min/km
59
78
Ахремчик Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
0:46:02,2
М - 48
М50 - 14
04:36 min/km
60
138
Кудрявцева Наталия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels
0:46:42,0
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
04:40 min/km
61
125
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:14,5
М - 49
М50 - 15
04:43 min/km
62
80
Бодрицкий Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:50:03,5
М - 50
М - 19
05:00 min/km
63
122
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:40,0
М - 51
М50 - 16
05:21 min/km
64
137
Красильникова Екатерина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:10,8
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 3
05:54 min/km
65
128
Ушаков Федор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:02:38,0
М - 52
М - 20
06:15 min/km
66
147
Сабурова Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:24,4
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 6
08:57 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов