19.03.2023 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 5 этап: Любовь




Total finishers 139   Total distance 1431.7 km
Average pace: 03:15 min/km   Max pace: 02:20 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
196
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:24:08,1
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:20 min/km
2
198
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:20,1
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
197
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:40,8
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
25
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:58,1
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:31 min/km
5
74
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:40,1
М - 5
М45 - 1
02:35 min/km
6
48
Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:59,0
М - 6
М40 - 3
02:37 min/km
7
192
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:03,1
М - 7
М30 - 1
02:37 min/km
8
186
Новицкий Александр (1986)
Минск
Gazprom
0:27:08,9
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
9
22
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom
0:27:11,3
М - 9
М40 - 4
02:38 min/km
10
103
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:27,6
М - 10
М30 - 2
02:40 min/km
11
163
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:27:29,6
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:40 min/km
12
187
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon cycling team
0:27:51,5
М - 12
М40 - 5
02:42 min/km
13
98
Морозов Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:56,4
М - 13
М45 - 2
02:42 min/km
14
153
Ференц Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:27:58,3
М - 14
М35 - 4
02:42 min/km
15
105
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:11,4
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:44 min/km
16
16
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GravitySport
0:28:35,4
М - 16
М35 - 5
02:46 min/km
17
17
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:36,0
М - 17
М45 - 3
02:46 min/km
18
195
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:36,6
М - 18
М40 - 7
02:46 min/km
19
54
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:41,0
М - 19
М50 - 2
02:47 min/km
20
102
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:52,5
М - 20
М45 - 4
02:48 min/km
21
78
Петров Олег (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:53,6
М - 21
М60 - 1
02:48 min/km
22
77
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Piranha
0:28:57,5
М - 22
М40 - 8
02:48 min/km
23
15
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити спорт
0:29:11,0
М - 23
М40 - 9
02:50 min/km
24
46
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:29:12,7
М - 24
М40 - 10
02:50 min/km
25
43
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:21,6
М - 25
М35 - 6
02:50 min/km
26
97
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:29:27,9
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
02:51 min/km
27
63
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:30,0
М - 26
М50 - 3
02:51 min/km
28
23
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom
0:29:40,5
М - 27
М40 - 11
02:53 min/km
29
66
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILS
0:29:44,0
М - 28
М45 - 5
02:53 min/km
30
101
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:29:47,6
М - 29
М35 - 7
02:53 min/km
31
118
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:52,4
М - 30
М30 - 3
02:53 min/km
32
182
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:57,3
М - 31
М40 - 12
02:54 min/km
33
133
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:29:58,1
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
02:54 min/km
34
111
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,4
М - 32
М45 - 6
02:54 min/km
35
106
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мамкины атлеты
0:30:03,5
М - 33
М40 - 13
02:55 min/km
36
154
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:30:23,5
М - 34
М40 - 14
02:56 min/km
37
75
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:25,2
М - 35
М35 - 8
02:57 min/km
38
11
Неткачев Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:34,3
М - 36
М35 - 9
02:57 min/km
39
193
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:49,3
М - 37
М40 - 15
02:59 min/km
40
167
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:57,7
М - 38
М50 - 4
03:00 min/km
41
177
Киселева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:01,5
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
42
113
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:31:02,6
М - 39
М45 - 7
03:00 min/km
43
138
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:31:22,4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
03:02 min/km
44
122
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Диванный знаток
0:31:23,7
М - 40
М30 - 4
03:02 min/km
45
65
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:25,0
М - 41
М40 - 16
03:03 min/km
46
71
Асташина Полина (1990)
Забайкальский край
0:31:38,7
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
03:04 min/km
47
76
Петроградская Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:43,6
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
03:04 min/km
48
35
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:52,3
М - 42
М20 - 1
03:05 min/km
49
27
Попов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom
0:32:03,7
М - 43
М35 - 10
03:06 min/km
50
127
Фатыхов Рустем (1971)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:32:05,5
М - 44
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
51
137
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:32:07,2
М - 45
М40 - 17
03:07 min/km
52
164
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:29,7
М - 46
М60 - 2
03:09 min/km
53
194
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:32:36,7
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 1
03:10 min/km
54
176
Сененков Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37,5
М - 47
М21 - 1
03:10 min/km
55
61
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
0:32:39,9
М - 48
М35 - 11
03:10 min/km
56
37
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:42,9
М - 49
М35 - 12
03:10 min/km
57
124
Маилян Самвел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:32:46,7
М - 50
М35 - 13
03:10 min/km
58
52
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:46,7
М - 51
М35 - 14
03:10 min/km
59
51
Добровольская Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:32:47,6
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
03:11 min/km
60
185
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51,2
М - 52
М35 - 15
03:11 min/km
61
82
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51,7
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 2
03:11 min/km
62
68
Носов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:57,4
М - 53
М30 - 5
03:11 min/km
63
166
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:57,6
М - 54
М60 - 3
03:11 min/km
64
44
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:58,7
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 2
03:11 min/km
65
26
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:01,4
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 3
03:12 min/km
66
161
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:02,4
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 5
03:12 min/km
67
107
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:33:04,5
М - 55
М35 - 16
03:12 min/km
68
67
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:06,0
М - 56
М45 - 8
03:12 min/km
69
57
Правдин Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:08,6
М - 57
М45 - 9
03:13 min/km
70
117
Чухман Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:10,5
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 2
03:13 min/km
71
95
Коковина Анфиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:16,7
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 6
03:13 min/km
72
87
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:18,8
М - 58
М40 - 18
03:14 min/km
73
115
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:22,4
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:14 min/km
74
126
Сидорова Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:29,5
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 4
03:14 min/km
75
184
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:33,0
М - 59
М35 - 17
03:15 min/km
76
86
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:40,8
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 5
03:16 min/km
77
181
Богданова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:47,0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 4
03:16 min/km
78
116
Левицкий Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:48,2
М - 60
М21 - 2
03:16 min/km
79
144
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:33:56,5
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 6
03:17 min/km
80
135
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:33:56,5
М - 61
М30 - 6
03:17 min/km
81
45
Черемхина Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:34:03,5
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
03:18 min/km
82
28
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom
0:34:03,8
М - 62
М35 - 18
03:18 min/km
83
31
Давыдова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:05,5
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 2
03:18 min/km
84
121
Кайзер Нина (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:34:07,5
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
03:18 min/km
85
96
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:34:07,9
М - 63
М50 - 6
03:18 min/km
86
134
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:34:09,3
М - 64
М45 - 10
03:18 min/km
87
12
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
swimlab
0:34:10,7
Ж - 23
Ж45 - 3
03:19 min/km
88
147
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:34:23,2
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 8
03:20 min/km
89
88
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29,1
М - 65
М40 - 19
03:20 min/km
90
136
Муйжаник Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:34:51,6
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 7
03:23 min/km
91
13
Коляндра Галина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:58,8
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 9
03:23 min/km
92
55
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:58,8
Ж - 27
Ж50 - 1
03:23 min/km
93
53
Челнова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY
0:34:59,9
Ж - 28
Ж21 - 3
03:24 min/km
94
24
Горбушина Таисия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:02,8
Ж - 29
Ж20 - 1
03:24 min/km
95
141
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:09,1
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 10
03:24 min/km
96
188
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:35:11,7
М - 66
М40 - 20
03:24 min/km
97
32
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:35:12,0
М - 67
М60 - 4
03:24 min/km
98
158
Погосян Тигран (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:23,2
М - 68
М35 - 19
03:26 min/km
99
42
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:35:24,7
М - 69
М50 - 7
03:26 min/km
100
128
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:25,7
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 11
03:26 min/km
101
132
Климова Софья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:35:39,7
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 12
03:27 min/km
102
73
Шаванов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:35:52,7
М - 70
М35 - 20
03:29 min/km
103
155
Казакова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:35:59,4
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 8
03:29 min/km
104
162
Данилов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:01,2
М - 71
М40 - 21
03:29 min/km
105
171
Андреева Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:36:02,5
Ж - 34
Ж20 - 2
03:30 min/km
106
33
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:11,4
М - 72
М40 - 22
03:30 min/km
107
58
Ошанин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:24,5
М - 73
М35 - 21
03:32 min/km
108
14
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
0:36:34,6
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 13
03:33 min/km
109
94
Иванова Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:35,7
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 9
03:33 min/km
110
34
Герченов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:47,5
М - 74
М40 - 23
03:34 min/km
111
156
Евтух Алла (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:36:47,8
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 10
03:34 min/km
112
85
Шувалова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:50,3
Ж - 38
Ж45 - 4
03:34 min/km
113
131
Ефремова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:36:54,4
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 11
03:35 min/km
114
175
Кузьмин Илья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:56,0
М - 75
М21 - 3
03:35 min/km
115
168
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:15,1
Ж - 40
Ж45 - 5
03:36 min/km
116
84
Павлова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:19,0
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 6
03:37 min/km
117
21
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:37:22,0
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 7
03:37 min/km
118
38
Черноплеков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:26,1
М - 76
М40 - 24
03:37 min/km
119
64
Забабуро Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:37:42,9
Ж - 43
Ж35 - 14
03:39 min/km
120
148
Волкова Карина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Piranha
0:38:26,7
Ж - 44
Ж35 - 15
03:43 min/km
121
83
Борисова Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:02,2
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 12
03:47 min/km
122
142
Богданова Наталья (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:06,3
Ж - 46
Ж45 - 6
03:47 min/km
123
174
Фадеева Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:08,7
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 8
03:47 min/km
124
145
Максимова Светлана (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:08,9
Ж - 48
Ж35 - 16
03:48 min/km
125
114
Голубева Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:12,5
Ж - 49
Ж35 - 17
03:48 min/km
126
56
Правдина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:25,6
Ж - 50
Ж35 - 18
03:49 min/km
127
146
Патина Елена (1974)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:34,7
Ж - 51
Ж45 - 7
03:50 min/km
128
36
Якубова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:34,8
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 13
03:50 min/km
129
72
Костенко Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY
0:39:37,1
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 14
03:50 min/km
130
172
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:39:43,8
Ж - 54
Ж45 - 8
03:51 min/km
131
123
Кузьмина Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:32,7
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 9
03:56 min/km
132
183
Жарикова Арина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:57,5
Ж - 56
Ж50 - 2
03:58 min/km
133
92
Герасимова Лия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:01,4
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 15
03:59 min/km
134
47
Яхина Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Silver Swim
0:41:31,0
Ж - 58
Ж50 - 3
04:02 min/km
135
152
Беляева Кира (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:42:36,2
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 19
04:08 min/km
136
143
Чекулаева Мария (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:42:52,0
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 10
04:10 min/km
137
157
Кокорин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:33,6
М - 77
М40 - 25
04:37 min/km
138
173
Терещенкова Полина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
0:48:58,8
Ж - 61
Ж21 - 4
04:45 min/km
139
165
Марченкова Ирина (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:49,7
Ж - 62
Ж50 - 4
04:55 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024