19.02.2023 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 4 этап: Огонь




Total finishers 121   Total distance 1202.7 km
Average pace: 03:18 min/km   Max pace: 02:26 min/km


~36%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
126
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:06,2
0:25:06,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:26 min/km
2
145
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
0:26:18,5
0:26:18,5
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:33 min/km
3
125
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:27,2
0:26:27,2
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:34 min/km
4
56
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:50,5
0:26:50,5
М - 4
М45 - 1
02:36 min/km
5
3
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:26:56,5
0:26:56,5
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
6
134
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:27:24,9
0:27:24,9
М - 6
М40 - 1
02:39 min/km
7
144
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon team
0:27:54,2
0:27:54,2
М - 7
М40 - 2
02:42 min/km
8
151
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:27:55,3
0:27:55,3
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:42 min/km
9
75
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:27,3
0:28:27,3
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
10
23
Иванюк Анатолий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:28:31,3
0:28:31,3
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:46 min/km
11
4
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:39,4
0:28:39,4
М - 11
М40 - 4
02:46 min/km
12
84
Гаранкин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
UFCTeam
0:28:46,1
0:28:46,1
М - 12
М35 - 3
02:47 min/km
13
48
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:28:47,3
0:28:47,3
М - 13
М40 - 5
02:47 min/km
14
163
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:49,9
0:28:49,9
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:48 min/km
15
73
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:28:54,1
0:28:54,1
М - 15
М45 - 2
02:48 min/km
16
24
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:28:57,2
0:28:57,2
М - 16
М50 - 3
02:48 min/km
17
141
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,2
0:29:01,2
М - 17
М40 - 6
02:48 min/km
18
123
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:09,3
0:29:09,3
М - 18
М35 - 4
02:49 min/km
19
5
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:17,7
0:29:17,7
М - 19
М40 - 7
02:50 min/km
20
102
Васильев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:29:18,1
0:29:18,1
М - 20
М30 - 4
02:50 min/km
21
166
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:25,2
0:29:25,2
М - 21
М45 - 3
02:51 min/km
22
2
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GravitySport
0:29:26,5
0:29:26,5
М - 22
М35 - 5
02:51 min/km
23
121
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:34,4
0:29:34,4
М - 23
М40 - 8
02:52 min/km
24
94
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:42,4
0:29:42,4
М - 24
М45 - 4
02:53 min/km
25
106
Фридман Виктор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:29:43,0
0:29:43,0
М - 25
М30 - 5
02:53 min/km
26
32
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:53,6
0:29:53,6
М - 26
М50 - 4
02:54 min/km
27
162
Кулик Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:56,3
0:29:56,3
М - 27
М30 - 6
02:54 min/km
28
124
Добрынин Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:30:00,5
0:30:00,5
М - 28
М30 - 7
02:54 min/km
29
45
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Группа Пономарева В.В.
0:30:03,1
0:30:03,1
М - 29
М30 - 8
02:55 min/km
30
103
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:22,6
0:30:22,6
М - 30
М40 - 9
02:56 min/km
31
17
Соколов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:50,0
0:30:50,0
М - 31
М40 - 10
02:59 min/km
32
43
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:01,2
0:31:01,2
М - 32
М35 - 6
03:00 min/km
33
133
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:31:15,2
0:31:15,2
М - 33
М40 - 11
03:02 min/km
34
127
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:18,5
0:31:18,5
М - 34
М20 - 1
03:02 min/km
35
54
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:23,8
0:31:23,8
М - 35
М35 - 7
03:02 min/km
36
74
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:31:30,4
0:31:30,4
М - 36
М45 - 5
03:03 min/km
37
107
Хомяков Марат (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:31:33,0
0:31:33,0
М - 37
М35 - 8
03:03 min/km
38
44
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:47,5
0:31:47,5
М - 38
М35 - 9
03:05 min/km
39
135
Стебков Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:32:00,5
0:32:00,5
М - 39
М40 - 12
03:06 min/km
40
154
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:03,1
0:32:03,1
М - 40
М60 - 1
03:06 min/km
41
14
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:32:03,6
0:32:03,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:06 min/km
42
91
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05,6
0:32:05,6
М - 41
М40 - 13
03:06 min/km
43
31
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:32:12,6
0:32:12,6
М - 42
М20 - 2
03:07 min/km
44
47
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:32:28,2
0:32:28,2
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:09 min/km
45
143
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:32:39,0
0:32:39,0
М - 43
М35 - 10
03:10 min/km
46
51
Асташина Полина (1990)
Забайкальский край
0:32:41,0
0:32:41,0
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
03:10 min/km
47
12
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:32:47,4
0:32:47,4
М - 44
М40 - 14
03:10 min/km
48
152
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:48,4
0:32:48,4
М - 45
М60 - 2
03:11 min/km
49
33
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Proбег
0:32:48,5
0:32:48,5
М - 46
М35 - 11
03:11 min/km
50
118
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:32:54,7
0:32:54,7
М - 47
М40 - 15
03:11 min/km
51
136
Муйжаник Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:33:01,6
0:33:01,6
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
03:12 min/km
52
108
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:33:04,2
0:33:04,2
М - 48
М35 - 12
03:12 min/km
53
76
Носов Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
0:33:05,6
0:33:05,6
М - 49
М30 - 9
03:12 min/km
54
67
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:33:16,9
0:33:16,9
М - 50
М50 - 5
03:13 min/km
55
41
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
0:33:20,4
0:33:20,4
М - 51
М35 - 13
03:14 min/km
56
36
Попов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:27,3
0:33:27,3
М - 52
М35 - 14
03:14 min/km
57
157
Лукьянова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:32,8
0:33:32,8
Ж - 5
Ж20 - 1
03:15 min/km
58
66
Павловская Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
0:33:34,3
0:33:34,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
03:15 min/km
59
98
Чухман Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:35,0
0:33:35,0
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 2
03:15 min/km
60
122
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:36,5
0:33:36,5
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
03:15 min/km
61
13
Дегтярь Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:33:42,7
0:33:42,7
М - 53
М35 - 15
03:16 min/km
62
148
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:33:43,6
0:33:43,6
М - 54
М35 - 16
03:16 min/km
63
165
Неткачев Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:47,7
0:33:47,7
М - 55
М35 - 17
03:16 min/km
64
92
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
swimlab
0:33:53,4
0:33:53,4
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 1
03:17 min/km
65
96
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
0:34:21,3
0:34:21,3
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 1
03:20 min/km
66
65
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,6
0:34:23,6
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
03:20 min/km
67
101
Богданова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29,8
0:34:29,8
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:20 min/km
68
78
Федорова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodTRI
0:34:32,4
0:34:32,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 3
03:21 min/km
69
22
Добровольская Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:48,6
0:34:48,6
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 5
03:22 min/km
70
93
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:34:51,1
0:34:51,1
М - 56
М30 - 10
03:22 min/km
71
15
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:34:51,7
0:34:51,7
М - 57
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
72
138
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:34:52,3
0:34:52,3
М - 58
М30 - 11
03:23 min/km
73
156
Шиндяпин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:03,9
0:35:03,9
М - 59
М35 - 18
03:24 min/km
74
86
Девяткин Денис (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:04,8
0:35:04,8
М - 60
М30 - 12
03:24 min/km
75
142
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:35:12,8
0:35:12,8
М - 61
М35 - 19
03:25 min/km
76
1
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:13,8
0:35:13,8
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
03:25 min/km
77
64
Запасников Никита (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный марафонец
0:35:14,6
0:35:14,6
М - 62
М35 - 20
03:25 min/km
78
27
Челнова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
INGRIA
0:35:28,1
0:35:28,1
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 3
03:26 min/km
79
34
Давыдова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:40,1
0:35:40,1
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 2
03:27 min/km
80
77
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodTRI
0:35:42,3
0:35:42,3
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 4
03:27 min/km
81
72
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:54,1
0:35:54,1
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 5
03:29 min/km
82
114
Ефремова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:35:56,2
0:35:56,2
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 6
03:29 min/km
83
16
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:00,8
0:36:00,8
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 7
03:29 min/km
84
116
Климова Софья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:36:03,9
0:36:03,9
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 6
03:30 min/km
85
38
Горбушина Таисия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:14,1
0:36:14,1
Ж - 23
Ж20 - 2
03:30 min/km
86
95
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
0:36:22,5
0:36:22,5
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 3
03:31 min/km
87
104
Ершова Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
VK Running Club
0:36:32,8
0:36:32,8
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 7
03:32 min/km
88
25
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:36:33,2
0:36:33,2
Ж - 26
Ж50 - 1
03:32 min/km
89
57
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:36:41,4
0:36:41,4
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 8
03:33 min/km
90
53
Диязов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:36:53,2
0:36:53,2
М - 63
М30 - 13
03:35 min/km
91
81
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Aurora Consult
0:37:19,0
0:37:19,0
М - 64
М40 - 16
03:37 min/km
92
68
Чижик Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:28,3
0:37:28,3
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 8
03:38 min/km
93
71
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:37:28,7
0:37:28,7
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 4
03:38 min/km
94
128
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:41,4
0:37:41,4
Ж - 30
Ж45 - 4
03:39 min/km
95
82
Андреева Мария (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:38:12,0
0:38:12,0
Ж - 31
Ж20 - 3
03:42 min/km
96
132
Шагалкина Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:38:20,5
0:38:20,5
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 9
03:43 min/km
97
115
Казакова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:38:28,4
0:38:28,4
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 10
03:44 min/km
98
155
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS
0:38:53,6
0:38:53,6
Ж - 34
Ж45 - 5
03:46 min/km
99
46
Фадеева Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:13,6
0:39:13,6
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 5
03:48 min/km
100
58
Шаванов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:20,5
0:39:20,5
М - 65
М35 - 21
03:49 min/km
101
21
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY
0:39:28,3
0:39:28,3
Ж - 36
Ж45 - 6
03:49 min/km
102
42
Kulagina Nataliia (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:20,3
0:40:20,3
Ж - 37
Ж35 - 9
03:54 min/km
103
85
Герасимова Лия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:39,0
0:40:39,0
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 11
03:56 min/km
104
26
Правдина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:41:56,1
0:41:56,1
Ж - 39
Ж35 - 10
04:04 min/km
105
117
Малышева Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:42:20,7
0:42:20,7
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 11
04:06 min/km
106
55
Костенко Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:26,4
0:42:26,4
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 12
04:07 min/km
107
11
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:43:51,6
0:43:51,6
М - 66
М35 - 22
04:15 min/km
108
153
Марченкова Татьяна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:21,7
0:44:21,7
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 13
04:18 min/km
109
37
Чекулаева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:56,9
0:45:56,9
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 6
04:27 min/km
110
112
Байкова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:47:33,8
0:47:33,8
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 7
04:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024