Online entry system
18.12.2022 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 2 этап: Земля


Total participants 102   Total distance 1021.9 km
Average pace: 03:16 min/km   Max pace: 02:33 min/km


~36%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
57
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:18,8
0:26:18,8
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:33 min/km
2
135
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:31,6
0:26:31,6
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
3
12
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:38,3
0:26:38,3
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:35 min/km
4
104
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:45,3
0:26:45,3
М - 4
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
5
51
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:27:20,7
0:27:20,7
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:39 min/km
6
76
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:40,1
0:27:40,1
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:41 min/km
7
34
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:28:15,9
0:28:15,9
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:44 min/km
8
107
Никитин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:16,6
0:28:16,6
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:44 min/km
9
14
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:18,2
0:28:18,2
М - 9
М30 - 3
02:45 min/km
10
5
Берг Максим (1978)

0:28:29,1
0:28:29,1
М - 10
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
11
115
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:33,6
0:28:33,6
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:46 min/km
12
74
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:29:09,2
0:29:09,2
М - 12
М45 - 2
02:49 min/km
13
92
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона Валдай
0:29:14,6
0:29:14,6
М - 13
М30 - 4
02:50 min/km
14
132
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:33,2
0:29:33,2
М - 14
М40 - 4
02:52 min/km
15
55
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:29:37,5
0:29:37,5
М - 15
М35 - 4
02:52 min/km
16
124
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon team
0:29:41,8
0:29:41,8
М - 16
М40 - 5
02:53 min/km
17
85
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
I Love Supersport
0:29:47,2
0:29:47,2
М - 17
М45 - 3
02:53 min/km
18
37
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:29:52,8
0:29:52,8
М - 18
М40 - 6
02:53 min/km
19
36
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:54,5
0:29:54,5
М - 19
М40 - 7
02:54 min/km
20
112
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Москва
0:29:56,0
0:29:56,0
М - 20
М40 - 8
02:54 min/km
21
7
Фадеев Сергей (1976)

0:30:05,2
0:30:05,2
М - 21
М45 - 4
02:55 min/km
22
31
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:16,6
0:30:16,6
М - 22
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
23
116
Попов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:30:23,4
0:30:23,4
М - 23
М35 - 5
02:56 min/km
24
118
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:30:26,4
0:30:26,4
М - 24
М35 - 6
02:57 min/km
25
8
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)

0:30:33,6
0:30:33,6
М - 25
М35 - 7
02:57 min/km
26
25
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:30:44,2
0:30:44,2
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:59 min/km
27
95
Оз Игорь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Le team
0:30:46,9
0:30:46,9
М - 26
М30 - 5
02:59 min/km
28
43
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:31:04,4
0:31:04,4
М - 27
М40 - 9
03:01 min/km
29
26
Кузнецов Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:31:07,4
0:31:07,4
М - 28
М30 - 6
03:01 min/km
30
83
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,6
0:31:12,6
М - 29
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
31
53
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:16,0
0:31:16,0
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:02 min/km
32
68
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:31,6
0:31:31,6
М - 30
М35 - 8
03:03 min/km
33
33
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:53,8
0:31:53,8
М - 31
М35 - 9
03:05 min/km
34
122
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:32:00,5
0:32:00,5
М - 32
М45 - 5
03:06 min/km
35
66
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:09,7
0:32:09,7
М - 33
М35 - 10
03:07 min/km
36
131
Кравченко Андрей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:32:18,8
0:32:18,8
М - 34
М20 - 1
03:08 min/km
37
136
Никулин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,9
0:32:21,9
М - 35
М40 - 11
03:08 min/km
38
56
Дегтярь Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:32:31,4
0:32:31,4
М - 36
М35 - 11
03:09 min/km
39
108
Бутылин Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:35,3
0:32:35,3
М - 37
М40 - 12
03:09 min/km
40
15
Орлов Алексей (1986)

0:32:36,6
0:32:36,6
М - 38
М35 - 12
03:10 min/km
41
23
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Proбег
0:32:39,7
0:32:39,7
М - 39
М35 - 13
03:10 min/km
42
88
Чухман Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:32:45,1
0:32:45,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
03:10 min/km
43
27
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:32:45,6
0:32:45,6
М - 40
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
44
32
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:04,8
0:33:04,8
М - 41
М20 - 2
03:12 min/km
45
21
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:07,4
0:33:07,4
М - 42
М50 - 4
03:13 min/km
46
126
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:12,7
0:33:12,7
М - 43
М60 - 1
03:13 min/km
47
121
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:24,7
0:33:24,7
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:14 min/km
48
58
Масленников Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:33:28,7
0:33:28,7
М - 44
М40 - 13
03:14 min/km
49
16
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:35,6
0:33:35,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
03:15 min/km
50
125
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:39,3
0:33:39,3
М - 45
М60 - 2
03:16 min/km
51
28
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:42,3
0:33:42,3
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
03:16 min/km
52
54
Губаренко Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:33:45,1
0:33:45,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 4
03:16 min/km
53
134
Ковальчук Димитрий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити индор
0:33:50,1
0:33:50,1
М - 46
М20 - 3
03:17 min/km
54
78
Носов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:34:00,3
0:34:00,3
М - 47
М30 - 7
03:18 min/km
55
84
Коковина Анфиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:34:05,2
0:34:05,2
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
03:18 min/km
56
46
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
i love triathlon
0:34:06,6
0:34:06,6
М - 48
М30 - 8
03:18 min/km
57
48
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:34:07,9
0:34:07,9
М - 49
М40 - 14
03:18 min/km
58
87
Новикова Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
JC Masters
0:34:17,8
0:34:17,8
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 1
03:19 min/km
59
98
Лукоянова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:19,4
0:34:19,4
Ж - 10
Ж20 - 1
03:20 min/km
60
96
Серебряков Виталий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Sportlife
0:34:28,8
0:34:28,8
М - 50
М21 - 1
03:20 min/km
61
123
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:31,8
0:34:31,8
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
03:21 min/km
62
106
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
swimlab
0:34:38,1
0:34:38,1
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 1
03:21 min/km
64
71
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
0:34:42,1
0:34:42,1
М - 51
М35 - 14
03:22 min/km
65
117
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:34:44,1
0:34:44,1
М - 52
М40 - 15
03:22 min/km
66
111
Богданова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мульти Спорт Академия
0:34:49,6
0:34:49,6
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 2
03:22 min/km
67
103
Давыдова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:29,3
0:35:29,3
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
03:26 min/km
68
22
Воронцова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:12,3
0:36:12,3
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 3
03:30 min/km
69
42
Горбушина Таисия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:17,8
0:36:17,8
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 2
03:31 min/km
70
81
Тихомиров Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JC Masters
0:36:22,9
0:36:22,9
М - 53
М30 - 9
03:31 min/km
71
13
Диязов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:36:34,9
0:36:34,9
М - 54
М30 - 10
03:33 min/km
72
113
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:36:36,8
0:36:36,8
М - 55
М35 - 15
03:33 min/km
73
17
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:38,9
0:36:38,9
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 3
03:33 min/km
74
62
Веселова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
JC Masters
0:36:40,3
0:36:40,3
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 2
03:33 min/km
75
93
Ерофеев Леонид (1974)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона Валдай
0:36:44,8
0:36:44,8
М - 56
М45 - 6
03:34 min/km
76
24
Ефремова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:57,1
0:36:57,1
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 4
03:35 min/km
77
77
Родионова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеева
0:37:03,3
0:37:03,3
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 4
03:35 min/km
78
38
Соловьев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:06,9
0:37:06,9
М - 57
М40 - 16
03:35 min/km
79
73
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:15,3
0:37:15,3
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 5
03:36 min/km
80
94
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:37:19,4
0:37:19,4
М - 58
М40 - 17
03:37 min/km
81
45
Климова Софья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:37:27,0
0:37:27,0
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
03:38 min/km
82
114
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:37:46,0
0:37:46,0
М - 59
М35 - 16
03:39 min/km
83
91
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Le Team
0:38:01,7
0:38:01,7
М - 60
М40 - 18
03:41 min/km
84
101
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Aurora Consult accounting
0:38:14,6
0:38:14,6
М - 61
М40 - 19
03:42 min/km
85
128
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:31,9
0:38:31,9
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 3
03:44 min/km
86
127
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:39,9
0:38:39,9
Ж - 25
Ж45 - 4
03:45 min/km
87
44
Казакова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:47,5
0:38:47,5
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 5
03:45 min/km
88
41
Semenova Olga (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:57,8
0:38:57,8
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 5
03:46 min/km
89
86
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
I Love Supersport
0:39:02,2
0:39:02,2
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 6
03:47 min/km
90
52
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:39:20,3
0:39:20,3
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 4
03:49 min/km
91
18
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:39:48,1
0:39:48,1
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 7
03:52 min/km
92
97
Швецова Кристина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:01,7
0:40:01,7
Ж - 31
Ж21 - 6
03:53 min/km
93
47
Муйжаник Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:40:13,7
0:40:13,7
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 6
03:54 min/km
94
105
Жарикова Арина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:56,8
0:41:56,8
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 1
04:04 min/km
95
67
Комина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
JC Masters
0:42:00,2
0:42:00,2
Ж - 34
Ж45 - 7
04:04 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов