Online entry system
03.07.2022 ВС :: г. Боровичи, карьер Усть-Брынкино
Боровичский триатлон


Total participants 243   Total distance 4521.85 km
Average pace: 03:17 min/km   Max pace: 02:33 min/km


~66%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
443
Евдокимов Алексей (1988)
Новгородская обл.
2:18:31,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:41 min/km
2
467
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:19:00,0
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:41 min/km
3
464
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
2:20:28,8
М - 3
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
4
465
Токарев Евгений (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Мамкины атлеты
2:24:10,6
М - 4
M19 - 1
02:48 min/km
5
460
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WTF TEAM #поросячья_трусца
2:25:13,8
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:49 min/km
6
438
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:26:24,6
М - 6
М40 - 1
02:50 min/km
7
436
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
2:28:42,5
М - 7
М45 - 2
02:53 min/km
8
466
Троицкий Филиппо (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Шершень
2:29:06,7
М - 8
M19 - 2
02:53 min/km
9
430
Lesnyak Denis (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:12,9
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:53 min/km
10
451
Косых Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Мамкины атлеты
2:29:15,5
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:53 min/km
11
448
Киселёв Артём (1983)
Новгородская обл.
2:30:54,9
М - 11
М35 - 1
02:55 min/km
12
449
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
2:33:03,5
М - 12
М50 - 2
02:58 min/km
13
441
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:34:25,2
М - 13
M19 - 3
02:59 min/km
14
445
Журавлев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:38,4
М - 14
М35 - 2
03:00 min/km
15
453
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:59,0
М - 15
М40 - 3
03:01 min/km
16
447
Иващенко Анна (1991)
Тверская обл.
2:36:22,2
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
03:02 min/km
17
456
Михайлов Игорь (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сбер Степашки
2:37:11,1
М - 16
М50 - 3
03:03 min/km
18
433
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:38:40,8
М - 17
М30 - 4
03:04 min/km
19
468
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:01,8
М - 18
М40 - 4
03:05 min/km
20
434
Барулин Дмитрий (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
2:39:58,7
М - 19
М40 - 5
03:06 min/km
21
454
Лебедев Ким (1988)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
2:40:47,9
М - 20
М30 - 5
03:07 min/km
22
452
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
2:43:27,2
М - 21
М45 - 3
03:10 min/km
23
469
Чиняков Олег (1996)
Новгородская обл.
2:45:09,9
М - 22
M19 - 4
03:12 min/km
24
446
Землянский Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:32,2
М - 23
М35 - 3
03:16 min/km
25
461
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:50:57,3
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:19 min/km
26
463
Романов Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
2:54:26,6
М - 24
М35 - 4
03:23 min/km
27
431
Акимочкина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Орловские ворота
2:56:58,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
03:26 min/km
28
439
Гранкин Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
2:57:23,6
М - 25
М35 - 5
03:26 min/km
29
440
Давыденко Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
STT
2:59:22,6
М - 26
М35 - 6
03:28 min/km
30
442
Дубченко Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
3:04:50,9
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
03:35 min/km
31
437
Головин Альберт (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:00,0
М - 27
М40 - 6
03:42 min/km
32
457
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
СШ г. Окуловка
3:12:30,6
М - 28
М50 - 4
03:44 min/km
33
435
Барулина Светлана (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Мякиши
3:17:06,6
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
03:49 min/km
34
458
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
No_Limits_People
3:28:19,8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:02 min/km
DNF
450
Клименко Маргарита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
432
Анисимов Дмитрий (1988)
Тверская обл.
Озерный Бежит
---
---




© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов