Online entry system
28.05.2022 СБ :: 
Новгородский триатлон NovgorodTRI



Total participants 201   Total distance 2760.85 km
Average pace: 03:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:28 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Арстамян Глеб (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:04:52,0
М - 1
М3 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
39
Лихачев Валерий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:05:02,9
М - 2
М3 - 2
02:52 min/km
3
41
Мартынов Иван (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ г.Волосово
0:05:12,4
М - 3
М3 - 3
02:56 min/km
4
28
Иванькова Александра (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:05:21,4
Ж - 1
Ж3 - 1
03:00 min/km
5
43
Морозов Захар (2010)
Новгородская обл.
0:05:31,1
М - 4
М3 - 4
03:12 min/km
6
31
Каптюг Таисия (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:05:34,6
Ж - 2
Ж3 - 2
03:13 min/km
7
64
Шевякова Вероника (2011)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКиС
0:05:34,7
Ж - 3
Ж3 - 3
03:10 min/km
8
3
Андреева Екатерина (2010)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКиС
0:05:38,5
Ж - 4
Ж3 - 4
03:00 min/km
9
56
Синицына Софья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:05:44,0
Ж - 5
Ж3 - 5
03:13 min/km
10
7
Андрюк Иван (2011)
Новгородская обл.
0:05:44,6
М - 5
М3 - 5
03:16 min/km
11
17
Вершинин Алексей (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:05:47,1
М - 6
М2 - 1
03:16 min/km
12
59
Стогова Елена (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
"Волосовская ДЮСШ"
0:05:49,0
Ж - 6
Ж3 - 6
03:16 min/km
13
40
Малафеев Данил (2010)
Новгородская обл.
0:05:49,4
М - 7
М3 - 6
03:20 min/km
14
16
Васильев Тимофей (2010)
Новгородская обл.
АкваМикс
0:05:49,9
М - 8
М3 - 7
03:20 min/km
15
25
Евстигнеева Ника (2012)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:05:54,7
Ж - 7
Ж3 - 7
03:19 min/km
16
35
Красильников Ярослав (2013)
Новгородская обл.
0:05:56,7
М - 9
М2 - 2
03:18 min/km
17
47
Оленникова Оливия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:05:58,2
Ж - 8
Ж3 - 8
03:21 min/km
18
24
Данилова Софья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:06:00,8
Ж - 9
Ж3 - 9
03:24 min/km
19
15
Ванцевичус Тимофей (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:02,3
М - 10
М2 - 3
03:13 min/km
20
45
Некипелов Кирилл (2011)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:05,1
М - 11
М3 - 8
03:32 min/km
21
29
Казаков Глеб (2010)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:05,3
М - 12
М3 - 9
03:28 min/km
22
42
Морозов Георгий (2013)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:16,8
М - 13
М2 - 4
03:37 min/km
23
53
Сергеев Семен (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:06:18,5
М - 14
М2 - 5
03:31 min/km
24
63
Чадин Борис (2011)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:18,6
М - 15
М3 - 10
03:40 min/km
25
5
Андриянова Александра (2012)
Новгородская обл.
NovgoridTri
0:06:19,6
Ж - 10
Ж3 - 10
03:36 min/km
26
38
Линчевская Алиса (2012)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:20,3
Ж - 11
Ж3 - 11
03:28 min/km
27
55
Серёдкина Ярослава (2014)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:27,8
Ж - 12
Ж2 - 1
03:35 min/km
28
33
Клецкин Алексей (2013)
Новгородская обл.
Аквамикс
0:06:29,8
М - 16
М2 - 6
03:32 min/km
29
6
Андрюк Александр (2013)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:33,1
М - 17
М2 - 7
03:42 min/km
30
13
Бутузов Максим (2013)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:37,5
М - 18
М2 - 8
03:44 min/km
31
67
Яцко Ирина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
0:06:39,0
Ж - 13
Ж3 - 12
03:49 min/km
32
19
Галкин Ермолай (2012)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:41,5
М - 19
М3 - 11
03:27 min/km
33
44
Мукосеев Вячеслав (2015)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:06:44,8
М - 20
М1 - 1
03:45 min/km
34
36
Кукушкина Светлана (2013)
Новгородская обл.
??
0:06:45,3
Ж - 14
Ж2 - 2
03:56 min/km
35
60
Феоктистова Кристина (2012)
Новгородская обл.
0:06:45,7
Ж - 15
Ж3 - 13
03:53 min/km
36
10
Балакина София (2010)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:06:47,5
Ж - 16
Ж3 - 14
03:47 min/km
37
58
Степанов Марк (2014)
Новгородская обл.
АкваMix
0:06:49,1
М - 21
М2 - 9
03:52 min/km
38
1
Айсин Даниил (2012)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:06:55,3
М - 22
М3 - 12
03:24 min/km
39
12
Боголюбов Даниил (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:06:59,3
М - 23
М3 - 13
03:45 min/km
40
9
Артюшин Сева (2012)
Новгородская обл.
0:07:08,3
М - 24
М3 - 14
04:03 min/km
41
26
Журенко Иван (2012)
Новгородская обл.
Аквамикс
0:07:13,2
М - 25
М3 - 15
04:09 min/km
42
66
Юров Назар (2015)
Новгородская обл.
0:07:22,3
М - 26
М1 - 2
04:00 min/km
43
30
Кайзер Алексей (2011)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:07:32,9
М - 27
М3 - 16
04:13 min/km
44
61
Хлусова Юля (2015)
Новгородская обл.
Аквамикс
0:07:48,4
Ж - 17
Ж1 - 1
04:05 min/km
45
22
Городнева Ксения (2011)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:07:56,7
Ж - 18
Ж3 - 15
04:43 min/km
46
54
Сергеева Мирослава (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецке гвозди
0:08:02,6
Ж - 19
Ж2 - 3
04:24 min/km
47
65
Щукина Варвара (2014)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:08:04,8
Ж - 20
Ж2 - 4
04:06 min/km
48
52
Самков Иван (2014)
Новгородская обл.
0:08:06,7
М - 28
М2 - 10
04:22 min/km
49
4
Андриянов Виктор (2015)
Новгородская обл.
NovgoridTri
0:08:13,9
М - 29
М1 - 3
04:28 min/km
50
2
Алексеева Алиса (2014)
Новгородская обл.
0:08:19,9
Ж - 21
Ж2 - 5
04:43 min/km
51
57
Старжевский Дмитрий (2015)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:08:24,1
М - 30
М1 - 4
04:37 min/km
52
62
Хомчик Севастьян (2016)
Новгородская обл.
0:08:29,5
М - 31
М1 - 5
04:38 min/km
53
49
Прусов Илья (2016)
Новгородская обл.
АкваМик
0:08:31,4
М - 32
М1 - 6
04:37 min/km
54
27
Иванов Тимофей (2015)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:08:43,2
М - 33
М1 - 7
04:22 min/km
55
21
Галкина Иуния (2014)
Новгородская обл.
0:08:43,5
Ж - 22
Ж2 - 6
04:57 min/km
56
11
Бекренев Сергей (2015)
Новгородская обл.
0:08:55,7
М - 34
М1 - 8
04:57 min/km
57
18
Веселов Максим (2016)
Новгородская обл.
0:09:02,1
М - 35
М1 - 9
04:28 min/km
58
14
Ванцевичус Андрей (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:16,9
М - 36
М1 - 10
04:05 min/km
59
23
Гусев Артём (2013)
Новгородская обл.
0:09:39,5
М - 37
М2 - 11
04:01 min/km
60
20
Галкин Соломон (2016)
Новгородская обл.
0:09:54,2
М - 38
М1 - 11
05:09 min/km
61
32
Карелина Евгения (2016)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:10:13,6
Ж - 23
Ж1 - 2
05:33 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов