Online entry system
28.05.2022 СБ :: 
Новгородский триатлон NovgorodTRI



Total participants 201   Total distance 2760.85 km
Average pace: 03:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:28 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
104
Скорняков Владимир (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:15:57,0
М - 1
М4 - 1
02:10 min/km
2
96
Мишинов Иван (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:16:00,6
М - 2
М4 - 2
02:10 min/km
3
98
Пономаренко Ренат (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб Триатлона Валдай
0:16:14,2
М - 3
М4 - 3
02:10 min/km
4
103
Сироткин Арсений (2008)
Московская обл.
Pyzhov team
0:16:59,4
М - 4
М4 - 4
02:21 min/km
5
92
Любимцев Иван (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:17:54,8
М - 5
М4 - 5
02:23 min/km
6
86
Коротких Матвей (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:18:05,2
М - 6
М4 - 6
02:27 min/km
7
97
Науменко Александр (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Шлиссельбург
0:18:09,5
М - 7
М4 - 7
02:32 min/km
8
88
Кравченко Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:20,0
М - 8
М4 - 8
02:22 min/km
9
74
Величко Артём (2008)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКС Боровичи
0:18:27,5
М - 9
М4 - 9
02:26 min/km
10
95
Михайлов Никита (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:18:35,4
М - 10
М4 - 10
02:28 min/km
11
78
Гизатулин Рэгги (2009)
Новгородская обл.
0:18:39,2
М - 11
М4 - 11
02:22 min/km
12
85
Копаев Данил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити-Сестрорецк
0:18:47,3
М - 12
М4 - 12
02:27 min/km
13
100
Реппо Эрика (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити-Сестрорецк
0:19:02,3
Ж - 1
Ж4 - 1
02:29 min/km
14
84
Кононов Данил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:19:04,1
М - 13
М4 - 13
02:34 min/km
15
87
Костриков Артём (2009)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:19:27,0
М - 14
М4 - 14
02:44 min/km
16
83
Ковальчук Димитрий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити Спорт - Сестрорецк
0:19:31,9
М - 15
М4 - 15
02:36 min/km
17
107
Сусанина Виктория (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:19:34,3
Ж - 2
Ж4 - 2
02:40 min/km
18
108
Юров Никита (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовская ДЮСШ
0:20:08,3
М - 16
М4 - 16
02:43 min/km
19
106
Степанова Наталья (2009)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКиС Боровичи
0:20:12,2
Ж - 3
Ж4 - 3
02:34 min/km
20
82
Ковальчкук Степан (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити-Сестрорецк
0:20:26,2
М - 17
М4 - 17
02:39 min/km
21
94
Микенина Антонина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:20:30,5
Ж - 4
Ж4 - 4
02:45 min/km
22
102
Самков Михаил (2009)
Новгородская обл.
СШОР №1
0:20:33,4
М - 18
М4 - 18
02:54 min/km
23
93
Микенин Прохор (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:21:00,1
М - 19
М4 - 19
02:40 min/km
24
91
Лазовский Сергей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:21:00,9
М - 20
М4 - 20
02:37 min/km
25
71
Абрамов Игорь (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Триатлон Валдай
0:21:17,3
М - 21
М4 - 21
02:52 min/km
26
89
Красиков Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:21,8
М - 22
М4 - 22
03:00 min/km
27
99
Прищепова Мария (2009)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКиС Боровичи
0:21:38,6
Ж - 5
Ж4 - 5
02:45 min/km
28
81
Клементьев Максим (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:22:32,1
М - 23
М4 - 23
03:00 min/km
29
76
Гарин Геннадий (1952)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
0:22:49,1
М - 24
М15 - 1
02:58 min/km
30
75
Вихров Владимир (1950)
Новгородская обл.
0:22:54,3
М - 25
М15 - 2
02:45 min/km
31
73
Большов Андрей (2009)
Москва
0:23:32,2
М - 26
М4 - 24
03:13 min/km
32
80
Киреев Игорь (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити-Сестрорецк
0:23:42,4
М - 27
М4 - 25
03:04 min/km
33
90
Кукушкин Алексей (1947)
Новгородская обл.
0:25:49,3
М - 28
М16 - 1
03:08 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов