Online entry system
28.05.2022 СБ :: 
Новгородский триатлон NovgorodTRI



Total participants 201   Total distance 2760.85 km
Average pace: 03:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:28 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
137
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:03:48,7
М - 1
М7 - 1
02:04 min/km
2
170
Изосимов Никита (2005)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:04:10,8
М - 2
М5 - 1
02:06 min/km
3
147
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
1:05:00,8
М - 3
М8 - 1
02:02 min/km
4
168
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:05:30,6
М - 4
М10 - 1
02:05 min/km
5
160
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:06:08,8
М - 5
М7 - 2
02:05 min/km
6
153
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:06:37,3
М - 6
М13 - 1
02:11 min/km
7
138
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:06:46,8
М - 7
М8 - 2
02:11 min/km
8
156
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона Валдай
1:06:56,1
М - 8
М7 - 3
02:07 min/km
9
213
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:10,9
М - 9
М6 - 1
02:04 min/km
10
154
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Цска
1:07:59,0
Ж - 1
Ж9 - 1
02:14 min/km
11
202
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:08:16,6
М - 10
М11 - 1
02:10 min/km
12
209
Тушин Дмитрий (1991)
Тверская обл.
Озерный бежит
1:08:29,9
М - 11
М7 - 4
02:14 min/km
13
190
Мацук Вячеслав (1974)
Новгородская обл.
АО БКО
1:09:00,0
М - 12
М10 - 2
02:08 min/km
14
145
Варфоломеев Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:20,1
М - 13
М9 - 1
02:11 min/km
15
210
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:09:31,0
М - 14
М10 - 3
02:07 min/km
16
135
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская обл.
В. Новгород
1:09:58,5
М - 15
М10 - 4
02:14 min/km
17
191
Михеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:58,7
М - 16
М7 - 5
02:13 min/km
18
169
Игнатьев Владислав (1973)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:10:14,7
М - 17
М10 - 5
02:14 min/km
19
198
Попов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:27,2
М - 18
М7 - 6
02:20 min/km
20
208
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
1:10:37,9
М - 19
М12 - 1
02:12 min/km
21
166
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:11:07,8
М - 20
М7 - 7
02:16 min/km
22
155
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖЕЛЕЗНАЯ КОМАНДА
1:11:31,5
М - 21
М9 - 2
02:09 min/km
23
184
Липанов Александр (1963)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
1:12:57,4
М - 22
М12 - 2
02:23 min/km
24
185
Ломаев Алексей (1975)
Новгородская обл.
Старая Русса
1:13:19,0
М - 23
М10 - 6
02:15 min/km
25
173
Ковальчкук Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити Спорт - Сестрорецк
1:13:38,7
М - 24
М5 - 2
02:25 min/km
26
141
Баруцкова Мария (1992)
Тверская обл.
1:13:38,9
Ж - 2
Ж7 - 1
02:20 min/km
27
142
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:14:01,8
М - 25
М9 - 3
02:16 min/km
28
212
Филиппов Олег (1970)
Новгородская обл.
СтР
1:14:12,3
М - 26
М11 - 2
02:20 min/km
29
139
Барулин Дмитрий (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
1:14:17,6
М - 27
М9 - 4
02:20 min/km
30
215
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
1:14:58,2
М - 28
М8 - 3
02:22 min/km
31
201
Самсонова Светлана (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:15:24,8
Ж - 3
Ж8 - 1
02:18 min/km
32
206
Терентьев Вадим (1982)
Новгородская обл.
1:15:42,1
М - 29
М9 - 5
02:25 min/km
33
163
Загороднюк Данила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
1:15:43,2
М - 30
М7 - 8
02:29 min/km
34
181
Лебедев Ким (1988)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:16:12,3
М - 31
М7 - 9
02:22 min/km
35
178
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
1:16:35,2
М - 32
М10 - 7
02:23 min/km
36
195
Осипов Артур (1989)
Новгородская обл.
Новгород три
1:17:03,1
М - 33
М7 - 10
02:27 min/km
37
159
Ерин Виктор (1961)
Новгородская обл.
1:17:15,0
М - 34
М13 - 2
02:27 min/km
38
167
Иванов Юрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
1:17:20,3
М - 35
М10 - 8
02:26 min/km
39
172
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
1:17:43,0
М - 36
М9 - 6
02:24 min/km
40
217
Шаляпин Валерий (1963)
Новгородская обл.
1:17:49,6
М - 37
М12 - 3
02:30 min/km
41
136
Анисимов Дмитрий (1988)
Тверская обл.
Озерный Бежит
1:18:04,3
М - 38
М7 - 11
02:26 min/km
42
189
Маслов Михаил (1984)
Новгородская обл.
1:18:07,0
М - 39
М8 - 4
02:31 min/km
43
182
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Ск Электросила
1:18:09,5
М - 40
М13 - 3
02:24 min/km
44
176
Кондаков Денис (1981)
Новгородская обл.
1:18:44,2
М - 41
М9 - 7
02:37 min/km
45
216
Цаплин Владимир (1962)
Московская обл.
Masters Triatlon Team
1:19:08,3
М - 42
М13 - 4
02:30 min/km
46
214
Фуфин Георгий (2006)
Новгородская обл.
1:19:21,4
М - 43
М5 - 3
02:37 min/km
47
204
Соломенников Андрей (1962)
Новгородская обл.
1:20:33,0
М - 44
М13 - 5
02:30 min/km
48
133
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:20:39,6
Ж - 4
Ж9 - 2
02:34 min/km
49
205
Стружкин Александр (1988)
Московская обл.
1:20:45,2
М - 45
М7 - 12
02:29 min/km
50
183
Лементарь Андрей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:21:14,4
М - 46
М11 - 3
02:36 min/km
51
174
Ковальчук Данил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КС-конструкция
1:21:37,6
М - 47
М7 - 13
02:32 min/km
52
165
Иванов Дмитрий (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:22:10,4
М - 48
М8 - 5
02:33 min/km
53
194
Осипов Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:52,1
М - 49
М6 - 2
02:29 min/km
54
134
Анатольевич Егоров (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:22:58,3
М - 50
М11 - 4
02:40 min/km
55
199
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:23:02,7
М - 51
М8 - 6
02:39 min/km
56
200
Романов Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:23:09,1
М - 52
М8 - 7
02:29 min/km
57
143
Большов Илья (1971)
Москва
1:23:18,7
М - 53
М11 - 5
02:37 min/km
58
177
Кормановский Андрей (1964)
Новгородская обл.
1:23:46,4
М - 54
М12 - 4
02:42 min/km
59
179
Куликов Илья (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:24:25,4
М - 55
М9 - 8
02:39 min/km
60
171
Картушин Олег (1963)
Новгородская обл.
TriBor
1:25:31,9
М - 56
М12 - 5
02:38 min/km
61
151
Грицай Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
1:25:57,5
М - 57
М11 - 6
02:35 min/km
62
162
Ершова Яна (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:26:18,0
Ж - 5
Ж7 - 2
02:43 min/km
63
193
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:27:49,1
М - 58
М12 - 6
02:43 min/km
64
187
Любимцева Тамара (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:28:20,4
Ж - 6
Ж8 - 2
02:48 min/km
65
188
Маслов Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:28:32,1
М - 59
М9 - 9
02:52 min/km
66
175
Кользеев Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTRICLUB
1:29:32,3
М - 60
М6 - 3
03:00 min/km
67
192
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
1:29:43,6
М - 61
М11 - 7
02:50 min/km
68
196
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
No_Limits_People
1:29:47,6
Ж - 7
Ж9 - 3
02:39 min/km
69
144
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:37,2
Ж - 8
Ж11 - 1
02:48 min/km
70
203
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:40,0
М - 62
М10 - 9
02:50 min/km
71
157
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:31:48,5
М - 63
М14 - 1
02:57 min/km
72
148
Ганусяк Елена (1982)
Новгородская обл.
1:31:55,7
Ж - 9
Ж9 - 4
02:47 min/km
73
140
Барулина Светлана (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
1:31:56,8
Ж - 10
Ж10 - 1
02:54 min/km
74
161
Ершова Марина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:37:52,9
Ж - 11
Ж8 - 3
03:01 min/km
75
152
Денисов Сергей (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:20,3
М - 64
М14 - 2
03:28 min/km
76
146
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:17,6
Ж - 12
Ж11 - 2
03:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов