Online entry system
22.10.2022 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
Кубок RLTrail "Хроники леса"



Total participants 112   Total distance 973.54 km
Average pace: 06:07 min/km   Max pace: 03:40 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
450
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:36:11,5
1:36:10,6
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:44 min/km
2
464
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
1:36:11,8
1:36:11,1
М - 2
lМ21 - 2
04:44 min/km
3
447
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:39:11,7
1:39:10,7
М - 3
lМ21 - 3
04:53 min/km
4
467
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:42:14,9
1:42:13,8
М - 4
lМ21 - 4
05:02 min/km
5
455
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:46:05,9
1:46:05,0
М - 5
lМ21 - 5
05:13 min/km
6
443
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:46:30,9
1:46:29,6
М - 6
lМ21 - 6
05:14 min/km
7
470
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:37,9
1:47:37,1
М - 7
lМ21 - 7
05:18 min/km
8
444
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:54:34,5
1:54:33,5
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
05:38 min/km
9
461
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
.
1:55:09,5
1:55:08,0
М - 8
lМ45 - 1
05:40 min/km
10
460
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:49,0
1:56:47,5
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 2
05:44 min/km
11
465
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Юкки
2:01:58,2
2:01:56,2
М - 9
lМ21 - 8
06:01 min/km
12
448
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Monopoly.Online
2:02:56,6
2:02:54,9
М - 10
lМ45 - 2
06:03 min/km
13
454
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:46,4
2:10:44,8
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 3
06:26 min/km
14
445
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:12:30,6
2:12:28,3
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 4
06:32 min/km
15
442
Астахов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:38,3
2:12:37,4
М - 11
lМ21 - 9
06:32 min/km
16
452
Захарова Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:08,4
2:15:05,2
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 5
06:40 min/km
17
451
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:13,5
2:17:10,6
Ж - 6
lЖ45 - 1
06:44 min/km
18
449
Доричев Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:21:23,6
2:21:20,8
М - 12
lМ45 - 3
06:58 min/km
19
463
Рыбина Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:21:23,7
2:21:21,1
Ж - 7
lЖ21 - 6
06:58 min/km
20
459
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
2:24:43,5
2:24:39,4
М - 13
lМ21 - 10
07:07 min/km
21
458
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
2:26:19,0
2:26:16,1
М - 14
lМ45 - 4
07:12 min/km
22
446
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:32:46,0
2:32:43,2
Ж - 8
lЖ45 - 2
07:30 min/km
23
462
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:52,7
2:35:50,3
М - 15
lМ21 - 11
07:40 min/km
24
468
Храпкова Алена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
2:37:34,0
2:37:30,6
Ж - 9
lЖ21 - 7
07:45 min/km
25
466
Сычева Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:51,7
2:42:49,6
Ж - 10
lЖ21 - 8
08:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов