Online entry system
01.05.2022 ВС :: п. Мичуринское
Кубок RLTrail "Львиное сердце"


Total participants 129   Total distance 1278.52 km
Average pace: 06:33 min/km   Max pace: 03:35 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:32:10,1
1:32:09,9
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:42 min/km
2
23
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
1:32:10,2
1:32:09,1
М - 2
lМ21 - 2
04:42 min/km
3
4
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:54,6
1:36:53,4
М - 3
lМ21 - 3
04:56 min/km
4
139
Гореев Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:17,7
1:38:13,4
М - 4
lМ21 - 4
05:00 min/km
5
29
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:39:49,7
1:39:49,3
М - 5
lМ21 - 5
05:05 min/km
6
26
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:41:04,7
1:41:03,9
М - 6
lМ21 - 6
05:09 min/km
7
1
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:22,2
1:42:22,1
М - 7
lМ21 - 7
05:13 min/km
8
13
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:45:21,3
1:45:21,0
М - 8
lМ21 - 8
05:22 min/km
9
28
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:47:23,5
1:47:21,9
М - 9
lМ45 - 1
05:28 min/km
10
11
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:20,4
1:48:20,0
М - 10
lМ21 - 9
05:31 min/km
11
17
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:46,3
1:53:44,9
М - 11
lМ21 - 10
05:48 min/km
12
16
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:53:46,5
1:53:44,8
М - 12
lМ21 - 11
05:48 min/km
13
7
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:59:38,2
1:59:34,1
М - 13
lМ21 - 12
06:06 min/km
14
19
Мохов Александр (1988)
Курганская обл.
#runandbite
1:59:57,7
1:59:56,6
М - 14
lМ21 - 13
06:07 min/km
15
27
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:00:38,0
2:00:36,1
М - 15
lМ21 - 14
06:09 min/km
16
14
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:56,3
2:00:53,9
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
06:10 min/km
17
9
Горячкин Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:50,4
2:13:49,2
М - 16
lМ21 - 15
06:49 min/km
18
3
Ахундзянов Стас (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:48,5
2:14:45,1
М - 17
lМ21 - 16
06:53 min/km
19
8
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:25:14,9
2:25:10,7
Ж - 2
lЖ45 - 1
07:24 min/km
20
5
Бухарина Валентина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:19,6
2:25:16,7
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
07:24 min/km
21
18
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:33,5
2:26:30,8
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 3
07:28 min/km
22
6
Бухарина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:11,9
2:30:08,8
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 4
07:38 min/km
23
24
Скроба Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:12,0
2:30:09,2
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 5
07:38 min/km
24
20
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
2:30:12,2
2:30:08,9
М - 18
lМ21 - 17
07:38 min/km
25
21
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:40:10,8
2:40:06,8
М - 19
lМ45 - 2
08:10 min/km
26
22
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом по жизни
2:51:30,3
2:51:26,3
Ж - 7
lЖ45 - 2
08:43 min/km
27
25
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:56,0
2:58:53,8
М - 20
lМ21 - 18
09:06 min/km
28
12
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:56,1
2:58:54,1
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 6
09:06 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов