Total finishers 272 Total distance 4503.4 km
Average pace: 07:46 min/km Max pace: 04:48 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
129
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:04:22,4
1:04:20,9М - 1
М - 1
04:48 min/km
2
247
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:00,9
1:06:59,9Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:00 min/km
3
141
Бревнов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:08:02,2
1:07:58,9М - 2
М - 2
05:03 min/km
4
130
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:59,3
1:08:57,7М - 3
М - 3
05:08 min/km
5
192
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
1:09:57,3
1:09:54,1М - 4
М40 - 1
05:12 min/km
6
237
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
1:11:52,6
1:11:51,3М - 5
М - 4
05:21 min/km
7
127
Ахламенок Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Ностальгия
1:12:30,2
1:12:28,7М - 6
М - 5
05:24 min/km
8
258
Чулков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:14:32,6
1:14:31,0М - 7
М40 - 2
05:33 min/km
9
174
Кондратенко Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:15:09,5
1:15:03,2М - 8
М - 6
05:35 min/km
10
212
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:16:09,6
1:16:07,2М - 9
М40 - 3
05:41 min/km
11
194
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:18:26,4
1:18:23,9М - 10
М50 - 1
05:50 min/km
12
171
Кирпичев Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:39,1
1:18:31,1М - 11
М - 7
05:52 min/km
13
175
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:19:11,2
1:19:08,5М - 12
М40 - 4
05:54 min/km
14
233
Сечкин Филипп (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:20:50,6
1:20:42,7М - 13
М - 8
06:01 min/km
15
267
Петров Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:07,1
1:21:01,5М - 14
М - 9
06:02 min/km
16
266
Корнаков Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:40,6
1:21:35,6М - 15
М - 10
06:04 min/km
17
244
Торопов Сергей (1962)
Москва
ToropovSkiTeam
1:22:46,9
1:22:43,7М - 16
М60 - 1
06:10 min/km
18
156
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#FREENOVALNY
1:23:14,4
1:23:12,1М - 17
М - 11
06:13 min/km
19
187
Ломакин Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:23,0
1:23:18,3М - 18
М - 12
06:13 min/km
20
256
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИ ЖДВ
1:23:40,3
1:23:38,2М - 19
М40 - 5
06:14 min/km
21
255
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:24:38,2
1:24:34,0Ж - 2
Ж - 2
06:18 min/km
22
172
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Дуня FM
1:24:52,2
1:24:50,2М - 20
М60 - 2
06:20 min/km
23
145
Войченко Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:25:37,9
1:25:34,8Ж - 3
Ж - 3
06:23 min/km
24
176
Кречетов Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:25:43,9
1:25:38,6М - 21
М50 - 2
06:23 min/km
25
184
Леонов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:53,8
1:25:49,6М - 22
М40 - 6
06:24 min/km
26
164
Исаев Артур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:24,7
1:26:20,5М - 23
М - 13
06:26 min/km
27
198
Мандажи Анна (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:11,7
1:27:09,2Ж - 4
Ж - 4
06:30 min/km
28
248
Фокин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:43,8
1:27:37,7М - 24
М40 - 7
06:32 min/km
29
252
Khutova Iuliia (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:55,2
1:27:52,3Ж - 5
Ж - 5
06:33 min/km
30
128
Ахметов Денис (1995)
Краснодарский край
1:29:02,9
1:28:50,7М - 25
М - 14
06:38 min/km
31
135
Банковский Олег (2006)
Москва
RRC Run Club
1:29:32,0
1:29:22,6М - 26
М - 15
06:40 min/km
32
142
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Каретникова,КЛЛГ
1:30:12,9
1:30:10,9М - 27
М60 - 3
06:43 min/km
33
121
Алексеев Степан (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Крепкая броня
1:30:16,2
1:30:10,8М - 28
М - 16
06:43 min/km
34
206
Морозов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Ностальгия
1:30:43,1
1:30:38,0М - 29
М - 17
06:46 min/km
35
229
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
1:30:48,3
1:30:40,2М - 30
М - 18
06:46 min/km
36
170
Кибека Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:42,1
1:31:31,7Ж - 6
Ж - 6
06:49 min/km
37
137
Баранов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:33:10,8
1:33:06,9М - 31
М - 19
06:56 min/km
38
214
Околота Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:33:15,2
1:33:12,5М - 32
М40 - 8
06:56 min/km
39
167
Кабанов Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Lehava
1:33:16,2
1:33:14,3М - 33
М - 20
06:56 min/km
40
205
Молозина Елизавета (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Lehava
1:33:16,9
1:33:14,5Ж - 7
Ж - 7
06:56 min/km
41
215
Первушин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:22,0
1:33:16,7М - 34
М - 21
06:58 min/km
42
265
Козлов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:02,1
1:33:57,1М - 35
М - 22
07:00 min/km
43
169
Кантузов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:05,5
1:34:03,5М - 36
М - 23
07:01 min/km
44
150
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
1:34:24,3
1:34:15,8Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
07:01 min/km
45
218
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:46,3
1:34:39,0М - 37
М40 - 9
07:03 min/km
46
157
Досенко Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:57,6
1:06:05,6М - 38
М40 - 10
04:55 min/km
47
201
Мартьянова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:35:21,9
1:35:18,9Ж - 9
Ж - 8
07:07 min/km
48
216
Петошин Богдан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Энергосистема
1:35:22,3
1:35:18,9М - 39
М - 24
07:07 min/km
49
136
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:36,9
1:35:32,3М - 40
М60 - 4
07:07 min/km
50
250
Хомутов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:12,2
1:36:04,6М - 41
М40 - 11
07:11 min/km
51
166
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:56,0
1:36:39,6Ж - 10
Ж - 9
07:12 min/km
51
154
Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:56,0
1:36:52,4Ж - 10
Ж - 9
07:12 min/km
53
165
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:56,1
1:36:39,7М - 42
М - 25
07:12 min/km
54
238
Зайцев Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:37:32,0
1:37:29,2М - 43
М - 26
07:16 min/km
55
188
Ломакина Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:37:52,8
1:37:48,4Ж - 12
Ж - 11
07:18 min/km
56
220
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:37:53,2
1:37:45,3М - 44
М - 27
07:18 min/km
57
144
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова кллг
1:37:58,9
1:37:56,7М - 45
М60 - 5
07:18 min/km
58
155
Гулевский Григорий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мешки
1:38:34,8
1:38:22,8М - 46
М - 28
07:20 min/km
59
143
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
1:38:41,8
1:38:37,7М - 47
М40 - 12
07:22 min/km
60
223
Прудникова Светлана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:41:33,4
1:41:23,3Ж - 13
Ж - 12
07:34 min/km
61
222
Поддорогина Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:41:42,2
1:41:39,1Ж - 14
Ж40 - 1
07:34 min/km
62
148
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:04,4
1:41:58,0М - 48
М50 - 3
07:36 min/km
63
152
Грохотов Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
InnotechRun
1:42:57,2
1:42:52,2М - 49
М50 - 4
07:40 min/km
64
259
Шкрябина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:43:07,2
1:43:00,1Ж - 15
Ж - 13
07:40 min/km
65
211
Новиков Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:44:48,4
1:44:44,5М - 50
М - 29
07:49 min/km
66
158
Дубов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Отель Выборг
1:44:53,7
1:44:52,6М - 51
М40 - 13
07:49 min/km
67
257
Чистяков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:00,8
1:44:57,2М - 52
М40 - 14
07:49 min/km
68
209
Назаров Далер (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:45:09,6
1:45:03,5М - 53
М - 30
07:49 min/km
69
185
Липатов Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:45:09,7
1:45:03,6М - 54
М - 31
07:49 min/km
70
161
Зычков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:11,9
1:45:01,1М - 55
М - 32
07:49 min/km
71
224
Прыгов Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:45:56,7
1:45:51,8М - 56
М40 - 15
07:53 min/km
72
139
Бирюков Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:12,2
1:46:07,0М - 57
М40 - 16
07:56 min/km
73
181
Куркина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:02,9
1:46:54,9Ж - 16
Ж - 14
07:58 min/km
74
241
Сукманова Наталия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и метать
1:47:11,1
1:47:02,9Ж - 17
Ж - 15
07:58 min/km
75
159
Жарков Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:42,4
1:47:29,4М - 58
М - 33
08:00 min/km
76
261
Яжбина Надежда (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEEM
1:47:48,6
1:47:39,5Ж - 18
Ж - 16
08:03 min/km
77
210
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:49:23,1
1:49:07,6М - 59
М - 34
08:07 min/km
77
126
Афанасьев Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:23,1
1:49:07,5М - 59
М - 34
08:07 min/km
79
197
Мамонтов Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
K2
1:50:28,8
1:50:17,2М - 61
М - 36
08:12 min/km
80
149
Горелышев Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:00,6
1:50:53,8М - 62
М - 37
08:17 min/km
81
160
Заболотникова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive Sestrorezk
1:51:01,0
1:50:59,1Ж - 19
Ж - 17
08:17 min/km
82
230
Савенко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:11,9
1:51:05,9Ж - 20
Ж - 18
08:17 min/km
83
260
Щурова Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:23,4
1:51:12,1Ж - 21
Ж40 - 2
08:17 min/km
84
182
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:25,3
1:50:54,0Ж - 22
Ж40 - 3
08:17 min/km
85
177
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:42,5
1:51:30,8М - 63
М - 38
08:20 min/km
86
219
Петрова Алла (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:45,4
1:51:34,1Ж - 23
Ж40 - 4
08:20 min/km
87
180
Куксов Артур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:02,1
1:51:52,5М - 64
М - 39
08:20 min/km
88
179
Кузичев Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:02,2
1:51:29,8М - 65
М40 - 17
08:20 min/km
89
191
Лукина Лада (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:07,2
1:51:56,4Ж - 24
Ж50 - 2
08:20 min/km
90
263
Яковлева Лера (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:07,1
1:52:58,9Ж - 25
Ж40 - 5
08:25 min/km
91
134
Балунов Петр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:53:18,7
1:53:08,6М - 66
М - 40
08:27 min/km
92
133
Балунов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:54:38,0
1:54:28,2М - 67
М50 - 5
08:32 min/km
93
242
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:43,3
1:54:30,8М - 68
М - 41
08:32 min/km
94
140
Большаков Роман (1999)
Новгородская обл.
Ностальгия
1:54:47,7
1:54:42,0М - 69
М - 42
08:32 min/km
95
120
Александров Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VEGA
1:54:52,3
1:54:20,3М - 70
М40 - 18
08:32 min/km
96
264
Яценко Евгений (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Ностальгия
1:55:10,1
1:55:04,4М - 71
М - 43
08:35 min/km
97
178
Крук Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:55:40,0
1:55:36,2М - 72
М - 44
08:38 min/km
98
125
Архипцева Валерия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:02,6
1:55:49,2Ж - 26
Ж - 19
08:38 min/km
99
240
Суворов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:56:11,3
1:56:00,8М - 73
М - 45
08:38 min/km
100
225
Пыстина Татьяна (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Sestroretskrun
1:56:57,4
1:56:46,9Ж - 27
Ж - 20
08:43 min/km
101
243
Титкова Анна (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:27,2
1:57:11,3Ж - 28
Ж - 21
08:43 min/km
102
138
Батурова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:44,3
1:57:34,5Ж - 29
Ж - 22
08:46 min/km
103
228
Рыбальченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:24,1
1:58:16,0М - 74
М - 46
08:49 min/km
104
151
Гримитлин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:15,0
1:59:08,1М - 75
М - 47
08:54 min/km
105
204
Молодцова Юлия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:59:56,0
0:00:00,0Ж - 30
Ж - 23
08:57 min/km
106
146
Вячеслаев Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малыш и Печка
2:03:15,1
2:03:00,5М - 76
М - 48
09:09 min/km
107
254
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:04,7
2:03:57,9Ж - 31
Ж40 - 6
09:15 min/km
108
249
Фролкина Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:04:17,4
2:04:13,7Ж - 32
Ж - 24
09:15 min/km
109
162
Иванов Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Тинькофф Журнал
2:04:29,2
2:04:21,6М - 77
М - 49
09:15 min/km
110
163
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:59,4
2:04:52,4Ж - 33
Ж40 - 7
09:18 min/km
111
234
Сигалова Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
The Vorobushki
2:05:10,0
2:05:02,8Ж - 34
Ж - 25
09:18 min/km
112
231
Семешкина Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:05:16,0
2:05:08,6Ж - 35
Ж - 26
09:21 min/km
113
132
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:06:48,1
2:06:39,5М - 78
М50 - 6
09:28 min/km
114
153
Грохотова Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:46,6
2:07:41,8Ж - 36
Ж50 - 3
09:31 min/km
115
123
Антонов Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:00,3
2:08:47,1М - 79
М - 50
09:38 min/km
116
124
Ануров Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:17,3
2:09:10,7М - 80
М40 - 19
09:38 min/km
117
186
Липатова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:10:59,9
2:10:47,6Ж - 37
Ж - 27
09:44 min/km
118
122
Алексеева Наталия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:12:42,8
2:12:39,7Ж - 38
Ж40 - 8
09:55 min/km
119
253
Черезова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:13:49,0
2:13:39,8Ж - 39
Ж40 - 9
09:58 min/km
120
246
Ульянова Валерия (1996)
Москва
2:14:42,8
2:14:33,9Ж - 40
Ж - 28
10:02 min/km
121
227
Рзаева Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
giper.tm
2:19:23,2
0:00:00,0Ж - 41
Ж40 - 10
10:25 min/km
122
262
Яковенко Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:18,5
2:26:05,4М - 81
М - 51
10:53 min/km
123
221
Погосян Ангелина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:19,3
2:26:06,0Ж - 42
Ж - 29
10:53 min/km
124
131
Бабкина Антонина (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:27:16,3
2:27:06,1Ж - 43
Ж50 - 4
10:57 min/km
125
168
Каверина Ирина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:28,9
0:00:00,0Ж - 44
Ж - 30
11:11 min/km
126
232
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:33:07,6
2:32:57,4М - 82
М40 - 20
11:24 min/km
127
183
Ларионов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
giper.fm
2:34:53,8
0:00:00,0М - 83
М - 52
11:34 min/km
128
189
Ломако Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
DBAZL
2:38:15,4
2:38:05,9М - 84
М60 - 6
11:49 min/km
129
245
Тукало Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeas Team
2:38:39,7
1:38:30,8М - 85
М - 53
07:20 min/km
130
193
Малаев Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:44:21,3
2:44:07,7М - 86
М - 54
12:15 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future