Online entry system
29.10.2022 СБ :: п. Лемболово
HARD TRAIL | NIGHT



Total participants 506   Total distance 3976.7 km
Average pace: 07:38 min/km   Max pace: 03:59 min/km


~60%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1332
Godlevskiy Evgeniy (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:55:36,0
0:55:34,8
М - 1
сМ18 - 1
04:16 min/km
2
1448
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:57:10,1
0:57:08,4
М - 2
сМ18 - 2
04:23 min/km
3
1307
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #Prosto o trenirovkah
0:57:19,2
0:57:18,3
М - 3
сМ35 - 1
04:24 min/km
4
1352
Ерохин Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:33,8
1:01:32,0
М - 4
сМ18 - 3
04:44 min/km
5
1340
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:01:43,0
1:01:41,2
М - 5
сМ35 - 2
04:44 min/km
6
867
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:06,0
1:02:04,2
М - 6
сМ35 - 3
04:46 min/km
7
1403
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:02:38,9
1:02:37,3
М - 7
сМ18 - 4
04:49 min/km
8
1469
Тучин Александр (1995)
р. Карелия
Prosto o trenirovkah
1:02:41,3
1:02:40,8
М - 8
сМ18 - 5
04:49 min/km
9
1421
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:03:35,9
1:03:34,8
М - 9
сМ18 - 6
04:53 min/km
10
1316
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:04:02,7
1:04:00,8
М - 10
сМ35 - 4
04:55 min/km
11
1360
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:04:11,3
1:04:08,9
М - 11
сМ18 - 7
04:55 min/km
12
1440
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:04:12,2
1:04:09,6
М - 12
сМ35 - 5
04:55 min/km
13
1384
Kuvshinnikov Mikhail (1981)
Almaty
1:04:33,9
1:04:32,9
М - 13
сМ35 - 6
04:57 min/km
14
1398
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:20,1
1:06:17,8
М - 14
сМ35 - 7
05:05 min/km
15
1402
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:07:25,2
1:07:23,0
Ж - 1
сЖ35 - 1
05:10 min/km
16
1397
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:07:29,2
1:07:26,9
М - 15
сМ35 - 8
05:11 min/km
17
1334
Гонин Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:58,2
1:08:57,0
М - 16
сМ18 - 8
05:18 min/km
18
1467
Травин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:54,9
1:09:51,6
М - 17
сМ18 - 9
05:22 min/km
19
1396
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:09:59,1
1:09:55,4
М - 18
сМ50 - 1
05:22 min/km
20
1337
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:10:07,0
1:10:04,2
М - 19
сМ50 - 2
05:23 min/km
21
1392
Локтев Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:36,4
1:10:34,2
М - 20
сМ18 - 10
05:25 min/km
22
1453
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:06,5
1:12:03,8
М - 21
сМ35 - 9
05:32 min/km
23
1418
Оз Игорь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:57,5
1:12:53,8
М - 22
сМ18 - 11
05:36 min/km
24
1422
Паркинен Вадим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MAD DOGS
1:13:18,4
1:13:17,4
М - 23
сМ18 - 12
05:37 min/km
25
1382
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:27,8
1:13:25,7
М - 24
сМ35 - 10
05:38 min/km
26
1460
Сычев Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
1:13:28,7
1:13:24,8
М - 25
сМ35 - 11
05:38 min/km
27
1433
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ГМЗ Петергоф
1:13:54,1
1:13:49,3
М - 26
сМ50 - 3
05:41 min/km
28
1383
Крюков Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Альпинизма
1:14:02,5
1:13:56,7
М - 27
сМ35 - 12
05:41 min/km
29
1424
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:40,9
1:14:38,4
М - 28
сМ35 - 13
05:44 min/km
30
1470
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:52,4
1:14:50,5
Ж - 2
сЖ35 - 2
05:46 min/km
31
1303
Алдабергенова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:14:57,7
1:14:53,0
Ж - 3
сЖ18 - 1
05:46 min/km
32
1493
Яковлев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:07,0
1:15:02,0
М - 29
сМ35 - 14
05:46 min/km
33
1388
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:38,9
1:15:38,4
М - 30
сМ18 - 13
05:49 min/km
34
1323
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:15:47,5
1:15:45,9
Ж - 4
сЖ18 - 2
05:49 min/km
35
1302
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:15:56,1
1:15:50,9
М - 31
сМ35 - 15
05:49 min/km
36
1420
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:15:56,5
1:15:51,3
М - 32
сМ50 - 4
05:49 min/km
37
1481
Чайка Александр (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Desperados
1:16:13,1
1:16:13,1
М - 33
сМ18 - 14
05:52 min/km
38
1378
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:16:21,8
1:16:19,0
Ж - 5
сЖ18 - 3
05:52 min/km
39
1362
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:02,7
1:16:59,6
М - 34
сМ50 - 5
05:55 min/km
40
1327
Вотяков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:17:37,9
1:17:32,7
М - 35
сМ35 - 16
05:58 min/km
41
1477
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:17:41,8
1:17:36,3
М - 36
сМ18 - 15
05:58 min/km
42
1350
Елинов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:46,2
1:17:27,9
М - 37
сМ35 - 17
05:57 min/km
43
1333
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:17:52,9
1:17:45,3
М - 38
сМ35 - 18
05:58 min/km
44
1432
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:03,0
1:17:59,4
М - 39
сМ35 - 19
05:59 min/km
45
1371
Kartavy Sergey (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:14,1
1:18:08,6
М - 40
сМ35 - 20
06:01 min/km
46
1400
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:18:20,3
1:18:16,9
М - 41
сМ35 - 21
06:01 min/km
47
1394
Магомаев Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
1:19:09,1
1:18:56,9
М - 42
сМ35 - 22
06:04 min/km
48
1381
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:22,8
1:19:21,4
М - 43
сМ18 - 16
06:06 min/km
49
1367
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:19:27,6
1:19:24,4
М - 44
сМ35 - 23
06:06 min/km
50
1406
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:29,8
1:19:13,5
М - 45
сМ35 - 24
06:06 min/km
51
1380
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:19:30,6
1:19:27,0
Ж - 6
сЖ35 - 3
06:06 min/km
52
1375
Козлов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:30,3
1:20:23,8
М - 46
сМ18 - 17
06:11 min/km
53
1438
Пяткин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Desperados
1:20:36,9
1:20:30,5
М - 47
сМ35 - 25
06:11 min/km
54
1486
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:20:36,9
1:20:32,9
Ж - 7
сЖ35 - 4
06:11 min/km
55
1416
Нечаев Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МетроRUN
1:21:10,1
1:20:51,8
М - 48
сМ18 - 18
06:13 min/km
56
1304
Алещенко Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StarTrail
1:21:13,4
1:21:09,6
М - 49
сМ35 - 26
06:14 min/km
57
872
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:27,0
1:21:19,1
М - 50
сМ18 - 19
06:15 min/km
58
1494
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
1:21:35,8
1:21:32,2
М - 51
сМ50 - 6
06:15 min/km
59
1386
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
1:21:59,5
1:21:56,4
М - 52
сМ35 - 27
06:18 min/km
60
1458
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:22:07,8
1:21:54,5
М - 53
сМ35 - 28
06:17 min/km
61
1347
Добрыдень Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:22:14,7
1:22:07,5
М - 54
сМ35 - 29
06:18 min/km
62
1468
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:21,8
1:22:13,6
М - 55
сМ35 - 30
06:20 min/km
63
1370
Капустин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
1:22:41,6
1:22:22,4
М - 56
сМ35 - 31
06:20 min/km
64
1404
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:45,0
1:22:30,9
М - 57
сМ35 - 32
06:20 min/km
65
853
Розин Марк (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:22:51,8
1:22:47,6
М - 58
сМ35 - 33
06:21 min/km
66
854
Зыков Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:22:52,8
1:22:48,5
М - 59
сМ35 - 34
06:21 min/km
67
1419
Павленков Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:23,8
1:23:19,0
М - 60
сМ35 - 35
06:24 min/km
68
1445
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:23:37,5
1:23:32,0
М - 61
сМ35 - 36
06:26 min/km
69
1417
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:24:35,4
1:24:27,4
М - 62
сМ35 - 37
06:29 min/km
70
1319
Васильев Денис (1985)
Московская обл.
1:24:35,6
1:24:27,8
М - 63
сМ35 - 38
06:29 min/km
71
1407
Молчанов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:25,0
1:25:12,0
М - 64
сМ18 - 20
06:33 min/km
72
1317
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:38,0
1:25:28,5
М - 65
сМ35 - 39
06:35 min/km
73
1301
Аверьянов Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:20,2
1:26:03,5
М - 66
сМ35 - 40
06:36 min/km
74
1321
Васильев Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
STARTRAIL
1:26:26,7
1:26:22,4
М - 67
сМ18 - 21
06:38 min/km
75
1452
Сокур Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:36,8
1:26:34,1
Ж - 8
сЖ18 - 4
06:40 min/km
76
1436
Пузанов Павел (1988)
Москва
APZDL team
1:27:13,7
1:27:06,8
М - 68
сМ18 - 22
06:41 min/km
77
1373
Кибека Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:25,3
1:27:18,0
Ж - 9
сЖ18 - 5
06:43 min/km
78
1451
Советова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:27:55,0
1:27:46,4
Ж - 10
сЖ35 - 5
06:44 min/km
79
1434
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:55,9
1:27:47,4
М - 69
сМ35 - 41
06:44 min/km
80
1343
Дельвиг-каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:28:03,6
1:27:53,8
Ж - 11
сЖ35 - 6
06:46 min/km
81
1359
Иванов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:28:07,0
1:28:01,2
М - 70
сМ35 - 42
06:46 min/km
82
1320
Vasilyev Ivan (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
#бегу_с_собакой
1:28:23,7
1:28:21,2
М - 71
сМ18 - 23
06:48 min/km
83
1305
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
1:28:33,8
1:28:23,9
М - 72
сМ35 - 43
06:48 min/km
84
1435
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:29:23,5
1:29:13,0
М - 73
сМ50 - 7
06:51 min/km
85
1437
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:29:40,4
1:29:35,4
Ж - 12
сЖ35 - 7
06:53 min/km
86
1429
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
EBASH
1:29:48,4
1:29:44,0
М - 74
сМ35 - 44
06:54 min/km
87
1366
Исайкин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
1:29:48,4
1:29:43,9
М - 75
сМ18 - 24
06:54 min/km
88
1459
Сурагин Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN4REST
1:30:21,7
1:30:13,6
М - 76
сМ18 - 25
06:56 min/km
89
1363
Ивченкова Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:30:30,4
1:30:15,2
Ж - 13
сЖ35 - 8
06:56 min/km
90
1357
Иванов Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:32,3
1:30:14,9
М - 77
сМ18 - 26
06:56 min/km
91
1447
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:46,3
1:30:40,5
М - 78
сМ35 - 45
06:58 min/km
92
1473
Ушаков Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:31:13,7
1:31:05,5
М - 79
сМ35 - 46
07:00 min/km
93
1356
Зимин Валентин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
1:31:58,4
1:31:38,5
М - 80
сМ35 - 47
07:03 min/km
94
1393
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Эльбрус
1:32:06,7
1:31:56,2
М - 81
сМ50 - 8
07:03 min/km
95
1490
Шибин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:15,7
1:32:44,3
М - 82
сМ35 - 48
07:07 min/km
96
1399
Малыгин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:33:20,3
1:33:14,4
М - 83
сМ35 - 49
07:11 min/km
97
1395
Максимова Екатерина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:33:21,5
1:33:14,3
Ж - 14
сЖ18 - 6
07:11 min/km
98
1489
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ДК Эталон / Паркран Колпино
1:33:41,9
1:33:17,9
М - 84
сМ35 - 50
07:11 min/km
99
1358
Иванов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:50,5
1:33:39,7
М - 85
сМ35 - 51
07:12 min/km
100
1349
Дранишников Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:08,5
1:34:02,6
М - 86
сМ18 - 27
07:14 min/km
101
1364
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:34:11,3
1:33:57,5
М - 87
сМ35 - 52
07:12 min/km
102
1344
Дементьев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Melovo
1:36:23,7
1:36:02,9
М - 88
сМ18 - 28
07:22 min/km
103
1401
Матвеев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Melovo
1:36:25,2
1:36:05,1
М - 89
сМ18 - 29
07:24 min/km
104
1415
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:36,0
1:36:31,0
М - 90
сМ35 - 53
07:26 min/km
105
1379
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:36:40,0
1:36:26,4
М - 91
сМ18 - 30
07:24 min/km
106
1389
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloverunning
1:36:54,3
1:36:49,7
Ж - 15
сЖ35 - 9
07:26 min/km
107
1308
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Le Team
1:36:58,2
1:36:47,4
М - 92
сМ35 - 54
07:26 min/km
108
1353
Жарков Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:16,7
1:37:15,6
М - 93
сМ18 - 31
07:28 min/km
109
1325
Воробьева Влада (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:37:17,1
1:37:08,8
Ж - 16
сЖ18 - 7
07:28 min/km
110
1491
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:37:42,5
1:37:35,2
Ж - 17
сЖ35 - 10
07:30 min/km
111
1372
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:51,4
1:37:48,1
Ж - 18
сЖ35 - 11
07:30 min/km
112
1306
Андриевский Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:52,8
1:37:34,7
М - 94
сМ18 - 32
07:30 min/km
113
1342
Гусева София (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:17,2
1:38:11,0
Ж - 19
сЖ18 - 8
07:32 min/km
114
1309
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:23,9
1:38:04,6
М - 95
сМ35 - 55
07:32 min/km
115
1425
Петрова Алла (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:28,7
1:38:09,4
Ж - 20
сЖ35 - 12
07:32 min/km
116
1462
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:50,4
1:38:34,4
М - 96
сМ35 - 56
07:34 min/km
117
1464
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:50,8
1:38:40,8
Ж - 21
сЖ18 - 9
07:34 min/km
118
1377
Колесников Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:29,9
1:39:15,1
М - 97
сМ35 - 57
07:38 min/km
119
1472
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:48,4
1:40:41,1
Ж - 22
сЖ35 - 13
07:45 min/km
120
1463
Ткач Григорий (1991)
Удмуртская р.
MAD DOGS
1:42:36,9
1:42:35,5
М - 98
сМ18 - 33
07:53 min/km
121
861
Мертешов Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:48,3
1:42:45,9
М - 99
сМ18 - 34
07:53 min/km
122
1442
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
1:42:48,6
1:42:34,0
Ж - 23
сЖ35 - 14
07:53 min/km
123
1322
Волков Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
#бегу_с_собакой
1:43:01,4
1:42:52,5
М - 100
сМ35 - 58
07:53 min/km
124
1355
Журавлева Анастасия (1988)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
1:43:41,6
1:43:33,2
Ж - 24
сЖ18 - 10
07:58 min/km
125
1443
Свистунова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:13,3
1:44:10,3
Ж - 25
сЖ18 - 11
08:00 min/km
126
1311
Бессараб Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
1:44:33,9
1:44:22,4
М - 101
сМ35 - 59
08:00 min/km
127
1324
Воробьев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:46:06,7
1:45:54,6
М - 102
сМ18 - 35
08:07 min/km
128
1427
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:46:08,2
1:45:56,1
М - 103
сМ35 - 60
08:07 min/km
129
1339
Громов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:17,3
1:46:01,1
М - 104
сМ35 - 61
08:10 min/km
130
1431
Полинова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:46:17,4
1:46:01,5
Ж - 26
сЖ35 - 15
08:10 min/km
131
1351
Енов Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
1:46:21,3
1:39:47,9
М - 105
сМ18 - 36
07:40 min/km
132
1449
Смелова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:48:49,7
1:48:34,2
Ж - 27
сЖ35 - 16
08:20 min/km
133
1475
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:48:51,4
1:48:36,3
Ж - 28
сЖ35 - 17
08:22 min/km
134
1368
Казаева Олеся (1982)
Псковская обл.
Дикие
1:49:18,7
1:49:08,3
Ж - 29
сЖ35 - 18
08:22 min/km
135
1387
Кузьмин Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
1:49:19,0
1:49:09,5
М - 106
сМ35 - 62
08:25 min/km
136
1426
Петухов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:56,5
1:50:41,1
М - 107
сМ18 - 37
08:30 min/km
137
1318
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:51:34,8
1:51:31,0
М - 108
сМ50 - 9
08:35 min/km
138
1441
Савельев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:51:53,8
1:51:37,0
М - 109
сМ35 - 63
08:35 min/km
139
1312
Бикмаев Тимур (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Жоские
1:51:53,9
1:51:37,1
М - 110
сМ35 - 64
08:35 min/km
140
1346
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:52:35,0
1:52:20,8
М - 111
сМ35 - 65
08:38 min/km
141
1409
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:52:43,6
1:52:36,7
М - 112
сМ35 - 66
08:40 min/km
142
1410
Мошкова Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:52:43,7
1:52:37,0
Ж - 30
сЖ18 - 12
08:40 min/km
143
1385
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
1:53:17,2
1:53:09,2
Ж - 31
сЖ18 - 13
08:43 min/km
144
1461
Тарасов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:12,3
1:53:57,5
М - 113
сМ18 - 38
08:46 min/km
145
1439
Ревцова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:54:23,1
1:54:10,2
Ж - 32
сЖ35 - 19
08:46 min/km
146
1423
Патана Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:37,1
1:55:17,6
Ж - 33
сЖ35 - 20
08:51 min/km
147
1492
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:56:26,2
1:56:19,3
Ж - 34
сЖ50 - 1
08:57 min/km
148
1361
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:56:26,5
1:56:19,7
М - 114
сМ35 - 67
08:57 min/km
149
1405
Михайлова Анна (1986)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:56:29,7
1:56:21,5
Ж - 35
сЖ35 - 21
08:57 min/km
150
1391
Ларин Андрей (1991)
Хабаровский край
White Wolves
1:57:12,4
1:56:57,9
М - 115
сМ18 - 39
09:00 min/km
151
1454
Соломонова Галина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:57:32,1
1:57:18,2
Ж - 36
сЖ18 - 14
09:00 min/km
152
1336
Горохов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:34,3
1:57:16,2
М - 116
сМ35 - 68
09:00 min/km
153
870
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:43,6
1:57:23,0
М - 117
сМ35 - 69
09:00 min/km
154
1444
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:57:43,7
1:57:23,0
М - 118
сМ35 - 70
09:00 min/km
155
1476
Филиппова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:57:48,8
1:57:27,2
Ж - 37
сЖ18 - 15
09:03 min/km
156
1457
Суворов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:57:56,2
1:51:23,9
М - 119
сМ35 - 71
08:35 min/km
157
1374
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:58:02,1
1:51:31,0
М - 120
сМ35 - 72
08:35 min/km
158
1465
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:58:11,9
1:58:00,0
М - 121
сМ35 - 73
09:03 min/km
159
1365
Ильинская Ольга (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:12,4
1:58:01,1
Ж - 38
сЖ35 - 22
09:03 min/km
160
1466
Торовинова Алена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:12,5
1:58:00,5
Ж - 39
сЖ35 - 23
09:03 min/km
161
1414
Недбаев Георгий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord Race
2:04:37,6
2:04:15,7
М - 122
сМ18 - 40
09:34 min/km
162
1484
Черская Василиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord Race
2:04:38,0
2:04:15,5
Ж - 40
сЖ35 - 24
09:34 min/km
163
1328
Гаренков Геннадий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:37,0
2:05:22,2
М - 123
сМ18 - 41
09:38 min/km
164
1479
Хорьков Дмитрий (1982)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
2:10:07,1
2:09:55,8
М - 124
сМ35 - 74
09:58 min/km
165
1326
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Katavasija
2:12:32,7
2:12:21,3
М - 125
сМ35 - 75
10:09 min/km
166
1412
Наймушина Елизавета (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Katavasija
2:12:49,7
2:12:37,7
Ж - 41
сЖ18 - 16
10:13 min/km
167
1488
Шалько Руслан (1988)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
2:13:02,1
2:12:51,8
М - 126
сМ18 - 42
10:13 min/km
168
1480
Цирульникова Алина (1992)
Псковская обл.
Дикие
2:13:02,6
2:12:51,7
Ж - 42
сЖ18 - 17
10:13 min/km
169
1338
Громов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveRunning
2:18:10,3
2:17:57,2
М - 127
сМ35 - 76
10:36 min/km
170
1341
Громова Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveRunning
2:18:10,3
2:17:57,1
Ж - 43
сЖ35 - 25
10:36 min/km
171
1456
Ступакова Мария (1988)
Ярославская обл.
IverMile
2:18:30,1
2:18:20,3
Ж - 44
сЖ18 - 18
10:36 min/km
172
1428
Пирогова Вероника (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:18:33,4
2:18:22,4
Ж - 45
сЖ35 - 26
10:36 min/km
173
1329
Гасанова Наталья (1986)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
2:18:45,1
2:18:36,3
Ж - 46
сЖ35 - 27
10:41 min/km
174
1487
Шалько Роман (1983)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
2:18:55,6
2:18:46,5
М - 128
сМ35 - 77
10:41 min/km
175
1450
Смирнова Антонина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:04,8
2:18:48,4
Ж - 47
сЖ35 - 28
10:41 min/km
176
1376
Козубская Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:04,9
2:18:48,8
Ж - 48
сЖ18 - 19
10:41 min/km
177
1411
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:05,1
2:18:49,0
Ж - 49
сЖ18 - 20
10:41 min/km
178
1314
Бойко Василий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:16,3
2:20:03,6
М - 129
сМ35 - 78
10:45 min/km
179
1478
Хорунжина Елена (1979)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
2:23:33,6
2:23:22,6
Ж - 50
сЖ35 - 29
11:02 min/km
180
1331
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
2:24:18,1
2:24:03,0
М - 130
сМ18 - 43
11:06 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов