Online entry system
06.02.2022 ВС :: п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 34/17/10 КЛ


Total participants 175   Total distance 4080 km
Average pace: 04:24 min/km   Max pace: 02:54 min/km


~62%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1001
Кондрашов Дмитрий (1994)
Москва
1:39:06,1
1:39:05,3
М - 1
М24 - 1
02:54 min/km
2
1002
Черезов Максим (1990)
Ярославская обл.
Spine Team
1:39:53,6
1:39:52,1
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:56 min/km
3
1003
Цепков Евгений (1987)
Ярославская обл.
SPINE TEAM
1:41:57,2
1:41:56,1
М - 3
М35 - 1
02:59 min/km
4
700
Петров Павел (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:43:38,6
1:43:37,5
М - 4
М24 - 2
03:02 min/km
5
1005
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:46:58,8
1:46:57,7
М - 5
М24 - 3
03:08 min/km
6
1103
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина КПРФ
1:47:14,5
1:47:12,4
М - 6
М35 - 2
03:09 min/km
7
1020
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:22,7
1:47:20,8
М - 7
М35 - 3
03:09 min/km
8
1007
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:49:53,0
1:49:51,6
М - 8
М50 - 1
03:13 min/km
9
1019
Бедняков Олег (1982)
Вологодская обл.
Легион
1:50:53,9
1:50:51,5
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:15 min/km
10
1033
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
1:51:32,1
1:51:29,5
М - 10
М45 - 1
03:16 min/km
11
1011
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:53:34,9
1:53:32,8
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:20 min/km
12
1004
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:54:51,7
1:54:50,0
М - 12
М30 - 2
03:22 min/km
13
1012
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:57:11,2
1:57:09,7
М - 13
М20 - 1
03:26 min/km
14
1040
Вылегжанин Владимир (1965)
Кировская обл.
1:58:00,6
1:57:57,1
М - 14
М55 - 1
03:28 min/km
15
1031
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон Гатчинский район
1:58:21,2
1:58:17,7
М - 15
М50 - 3
03:28 min/km
16
1029
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
NeverGiveUp
1:58:44,8
1:58:41,0
М - 16
М45 - 2
03:29 min/km
17
1034
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:58:52,1
1:58:49,3
М - 17
М55 - 2
03:29 min/km
18
1049
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Архангельская обл.
ВАС
1:59:51,5
1:59:47,2
М - 18
М20 - 2
03:31 min/km
19
1047
Паранин Денис (1971)
Удмуртская р.
B O D R Y E
1:59:53,4
1:59:46,5
М - 19
М50 - 4
03:31 min/km
20
1069
Кочанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Весёлый лыжник
2:00:13,4
2:00:04,9
М - 20
М35 - 4
03:31 min/km
21
1048
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
2:00:45,3
2:00:41,9
М - 21
М30 - 3
03:33 min/km
22
1030
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им. Будённого
2:02:18,6
2:02:14,8
М - 22
М23 - 1
03:35 min/km
23
1023
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
2:02:29,1
2:02:26,7
М - 23
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
24
1017
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
2:03:15,0
2:03:12,2
М - 24
М35 - 5
03:37 min/km
25
1044
Воробьев Алексей (1979)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
2:03:19,4
2:03:15,5
М - 25
М40 - 3
03:37 min/km
26
1062
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:03:31,8
2:03:26,2
М - 26
М55 - 3
03:37 min/km
27
1015
Столбенко Сергей (1971)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:04:00,3
2:03:57,3
М - 27
М50 - 5
03:38 min/km
28
1032
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:04:06,7
2:04:02,1
М - 28
М35 - 6
03:38 min/km
29
1008
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
2:04:14,8
2:04:12,7
М - 29
М35 - 7
03:39 min/km
30
1018
Шорин Максим (1971)
Москва
Лыжемышь
2:04:20,9
2:04:15,5
М - 30
М50 - 6
03:39 min/km
31
1041
Лукьянов Александр (1976)
р. Мордовия
2:05:38,2
2:05:35,2
М - 31
М45 - 3
03:41 min/km
32
1039
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
2:06:25,7
2:06:21,7
М - 32
М65 - 1
03:43 min/km
33
1042
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
2:07:27,8
2:07:24,6
М - 33
М55 - 4
03:44 min/km
34
1035
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:08:25,0
2:08:20,3
М - 34
М60 - 1
03:46 min/km
35
1046
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SKATE AND CLASSIC
2:09:43,8
2:09:38,6
М - 35
М35 - 8
03:48 min/km
36
1026
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:11:44,9
2:11:40,2
М - 36
М55 - 5
03:52 min/km
37
1045
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Сахалинская обл.
BegoWELL
2:11:56,9
2:11:48,7
М - 37
М40 - 4
03:52 min/km
38
1025
Кижло Юрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
FOREWIN
2:12:52,8
2:12:40,9
М - 38
М30 - 4
03:54 min/km
39
1036
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:34,1
2:13:28,3
М - 39
М40 - 5
03:55 min/km
40
1053
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Токсово
2:15:15,1
2:15:08,5
М - 40
М55 - 6
03:58 min/km
41
1085
Лопатин Андрей (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
2:15:49,7
2:15:38,1
М - 41
М35 - 9
03:59 min/km
42
1050
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:23,1
2:17:16,4
М - 42
М35 - 10
04:02 min/km
43
1094
Капралов Антон (1989)
Ярославская обл.
2:18:23,0
2:18:18,1
М - 43
М30 - 5
04:03 min/km
44
1095
Сикачёв Константин (1966)
Москва
2:19:24,9
2:19:16,2
М - 44
М55 - 7
04:05 min/km
45
1073
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:20:38,9
2:20:30,6
М - 45
М55 - 8
04:08 min/km
46
1101
Кириллов Максим (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
2:21:28,9
2:21:16,6
М - 46
М35 - 11
04:09 min/km
47
1075
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
KareliaSportFest
2:21:47,3
2:21:36,2
М - 47
М30 - 6
04:10 min/km
48
1058
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:06,7
2:23:01,1
М - 48
М30 - 7
04:12 min/km
49
1052
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
2:23:53,0
2:23:42,6
М - 49
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
50
1054
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
2:24:54,5
2:24:50,4
М - 50
М40 - 8
04:15 min/km
51
1078
Кустарев Виктор (1982)
Мурманская обл.
Мурмаши
2:25:14,8
2:25:00,4
М - 51
М40 - 9
04:15 min/km
52
1063
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
110%
2:28:19,3
2:28:12,7
М - 52
М40 - 10
04:21 min/km
53
1093
Митин Тимур (1991)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:28:56,6
2:28:46,9
М - 53
М30 - 8
04:22 min/km
54
1061
Ельцов Владимир (1988)
Московская обл.
МКБ РАДУГА
2:28:56,9
2:28:50,5
М - 54
М30 - 9
04:22 min/km
55
1084
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:02,5
2:28:56,6
М - 55
М45 - 4
04:23 min/km
56
1102
Кутолин Олег (1964)
Камчатский Край
КЛК Авачинская лыжня
2:29:29,3
2:29:16,1
М - 56
М55 - 9
04:23 min/km
57
1072
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
2:30:00,7
2:29:54,5
М - 57
М70 - 1
04:24 min/km
58
1059
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:33:33,3
2:33:16,0
М - 58
М40 - 11
04:30 min/km
59
1080
Попцов Виталий (1965)
Московская обл.
2:34:37,0
2:34:22,0
М - 59
М55 - 10
04:32 min/km
60
1064
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
2:34:57,1
2:24:50,0
М - 60
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
61
1055
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
2:35:53,5
2:35:40,0
М - 61
М40 - 12
04:34 min/km
62
1057
Елеусизов Марат (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:05,5
2:35:56,8
М - 62
М50 - 7
04:35 min/km
63
1076
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:23,5
2:36:14,6
М - 63
М65 - 2
04:35 min/km
64
1021
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:38:48,5
2:28:42,6
М - 64
М23 - 2
04:22 min/km
65
1099
Фадеев Андрей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
2:40:04,6
2:39:50,6
М - 65
М45 - 5
04:41 min/km
66
1071
Быстряков Михаил (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:40:37,2
2:40:21,4
М - 66
М65 - 3
04:43 min/km
67
1028
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:40:38,3
2:40:25,4
М - 67
М70 - 2
04:43 min/km
68
1027
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:42:37,6
2:42:29,5
М - 68
М35 - 12
04:46 min/km
69
1100
Воронов Михаил (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Личка
2:44:05,4
2:43:49,1
М - 69
М50 - 8
04:49 min/km
70
1067
Мальков Александр (1987)
Москва
2:46:22,8
2:46:13,3
М - 70
М35 - 13
04:53 min/km
71
1060
Янушонис Игорь (1986)
р. Карелия
2:48:27,7
2:48:20,2
М - 71
М35 - 14
04:56 min/km
72
1068
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:53:10,0
2:52:58,2
М - 72
М35 - 15
05:04 min/km
73
1089
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
2:53:54,6
2:53:37,8
М - 73
М50 - 9
05:06 min/km
74
1087
Черняховский Михаил (1941)
Москва
Альффа-Битца
2:54:02,6
2:53:41,7
М - 74
М80 - 1
05:06 min/km
75
1086
Брайченко Сергей (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Toxovo
2:56:37,6
2:56:32,5
М - 75
М65 - 4
05:11 min/km
76
1082
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:16,4
2:57:03,9
М - 76
М50 - 10
05:12 min/km
77
1065
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
2:58:22,8
2:58:13,0
М - 77
М70 - 3
05:14 min/km
78
1104
Хамппу Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:28,6
3:01:11,0
М - 78
М50 - 11
05:19 min/km
79
1081
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:44,4
3:01:36,4
М - 79
М60 - 2
05:20 min/km
80
1088
Беззубов Егор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:50,9
3:02:35,7
М - 80
М55 - 11
05:22 min/km
81
1092
Тарасов Анатолий (1950)
Москва
3:05:38,2
3:05:22,2
М - 81
М70 - 4
05:26 min/km
82
1091
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:51,9
3:07:38,0
М - 82
М45 - 6
05:31 min/km
83
1070
Блинов Леонид (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:32,8
3:11:13,7
М - 83
М70 - 5
05:37 min/km
84
1083
Малинин Константин (1971)
р. Карелия
Лично
3:17:20,9
3:17:06,8
М - 84
М50 - 12
05:48 min/km
85
1512
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
3:17:57,4
3:17:45,6
М - 85
М60 - 3
05:48 min/km
86
1090
Волков Сергей (1950)
Москва
мпгу
3:18:34,4
3:18:18,5
М - 86
М70 - 6
05:49 min/km
DNF
1014
Mazko Viktor (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
---
---
DNF
1010
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
---
---
DNF
1006
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
---
---
DNF
1096
Ровник Владимир (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов