Online entry system
05.02.2022 СБ :: п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 51/34/10 СВ


Total participants 665   Total distance 21894 km
Average pace: 04:08 min/km   Max pace: 02:50 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Черезов Максим (1990)
Ярославская обл.
Spine Team
2:25:07,5
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
4
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово КЛЛГ
2:25:33,6
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:51 min/km
3
3
Цепков Евгений (1987)
Ярославская обл.
SPINE TEAM
2:25:48,6
М - 3
М35 - 1
02:51 min/km
4
6
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
2:26:06,2
М - 4
М24 - 1
02:51 min/km
5
5
Лукашин Максим (1990)
р. Карелия
LadogaMarathonTeam
2:26:08,1
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:51 min/km
6
45
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
2:28:03,7
М - 6
М30 - 3
02:54 min/km
7
8
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:30:12,5
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:56 min/km
8
22
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:38,9
М - 8
М35 - 2
02:57 min/km
9
308
Дрыгин Константин (1973)
Свердловская обл.
Сом
2:31:25,4
М - 9
М45 - 1
02:58 min/km
10
20
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
2:32:19,8
М - 10
М55 - 1
02:59 min/km
11
19
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК «Марафон»
2:33:55,3
М - 11
М23 - 1
03:01 min/km
12
41
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
2:35:46,2
М - 12
М45 - 2
03:03 min/km
13
10
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:35:47,6
М - 13
М45 - 3
03:03 min/km
14
15
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:37:38,3
М - 14
М50 - 2
03:05 min/km
15
23
Кондратьев Алексей (1970)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:39:24,1
М - 15
М50 - 3
03:07 min/km
16
34
Сергеев Михаил (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:39:52,2
М - 16
М24 - 2
03:07 min/km
17
62
Волкодаев Александр (1972)
Московская обл.
Лично
2:40:11,0
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:08 min/km
18
29
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HolodokTV
2:40:16,3
М - 18
М30 - 4
03:08 min/km
19
37
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:23,3
М - 19
М55 - 2
03:08 min/km
20
36
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
2:40:32,2
М - 20
М35 - 3
03:09 min/km
21
17
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Temptraining
2:40:42,2
М - 21
М40 - 2
03:09 min/km
22
52
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB / Siverski Team / КЛЛГ
2:41:26,4
М - 22
М35 - 4
03:09 min/km
23
30
Паранин Денис (1971)
Удмуртская р.
B O D R Y E
2:41:37,6
М - 23
М50 - 5
03:10 min/km
24
12
Самухин Никита (1995)
Архангельская обл.
PomorSki
2:42:38,0
М - 24
М24 - 3
03:11 min/km
25
26
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:42:54,9
М - 25
М24 - 4
03:11 min/km
26
310
Девятьяров Валентин (1988)

Deviclub
2:43:12,0
М - 26
М30 - 5
03:11 min/km
27
24
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой/КЛЛГ
2:43:30,3
М - 27
М35 - 5
03:12 min/km
28
207
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:43:34,8
М - 28
М20 - 1
03:12 min/km
29
28
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:36,0
М - 29
М24 - 5
03:12 min/km
30
89
Новиков Николай (1978)
Курская обл.
КуАЭС
2:45:15,9
М - 30
М40 - 3
03:14 min/km
31
307
Филатов Дмитрий (1988)
Забайкальский край
2:45:48,2
М - 31
М30 - 6
03:14 min/km
32
39
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово JP
2:46:07,6
М - 32
М50 - 6
03:15 min/km
33
9
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:46:14,3
М - 33
М35 - 6
03:15 min/km
34
227
Головкин Александр (1973)
Нижегородская обл.
2:46:21,7
М - 34
М45 - 4
03:15 min/km
35
7
Рагуев Иван (1996)
Мурманская обл.
Гроза
2:47:33,5
М - 35
М24 - 6
03:17 min/km
36
107
Терехов Евгений (1982)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
2:47:42,3
М - 36
М40 - 4
03:17 min/km
37
13
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
2:48:45,1
М - 37
М30 - 7
03:18 min/km
38
115
Братеньков Станислав (1985)
Москва
2:49:10,2
М - 38
М35 - 7
03:19 min/km
39
33
Лукьянов Александр (1976)
р. Мордовия
2:49:30,1
М - 39
М45 - 5
03:19 min/km
40
69
Абраков Сергей (1979)
Нижегородская обл.
2:49:35,0
М - 40
М40 - 5
03:19 min/km
41
231
Шенин Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЕНМЕХ
2:49:37,9
М - 41
М20 - 2
03:19 min/km
42
220
Терёхин Николай (1969)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:49:57,9
М - 42
М50 - 7
03:20 min/km
43
25
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:50:09,0
М - 43
М55 - 3
03:20 min/km
44
129
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:09,0
М - 44
М35 - 8
03:21 min/km
45
288
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:51:14,6
М - 45
М35 - 9
03:21 min/km
46
118
Щербина Ян (1974)
Новгородская обл.
2:51:16,3
М - 46
М45 - 6
03:21 min/km
47
61
Столбенко Сергей (1971)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:51:33,8
М - 47
М50 - 8
03:22 min/km
48
40
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:40,0
М - 48
М40 - 6
03:22 min/km
49
250
Головин Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:51:55,9
М - 49
М35 - 10
03:22 min/km
50
27
Вылегжанин Владимир (1965)
Кировская обл.
2:51:56,9
М - 50
М55 - 4
03:22 min/km
51
43
Саулей Егор (1988)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
2:52:11,7
М - 51
М30 - 8
03:22 min/km
52
50
Любезнов Денис (1989)
Московская обл.
МКБ Радуга
2:52:25,7
М - 52
М30 - 9
03:22 min/km
53
66
Карпов Дмитрий (1972)
р. Карелия
2:52:25,9
М - 53
М50 - 9
03:22 min/km
54
67
Соколов Михаил (1972)
Костромская обл.
2:52:49,2
М - 54
М50 - 10
03:23 min/km
55
38
Шабурин Сергей (1954)
Московская обл.
2:52:55,8
М - 55
М65 - 1
03:23 min/km
56
101
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:58,2
М - 56
М30 - 10
03:23 min/km
57
48
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:53:11,1
М - 57
М40 - 7
03:23 min/km
58
44
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
2:53:38,4
М - 58
М30 - 11
03:24 min/km
59
90
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:01,8
М - 59
М24 - 7
03:24 min/km
60
60
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:27,1
М - 60
М50 - 11
03:25 min/km
61
32
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:28,2
М - 61
М50 - 12
03:25 min/km
62
180
Багин Александр (1993)
Москва
BnukovoTeam
2:54:55,5
М - 62
М24 - 8
03:25 min/km
63
114
Кочанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Весёлый лыжник
2:55:24,9
М - 63
М35 - 11
03:26 min/km
64
116
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:55:45,5
М - 64
М35 - 12
03:26 min/km
65
58
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:55:47,9
М - 65
М30 - 12
03:26 min/km
66
81
Дробинин Дмитрий (1983)
Московская обл.
2:56:04,2
М - 66
М35 - 13
03:27 min/km
67
68
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
2:56:39,7
М - 67
М40 - 8
03:27 min/km
68
77
Бойцов Илья (1995)
Нижегородская обл.
Insport
2:56:51,9
М - 68
М24 - 9
03:27 min/km
69
35
Шорин Максим (1971)
Москва
Лыжемышь
2:57:00,7
М - 69
М50 - 13
03:28 min/km
70
82
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
2:57:16,8
М - 70
М50 - 14
03:28 min/km
71
79
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:57,4
М - 71
М35 - 14
03:29 min/km
72
74
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:58:00,1
М - 72
М55 - 5
03:29 min/km
73
86
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова
2:58:24,3
М - 73
М50 - 15
03:30 min/km
74
170
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
2:58:47,1
М - 74
М30 - 13
03:30 min/km
75
56
Красавин Александр (1980)
Москва
Главгосэкспертиза России
2:58:54,0
М - 75
М40 - 9
03:30 min/km
76
51
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Московская обл.
волкуша
2:58:58,8
М - 76
М60 - 1
03:30 min/km
77
70
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Колтушскийлыжный клуб
2:59:05,2
М - 77
М65 - 2
03:30 min/km
78
71
Любезнов Дмитрий (1984)
Московская обл.
МКБ Радуга
2:59:25,8
М - 78
М35 - 15
03:30 min/km
79
88
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
2:59:30,9
М - 79
М35 - 16
03:31 min/km
80
54
Иванов Вячеслав (1970)
Москва
Deviclub
3:00:21,0
М - 80
М50 - 16
03:32 min/km
81
236
Агеев Сергей (1973)
р. Карелия
нет
3:00:43,1
М - 81
М45 - 7
03:32 min/km
82
64
Кожемякин Дмитрий (1967)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
3:00:47,1
М - 82
М55 - 6
03:32 min/km
83
75
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:51,8
М - 83
М35 - 17
03:32 min/km
84
111
Петухов Николай (1971)
Тверская обл.
3:01:10,6
М - 84
М50 - 17
03:33 min/km
85
72
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
3:01:17,1
М - 85
М50 - 18
03:33 min/km
86
63
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:01:47,8
М - 86
М45 - 8
03:33 min/km
87
135
Сузи Михаил (1980)
р. Карелия
3:02:39,5
М - 87
М40 - 10
03:35 min/km
88
243
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
3:03:09,1
М - 88
М50 - 19
03:35 min/km
89
232
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:12,1
М - 89
М23 - 2
03:35 min/km
90
161
Волков Артем (1995)
Калужская обл.
3:03:17,1
М - 90
М24 - 10
03:35 min/km
91
104
Харин Владимир (1996)
Удмуртская р.
3:03:18,4
М - 91
М24 - 11
03:35 min/km
92
218
Аношкин Дмитрий (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
Insport
3:03:30,0
М - 92
М35 - 18
03:35 min/km
93
78
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Аэр
3:03:30,4
М - 93
М60 - 2
03:35 min/km
94
91
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:30,6
М - 94
М40 - 11
03:36 min/km
95
80
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:32,5
М - 95
М50 - 20
03:36 min/km
96
83
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:58,3
М - 96
М35 - 19
03:37 min/km
97
249
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ «ГРАНЬ»
3:04:59,4
М - 97
М40 - 12
03:37 min/km
98
273
Ларионов Сергей (1973)
р. Карелия
Онежец
3:05:22,0
М - 98
М45 - 9
03:37 min/km
99
65
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:44,1
М - 99
М40 - 13
03:38 min/km
100
57
Пислегин Алексей (1980)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
3:05:55,6
М - 100
М40 - 14
03:38 min/km
101
99
Реутов Антон (1985)
Московская обл.
МКБ «РАДУГА» (ДУБНА)
3:06:49,7
М - 101
М35 - 20
03:39 min/km
102
217
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Луга
3:06:55,9
М - 102
М23 - 3
03:39 min/km
103
234
Юргайтис Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:57,1
М - 103
М30 - 14
03:41 min/km
104
53
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:33,5
М - 104
М30 - 15
03:41 min/km
105
214
Заозерский Владислав (2001)
Архангельская обл.
3:08:42,0
М - 105
М23 - 4
03:42 min/km
106
230
Пятышев Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:43,2
М - 106
М50 - 21
03:42 min/km
107
109
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
3:08:49,9
М - 107
М60 - 3
03:42 min/km
108
85
Иноземцев Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Chacha Team
3:09:10,7
М - 108
М45 - 10
03:42 min/km
109
237
Акользин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:09:25,8
М - 109
М40 - 15
03:42 min/km
110
93
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
3:09:44,6
М - 110
М50 - 22
03:43 min/km
111
120
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
3:09:58,3
М - 111
М65 - 3
03:43 min/km
112
215
Смирнов Евгений (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
3:09:58,7
М - 112
М35 - 21
03:43 min/km
113
164
Лукьянов Андрей (1980)
р. Мордовия
3:11:03,5
М - 113
М40 - 16
03:44 min/km
114
291
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:09,6
М - 114
М50 - 23
03:44 min/km
115
216
Варфоломеев Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:25,9
М - 115
М40 - 17
03:45 min/km
116
117
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:33,8
М - 116
М40 - 18
03:45 min/km
117
156
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
3:11:48,0
М - 117
М55 - 7
03:45 min/km
118
233
Нестеров Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЕНМЕХ
3:12:42,3
М - 118
М20 - 3
03:46 min/km
119
110
Прохоренко Олег (1992)
Свердловская обл.
3:12:50,6
М - 119
М30 - 16
03:46 min/km
120
283
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Токсово
3:12:52,9
М - 120
М55 - 8
03:46 min/km
121
108
Смирнов Александр (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
3:12:55,4
М - 121
М60 - 4
03:46 min/km
122
181
Манжосов Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
3:13:25,2
М - 122
М35 - 22
03:47 min/km
123
285
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ Plotnikov-team
3:14:12,7
М - 123
М70 - 1
03:48 min/km
124
271
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
KareliaSportFest
3:14:17,6
М - 124
М30 - 17
03:48 min/km
125
138
Тарасов Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
3:14:27,0
М - 125
М45 - 11
03:48 min/km
126
160
Авдеев Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:43,8
М - 126
М40 - 19
03:48 min/km
127
182
Леонтьев Сергей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
3:14:51,4
М - 127
М24 - 12
03:49 min/km
128
148
Пайвин Артем (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз Любителей Биатлона
3:14:56,3
М - 128
М50 - 24
03:49 min/km
129
146
Васюков Алексей (1969)
Вологодская обл.
3:15:10,1
М - 129
М50 - 25
03:49 min/km
130
136
Бакушев Павел (1986)
Московская обл.
3:15:29,3
М - 130
М35 - 23
03:49 min/km
131
248
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:54,4
М - 131
М40 - 20
03:50 min/km
132
244
Васильев Алексей (1974)
р. Карелия
3:15:58,1
М - 132
М45 - 12
03:50 min/km
133
235
Балаян Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЕНМЕХ
3:16:22,7
М - 133
М23 - 5
03:50 min/km
134
290
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:49,6
М - 134
М60 - 5
03:51 min/km
135
132
Ушаков Евгений (1985)
Удмуртская р.
FANLIFETEAM
3:16:55,1
М - 135
М35 - 24
03:51 min/km
136
246
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
3:17:45,3
М - 136
М45 - 13
03:52 min/km
137
31
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская обл.
Здоровое движение
3:17:46,0
М - 137
М55 - 9
03:52 min/km
138
257
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
3:18:10,3
М - 138
М40 - 21
03:53 min/km
139
165
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный Вельс
3:18:13,9
М - 139
М55 - 10
03:53 min/km
140
151
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Костромская обл.
3:19:51,0
М - 140
М35 - 25
03:55 min/km
141
47
Егоров Павел (1988)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
3:20:01,9
М - 141
М30 - 18
03:55 min/km
142
205
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
BorodaTeam
3:20:12,1
М - 142
М35 - 26
03:55 min/km
143
140
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС
3:20:38,8
М - 143
М45 - 14
03:55 min/km
144
188
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
3:20:50,2
М - 144
М30 - 19
03:56 min/km
145
121
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:52,6
М - 145
М55 - 11
03:56 min/km
146
287
Прусский Олег (1975)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
3:21:14,1
М - 146
М45 - 15
03:56 min/km
147
240
Берегов Артем (1980)
Москва
3:21:15,9
М - 147
М40 - 22
03:56 min/km
148
262
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:21:25,1
М - 148
М40 - 23
03:56 min/km
149
229
Дьячковский Мирослав (1963)
р. Саха (Якутия)
Байкал
3:21:27,4
М - 149
М55 - 12
03:56 min/km
150
309
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
3:21:51,1
М - 150
М35 - 27
03:57 min/km
151
147
Чумаченко Сергей (1991)
Оренбургская обл.
3:21:53,9
М - 151
М30 - 20
03:57 min/km
152
150
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
3:22:24,3
М - 152
М35 - 28
03:58 min/km
153
281
Новопольцев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:48,8
М - 153
М40 - 24
03:58 min/km
154
158
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Темп
3:22:58,5
М - 154
М40 - 25
03:58 min/km
155
157
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
3:23:07,0
М - 155
М35 - 29
03:59 min/km
156
167
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
3:23:26,2
М - 156
М40 - 26
03:59 min/km
157
100
Комиссаров Виктор (1971)
Вологодская обл.
3:23:58,3
М - 157
М50 - 26
03:59 min/km
158
126
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:07,4
М - 158
М45 - 16
04:00 min/km
159
102
Ерофеев Андрей (1975)
Москва
3:24:29,3
М - 159
М45 - 17
04:00 min/km
160
298
Спирин Виктор (1962)
Мурманская обл.
3:24:50,6
М - 160
М60 - 6
04:00 min/km
161
306
Шмырин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
WaterPoint.club
3:25:04,8
М - 161
М35 - 30
04:01 min/km
162
131
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:04,9
М - 162
М45 - 18
04:01 min/km
163
183
Копосов Дмитрий (1979)
Архангельская обл.
ОКиТС
3:25:07,4
М - 163
М40 - 27
04:01 min/km
164
274
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:26:04,0
М - 164
М45 - 19
04:02 min/km
165
191
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:15,8
М - 165
М50 - 27
04:02 min/km
166
266
Кондратьев Дмитрий (1964)
Тверская обл.
лично
3:26:20,8
М - 166
М55 - 13
04:02 min/km
167
134
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаСебя
3:26:58,0
М - 167
М60 - 7
04:03 min/km
168
255
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:07,3
М - 168
М50 - 28
04:03 min/km
169
124
Токарев Николай (1963)
Нижегородская обл.
insport
3:27:10,2
М - 169
М55 - 14
04:03 min/km
170
46
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:27:12,9
М - 170
М35 - 31
04:03 min/km
171
175
Мальков Александр (1987)
Москва
3:27:15,2
М - 171
М35 - 32
04:03 min/km
172
149
Клишов Александр (1991)
Архангельская обл.
Новодвинск
3:27:16,4
М - 172
М30 - 21
04:03 min/km
173
119
Фотин Евгений (1951)
Свердловская обл.
СК "КЕДР"
3:27:25,5
М - 173
М70 - 2
04:03 min/km
174
295
Сидоров Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Waterpoint.club
3:27:34,7
М - 174
М40 - 28
04:04 min/km
175
139
Пантюхин Алексей (1971)
Москва
-
3:27:37,5
М - 175
М50 - 29
04:04 min/km
176
137
Першиков Андрей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
3:28:02,0
М - 176
М50 - 30
04:04 min/km
177
169
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
3:28:39,8
М - 177
М40 - 29
04:05 min/km
178
299
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
RB. Komendantskiy
3:28:47,7
М - 178
М60 - 8
04:05 min/km
179
228
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:55,4
М - 179
М30 - 22
04:05 min/km
180
59
Кустарев Виктор (1982)
Мурманская обл.
Мурмаши
3:28:57,6
М - 180
М40 - 30
04:05 min/km
181
142
Чикишев Александр (1959)
Свердловская обл.
СК "Кедр"
3:29:12,1
М - 181
М60 - 9
04:06 min/km
182
98
Ельцов Владимир (1988)
Московская обл.
МКБ РАДУГА
3:29:17,0
М - 182
М30 - 23
04:06 min/km
183
105
Душин Сергей (1967)
Московская обл.
3:29:21,0
М - 183
М55 - 15
04:06 min/km
184
260
Каразанов Егор (1985)
р. Карелия
KareliaSportFest
3:29:59,4
М - 184
М35 - 33
04:06 min/km
185
166
Шишляев Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:26,3
М - 185
М40 - 31
04:08 min/km
186
296
Скабелкин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
«Один против всех»
3:31:34,9
М - 186
М24 - 13
04:08 min/km
187
239
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:31:52,8
М - 187
М45 - 20
04:09 min/km
188
125
Попов Сергей (1970)
Московская обл.
3:31:57,5
М - 188
М50 - 31
04:09 min/km
189
193
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:45,8
М - 189
М40 - 32
04:10 min/km
190
92
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:32:51,3
М - 190
М55 - 16
04:10 min/km
191
261
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Faurecia
3:32:57,2
М - 191
М40 - 33
04:10 min/km
192
130
Иванов Егор (1972)
р. Саха (Якутия)
-
3:33:11,8
М - 192
М50 - 32
04:10 min/km
193
128
Поляков Игорь (1967)
Архангельская обл.
3:33:17,2
М - 193
М55 - 17
04:10 min/km
194
106
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Сахалинская обл.
BegoWELL
3:34:20,5
М - 194
М40 - 34
04:11 min/km
195
172
Александров Сергей (1984)
Удмуртская р.
FANLIFETEAM
3:35:27,9
М - 195
М35 - 34
04:13 min/km
196
238
Астапенко Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:42,7
М - 196
М35 - 35
04:13 min/km
197
173
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:19,9
М - 197
М40 - 35
04:15 min/km
198
303
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
3:37:34,7
М - 198
М50 - 33
04:15 min/km
199
242
Бушля Максим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
3:38:01,5
М - 199
М30 - 24
04:16 min/km
200
221
Матвеев Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуально
3:38:05,3
М - 200
М50 - 34
04:16 min/km
201
247
Владыкин Константин (1983)
Тверская обл.
3:38:10,2
М - 201
М35 - 36
04:16 min/km
202
187
Черняев Василий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:38:30,4
М - 202
М30 - 25
04:17 min/km
203
297
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
3:38:43,9
М - 203
М40 - 36
04:17 min/km
204
152
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:39:09,4
М - 204
М50 - 35
04:17 min/km
205
96
Булавин Олег (1972)
Нижегородская обл.
Здоровое движение
3:39:22,1
М - 205
М50 - 36
04:18 min/km
206
155
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:36,9
М - 206
М50 - 37
04:18 min/km
207
127
Кононенко Всеволод (1965)
Нижегородская обл.
InSport
3:40:16,2
М - 207
М55 - 18
04:19 min/km
208
208
Соловьёв Владимир (1988)
Москва
SKIGABOTEAM
3:40:19,6
М - 208
М30 - 26
04:19 min/km
209
202
Полещук Антон (1987)
Московская обл.
3:40:31,2
М - 209
М35 - 37
04:19 min/km
210
186
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:41:46,3
М - 210
М40 - 37
04:21 min/km
211
251
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:17,7
М - 211
М60 - 10
04:21 min/km
212
212
Зотимов Александр (1996)
Нижегородская обл.
Insport
3:43:10,8
М - 212
М24 - 14
04:22 min/km
213
163
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
3:43:31,2
М - 213
М60 - 11
04:23 min/km
214
184
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
3:44:31,9
М - 214
М40 - 38
04:23 min/km
215
280
Никулин Игорь (1960)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
бобры югры
3:45:15,1
М - 215
М60 - 12
04:25 min/km
216
226
Сафонов Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Nokian tyres
3:45:45,6
М - 216
М30 - 27
04:25 min/km
217
305
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:03,9
М - 217
М50 - 38
04:25 min/km
218
282
Осипов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:06,2
М - 218
М50 - 39
04:25 min/km
219
302
Харченко Антон (1985)
Московская обл.
3:46:48,7
М - 219
М35 - 38
04:26 min/km
220
267
Кондратьев Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:50,3
М - 220
М50 - 40
04:26 min/km
221
159
Кузнецов Алексей (1981)
Архангельская обл.
NovodvikskSkiTeam
3:47:27,9
М - 221
М40 - 39
04:27 min/km
222
144
Шоленинов Сергей (1980)
Москва
3:47:40,6
М - 222
М40 - 40
04:28 min/km
223
211
Сугак Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
3:48:07,3
М - 223
М40 - 41
04:28 min/km
224
213
Исмагилов Ренат (1979)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
3:48:10,2
М - 224
М40 - 42
04:28 min/km
225
224
Самедов Александр (1999)
Калужская обл.
Runderground
3:49:30,0
М - 225
М23 - 6
04:30 min/km
226
198
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
3:49:55,8
М - 226
М55 - 19
04:30 min/km
227
206
Иванов Антон (1989)
Московская обл.
3:50:19,1
М - 227
М30 - 28
04:31 min/km
228
286
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
3:50:29,5
М - 228
М24 - 15
04:31 min/km
229
279
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:37,7
М - 229
М24 - 16
04:31 min/km
230
197
Теодорович Дмитрий (1984)
Московская обл.
3:51:48,5
М - 230
М35 - 39
04:32 min/km
231
143
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:13,4
М - 231
М60 - 13
04:33 min/km
232
222
Костицын Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:52,0
М - 232
М40 - 43
04:33 min/km
233
209
Золотавин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DSIDantech
3:53:39,8
М - 233
М40 - 44
04:34 min/km
234
177
Полищук Вячеслав (1972)
Москва
Лично
3:54:43,4
М - 234
М50 - 41
04:36 min/km
235
199
Денисов Иван (1982)
Челябинская обл.
Shadrin team
3:55:17,2
М - 235
М40 - 45
04:37 min/km
236
258
Кадильников Константин (1978)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski team
3:55:42,4
М - 236
М40 - 46
04:37 min/km
237
178
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:56:37,6
М - 237
М60 - 14
04:38 min/km
238
122
Королев Валерий (1963)
Нижегородская обл.
InSport
3:57:02,4
М - 238
М55 - 20
04:38 min/km
239
196
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
3:57:04,3
М - 239
М55 - 21
04:38 min/km
240
153
Хамидуллин Эдуард (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:21,3
М - 240
М35 - 40
04:40 min/km
241
241
Бучинский Сергей (1975)
Московская обл.
3:58:44,3
М - 241
М45 - 21
04:40 min/km
242
190
Слободяник Роман (1967)
Москва
4:00:27,9
М - 242
М55 - 22
04:43 min/km
243
254
Долгополов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:07,7
М - 243
М30 - 29
04:43 min/km
244
300
Стрыгин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:12,4
М - 244
М35 - 41
04:48 min/km
245
289
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
4:05:24,8
М - 245
М45 - 22
04:49 min/km
246
204
Капустин Василий (1985)
Новгородская обл.
-
4:07:30,4
М - 246
М35 - 42
04:51 min/km
247
292
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
4:09:16,7
М - 247
М35 - 43
04:53 min/km
248
200
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
4:12:22,6
М - 248
М55 - 23
04:56 min/km
249
168
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
4:13:39,9
М - 249
М50 - 42
04:58 min/km
250
277
Мильков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
442 ВКГ
4:20:36,7
М - 250
М40 - 47
05:06 min/km
251
225
Савчишкин Антон (1989)
Тульская обл.
Runderground
4:25:42,9
М - 251
М30 - 30
05:12 min/km
252
192
Додонов Евгений (1952)
Нижегородская обл.
ProSki
4:25:54,4
М - 252
М70 - 3
05:12 min/km
253
245
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
4:34:19,5
М - 253
М60 - 15
05:22 min/km
254
265
Кольжецов Сергей (1962)
Московская обл.
Лично
4:41:58,8
М - 254
М60 - 16
05:32 min/km
255
210
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
4:44:12,1
М - 255
М60 - 17
05:34 min/km
256
275
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
4:48:14,6
М - 256
М55 - 24
05:38 min/km
257
301
Тарасов Анатолий (1950)
Москва
4:55:49,3
М - 257
М70 - 4
05:48 min/km
258
195
Трескинский Денис (1985)
Ярославская обл.
5:04:41,1
М - 258
М35 - 44
05:58 min/km
259
201
Бобров Владимир (1954)
Москва
5:19:46,7
М - 259
М65 - 4
06:15 min/km
260
49
Стариско Павел (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
5:19:48,2
М - 260
М45 - 23
06:15 min/km
DNF
259
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
42
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
A-TRAILS
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов