Total finishers 225 Total distance 3280.49 km
Average pace: 09:25 min/km Max pace: 05:34 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
342
Михайлусов Алексей (1994)
р. Коми
1:27:32,9
1:27:31,5М - 1
05:34 min/km
2
340
Медведев Антон (1980)
Краснодарский край
1:33:21,9
1:33:20,2М - 2
05:57 min/km
3
304
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:34:41,9
1:34:40,8М - 3
06:02 min/km
4
360
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:40:08,4
1:40:06,5М - 4
06:23 min/km
5
338
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:16,9
1:41:15,2М - 5
06:27 min/km
6
323
Кипеть Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:41:24,0
1:41:21,7М - 6
06:27 min/km
7
356
Пирожков Андрей (1985)
Новосибирская обл.
swim_today
1:43:09,1
1:43:08,1М - 7
06:33 min/km
8
335
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:45:31,3
1:45:29,2М - 8
06:43 min/km
9
353
Палкин Виктор (1986)
Новосибирская обл.
STR
1:46:29,0
1:46:26,0М - 9
06:46 min/km
10
331
Крупко Вячеслав (1977)
Москва
#VELOLETO
1:47:10,4
1:47:08,2М - 10
06:49 min/km
11
358
Потравко Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik
1:47:13,9
1:47:11,0М - 11
06:49 min/km
12
311
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:47:37,8
1:47:35,5Ж - 1
06:51 min/km
13
601
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:27,2
1:48:24,4М - 12
06:54 min/km
14
346
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Просто чупакабра
1:50:08,2
1:50:01,7М - 13
07:00 min/km
15
316
Гулаков Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KIWI Masters
1:53:13,1
1:53:10,6М - 14
07:12 min/km
16
313
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:54:51,1
1:54:42,3М - 15
07:18 min/km
17
375
Вербенко Сергей (2002)
Москва
Серёги
1:55:12,0
1:55:06,5М - 16
07:20 min/km
18
397
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:55:45,3
1:55:35,1М - 17
07:22 min/km
19
301
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:10,4
1:57:04,1М - 18
07:28 min/km
20
305
Бровко Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:15,6
1:57:13,3Ж - 2
07:28 min/km
21
352
Осолодкин Анатолий (1983)
Краснодарский край
1:58:00,3
1:57:55,3М - 19
07:30 min/km
22
315
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Monopoly.Online
1:58:16,7
1:58:13,0М - 20
07:32 min/km
23
349
Николаева Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Лань
2:00:04,7
2:00:01,4Ж - 3
07:38 min/km
24
317
Дурнев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MEVIS
2:00:41,5
2:00:34,0М - 21
07:40 min/km
25
399
Четаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
TRunnerGang
2:01:52,6
2:01:50,2М - 22
07:45 min/km
26
355
Петрова Валентина (1985)
Московская обл.
2:03:13,7
2:03:08,7Ж - 4
07:51 min/km
27
326
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:15,1
2:03:10,5М - 23
07:51 min/km
28
332
Кузнецов Илья (1989)
Московская обл.
2:03:30,0
2:03:19,6М - 24
07:51 min/km
29
322
Иванов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:35,8
2:03:29,7М - 25
07:51 min/km
30
347
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:46,8
2:03:41,3Ж - 5
07:53 min/km
31
306
Васильев Александр (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:03:59,3
2:03:53,1М - 26
07:53 min/km
32
341
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
WHITE WOLVES
2:04:36,9
2:04:35,2Ж - 6
07:56 min/km
33
333
Куликов Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ё-team
2:05:54,9
2:05:42,9М - 27
08:00 min/km
34
321
Журавлев Павел (1972)
Москва
2:06:09,7
2:06:03,0М - 28
08:03 min/km
35
502
Шмырин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
WaterPoint.club
2:07:01,3
2:06:48,2М - 29
08:05 min/km
36
359
Рассохина Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:21,4
2:07:14,2Ж - 7
08:05 min/km
37
396
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
2:07:23,9
2:07:17,7М - 30
08:07 min/km
38
348
Никитин Егор (1982)
Ульяновская обл.
2:07:50,3
2:07:35,4М - 31
08:07 min/km
39
314
Григорьев Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Swimming
2:08:05,3
2:07:54,6М - 32
08:10 min/km
40
339
Мартюкова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:17,5
2:09:09,4Ж - 8
08:15 min/km
41
351
Орлов Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
barxus@gmail.com
2:09:57,2
2:09:45,7М - 33
08:15 min/km
42
391
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Etalon Team
2:10:45,4
2:10:42,5М - 34
08:20 min/km
43
398
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
2:10:57,9
2:10:55,0М - 35
08:20 min/km
44
319
Егоров Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsevphoto
2:11:47,5
2:11:35,8М - 36
08:22 min/km
45
324
Кириллов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Tri Team
2:12:08,0
2:12:04,4М - 37
08:25 min/km
46
330
Краева Лариса (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
2:12:13,1
2:12:06,5Ж - 9
08:25 min/km
47
343
Мишин Алексей (1985)
Московская обл.
2:13:16,3
2:13:11,6М - 38
08:30 min/km
48
394
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:18,0
2:13:11,1Ж - 10
08:30 min/km
49
325
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:26,7
2:13:11,6Ж - 11
08:30 min/km
50
318
Евстигнеев Михаил (1988)
Москва
2:14:13,8
2:13:59,2М - 39
08:32 min/km
51
309
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:12,9
2:15:06,6М - 40
08:35 min/km
52
307
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:15:39,5
2:15:26,1М - 41
08:38 min/km
53
389
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:17:22,2
2:17:19,0М - 42
08:46 min/km
54
392
Селезнёва Анастасия (1981)
Москва
YULA PRO TRY SCHOOL
2:17:46,3
2:17:42,3Ж - 12
08:46 min/km
55
1401
Тхоржевский Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Кора дуба
2:18:15,3
2:17:55,3М - 43
08:46 min/km
56
393
Сергеева Алина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Женсть
2:18:27,0
2:18:15,0Ж - 13
08:49 min/km
57
390
Самойлов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:42,6
2:18:36,8М - 44
08:49 min/km
58
357
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:20:32,0
2:20:24,5М - 45
08:57 min/km
59
308
Герман Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Время Плавать
2:21:03,1
2:21:01,8Ж - 14
09:00 min/km
60
312
Гореликов Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:38,7
2:23:38,7М - 46
09:09 min/km
61
387
Щурова Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Gagarin+
2:26:39,7
2:26:31,2Ж - 15
09:21 min/km
62
320
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mako
2:29:30,8
2:29:18,6М - 47
09:31 min/km
63
334
Lazareva Anna (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:00,2
2:29:56,2Ж - 16
09:34 min/km
64
336
Леонов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:52,8
2:31:48,5М - 48
09:41 min/km
65
602
Астафьев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:41,9
2:32:26,1М - 49
09:41 min/km
66
329
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:33:04,1
2:32:51,1Ж - 17
09:44 min/km
67
503
Шубин Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:15,5
2:34:04,9М - 50
09:48 min/km
68
501
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:50,1
2:35:37,8Ж - 18
09:55 min/km
69
388
Садыков Харис (1978)
Москва
KukrusClan
2:38:32,6
2:38:23,0М - 51
10:06 min/km
70
327
Коноплин Петр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
2:40:52,6
2:40:48,8М - 52
10:13 min/km
71
328
Корсун Никита (1985)
Москва
ILS
2:41:18,4
2:41:00,7М - 53
10:17 min/km
72
310
Гниденко Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:23,0
2:42:13,5М - 54
10:21 min/km
73
337
Максимов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:56,9
2:43:41,6М - 55
10:25 min/km
74
354
Перова Альвина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluchteam
2:48:30,6
2:48:15,9Ж - 19
10:45 min/km
75
350
Никонов Илья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:02,3
2:49:54,8М - 56
10:49 min/km
76
345
Муркина Галина (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
E- team
3:27:09,8
3:27:00,7Ж - 20
13:13 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future