Online entry system
26.12.2021 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 2 этап: Земля


Total participants 135   Total distance 1390.5 km
Average pace: 03:13 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~48%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
107
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:24:20,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:21 min/km
2
116
Лавров Антон (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:25:17,4
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
106
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:25:36,6
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
151
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:11,6
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:32 min/km
5
52
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:26:31,3
М - 5
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
6
152
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:36,7
М - 6
М30 - 3
02:35 min/km
7
144
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:26:36,7
М - 7
М35 - 2
02:35 min/km
8
33
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:26:42,8
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:35 min/km
9
145
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:11,4
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:38 min/km
10
78
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:27:12,9
М - 10
М21 - 1
02:38 min/km
11
153
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:21,3
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:39 min/km
12
32
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:27:24,7
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:39 min/km
13
175
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
0:27:30,9
М - 13
М30 - 5
02:40 min/km
14
177
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:36,9
М - 14
М20 - 1
02:40 min/km
15
154
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:48,3
М - 15
М30 - 6
02:42 min/km
16
172
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:01,8
М - 16
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
17
125
Доронин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:28:12,2
М - 17
М45 - 1
02:44 min/km
18
111
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:37,3
М - 18
М40 - 3
02:46 min/km
19
25
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:28:41,2
М - 19
М35 - 6
02:47 min/km
20
101
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:28:51,7
М - 20
М35 - 7
02:48 min/km
21
128
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:28:55,8
М - 21
М40 - 4
02:48 min/km
22
147
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:28,4
М - 22
М30 - 7
02:51 min/km
23
51
Ботев Пётр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:31,2
М - 23
М35 - 8
02:52 min/km
24
18
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,6
М - 24
М40 - 5
02:52 min/km
25
68
Ференц Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:29:32,1
М - 25
М35 - 9
02:52 min/km
26
126
Паринов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:29:32,3
М - 26
М40 - 6
02:52 min/km
27
87
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:29:32,4
М - 27
М40 - 7
02:52 min/km
28
155
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:33,0
М - 28
М35 - 10
02:52 min/km
29
167
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:29:34,1
М - 29
М35 - 11
02:52 min/km
30
186
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:45,9
М - 30
М35 - 12
02:53 min/km
31
85
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
St TRI
0:29:49,6
М - 31
М40 - 8
02:53 min/km
32
185
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:49,7
М - 32
М40 - 9
02:53 min/km
33
38
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:59,3
М - 33
М45 - 2
02:54 min/km
34
142
Данишевский Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:30:06,6
М - 34
М35 - 13
02:55 min/km
35
83
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:09,1
М - 35
М40 - 10
02:55 min/km
36
132
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:30:09,2
М - 36
М50 - 2
02:55 min/km
37
141
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:30:23,4
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
02:56 min/km
38
143
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:30:28,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
02:57 min/km
39
173
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
0:30:35,1
М - 37
М45 - 3
02:58 min/km
40
122
Литвинов Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:35,2
М - 38
М21 - 2
02:58 min/km
41
158
Ярыгин Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:30:38,0
М - 39
М21 - 3
02:58 min/km
42
44
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:30:41,0
М - 40
М35 - 14
02:58 min/km
43
75
Рудаков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,7
М - 41
М30 - 8
02:58 min/km
44
134
Кузьмин Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
GoodGuysSPB
0:30:45,2
М - 42
М35 - 15
02:59 min/km
45
123
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:59,7
М - 43
М35 - 16
03:00 min/km
46
102
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:31:06,1
М - 44
М45 - 4
03:01 min/km
47
121
Rogov Alexander (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:08,4
М - 45
М40 - 11
03:01 min/km
48
55
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:10,3
М - 46
М35 - 17
03:01 min/km
49
86
Митянин Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
A-Fitness
0:31:11,5
М - 47
М40 - 12
03:01 min/km
50
156
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
0:31:14,6
М - 48
М35 - 18
03:02 min/km
51
165
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвози
0:31:17,1
М - 49
М35 - 19
03:02 min/km
52
62
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:25,1
М - 50
М50 - 3
03:03 min/km
53
54
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:30,7
М - 51
М40 - 13
03:03 min/km
54
157
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:31:31,4
М - 52
М35 - 20
03:03 min/km
55
64
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:31:35,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
03:04 min/km
56
88
Чубраев Артем (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:39,2
М - 53
М40 - 14
03:04 min/km
57
11
Гриб Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:45,8
М - 54
М45 - 5
03:05 min/km
58
133
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
0:31:53,1
М - 55
М45 - 6
03:05 min/km
59
114
Коломейцев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:00,5
М - 56
М30 - 9
03:06 min/km
60
57
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:00,7
М - 57
М35 - 21
03:06 min/km
61
37
Степанов Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:32:03,0
М - 58
М40 - 15
03:06 min/km
62
148
Никишова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:06,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
03:06 min/km
63
73
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,9
М - 59
М45 - 7
03:07 min/km
64
135
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
MEVIS
0:32:22,2
М - 60
М35 - 22
03:08 min/km
65
56
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:36,9
М - 61
М30 - 10
03:10 min/km
66
36
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37,4
М - 62
М50 - 4
03:10 min/km
67
66
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:32:56,4
М - 63
М40 - 16
03:11 min/km
68
63
Караваева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:33:08,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
03:13 min/km
69
104
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:33:15,3
М - 64
М35 - 23
03:13 min/km
70
118
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:33:20,0
М - 65
М35 - 24
03:14 min/km
71
13
Медяник Станислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:33:23,4
М - 66
М21 - 4
03:14 min/km
72
53
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:33:23,5
М - 67
М40 - 17
03:14 min/km
73
124
Губаренко Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:33:36,5
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
03:15 min/km
74
84
Иванов Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
LYATSKIY TEAM
0:33:40,5
М - 68
М30 - 11
03:16 min/km
75
76
Устименко Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:43,9
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 1
03:16 min/km
76
17
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:48,7
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 1
03:16 min/km
77
171
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:33:53,0
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 2
03:17 min/km
78
14
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:34:01,6
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 1
03:18 min/km
79
24
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:34:04,8
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
03:18 min/km
80
23
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:34:10,5
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
03:19 min/km
81
138
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
0:34:18,0
М - 69
М35 - 25
03:20 min/km
82
108
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour De Vyborg
0:34:19,8
М - 70
М21 - 5
03:20 min/km
83
16
Зайцева Ирина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:34:21,1
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 3
03:20 min/km
84
174
Пименов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Космос
0:34:22,5
М - 71
М30 - 12
03:20 min/km
85
184
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
i love supersport
0:34:25,8
М - 72
М30 - 13
03:20 min/km
86
67
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:34:27,0
М - 73
М20 - 2
03:20 min/km
87
187
Шестаков Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
TechRun
0:34:28,0
М - 74
М35 - 26
03:20 min/km
88
45
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:34:39,7
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 3
03:22 min/km
89
65
Кузнецов Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:34:40,3
М - 75
М30 - 14
03:22 min/km
90
74
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:34:45,3
М - 76
М60 - 1
03:22 min/km
91
72
Болдырев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Kolobov team
0:34:46,9
М - 77
М21 - 6
03:22 min/km
92
103
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:34:47,4
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 4
03:22 min/km
93
81
Азарин Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:52,8
М - 78
М40 - 18
03:23 min/km
94
42
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:35:06,6
М - 79
М50 - 5
03:24 min/km
95
117
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:08,4
М - 80
М35 - 27
03:24 min/km
96
166
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:35:10,5
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 4
03:24 min/km
97
71
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:14,1
М - 81
М35 - 28
03:25 min/km
98
93
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:18,9
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 4
03:25 min/km
99
28
Казаков Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:35:20,3
М - 82
М30 - 15
03:25 min/km
100
48
Ясеновец Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:27,5
М - 83
М30 - 16
03:26 min/km
101
200
Мартовицкий Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:33,4
М - 84
М45 - 8
03:27 min/km
102
77
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:38,6
М - 85
М35 - 29
03:27 min/km
103
163
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:35:52,9
М - 86
М35 - 30
03:29 min/km
104
176
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:02,2
М - 87
М45 - 9
03:30 min/km
105
91
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:06,2
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 4
03:30 min/km
106
27
Осанова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:36:14,8
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 5
03:30 min/km
108
131
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:34,0
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 2
03:33 min/km
109
34
Беликов Тарас (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:44,2
М - 88
М40 - 19
03:34 min/km
110
178
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9Рота
0:37:03,2
М - 89
М20 - 3
03:35 min/km
111
46
Лукоянова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:05,0
Ж - 22
Ж20 - 1
03:35 min/km
112
82
Горбунова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:37:07,0
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 5
03:35 min/km
113
21
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:37:11,8
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 3
03:36 min/km
114
31
Andreykovich Yury (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:24,5
М - 90
М35 - 31
03:37 min/km
115
182
Кун Максим (1997)
Московская обл.
R.A.W. Life
0:37:24,8
М - 91
М21 - 7
03:37 min/km
116
105
Попов Павел (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:37:27,6
М - 92
М30 - 17
03:38 min/km
117
137
Фрибус Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:36,6
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 5
03:39 min/km
118
164
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:51,7
М - 93
М35 - 32
03:40 min/km
119
146
Устимова Ксения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:37:52,9
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 6
03:40 min/km
120
22
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:38:01,2
М - 94
М30 - 18
03:41 min/km
121
47
Пронина Анастасия (1991)
Москва
Так себе спортсмены
0:38:43,0
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 5
03:45 min/km
122
168
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:39:04,3
М - 95
М60 - 2
03:47 min/km
123
15
Рындина Лидия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:06,8
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 7
03:47 min/km
124
94
Ершова Марина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:12,9
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 8
03:48 min/km
125
98
Шарова Кристина (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:14,5
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 6
03:48 min/km
126
92
Аксенова Анастасия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:59,8
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 6
03:53 min/km
127
35
Васильев Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:40:12,1
М - 96
М20 - 4
03:54 min/km
128
95
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:40:26,8
Ж - 32
Ж60 - 1
03:55 min/km
129
96
Карелина Наталья (1973)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:40:31,6
Ж - 33
Ж45 - 4
03:55 min/km
130
97
Касимова Василиса (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Killer whale triathlon team
0:41:27,1
Ж - 34
Ж30 - 7
04:01 min/km
131
136
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:41:47,6
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 7
04:03 min/km
132
162
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:52,3
Ж - 36
Ж50 - 2
04:03 min/km
133
112
Бударгин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:48,1
М - 97
М45 - 10
04:09 min/km
134
61
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:42:50,3
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 8
04:09 min/km
135
26
Малафеева Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:43:01,1
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 9
04:10 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов