Online entry system
28.11.2021 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 1 этап: Вода


Total participants 133   Total distance 1369.9 km
Average pace: 03:14 min/km   Max pace: 02:27 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Степанов Елисей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:25:23,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:27 min/km
2
97
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:25:24,1
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
168
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:25:44,8
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:29 min/km
4
94
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:25:58,5
М - 4
М30 - 2
02:31 min/km
5
178
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:00,5
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:31 min/km
6
171
Anchukov Dmitrii (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:22,7
М - 6
М30 - 3
02:33 min/km
7
147
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:26:56,8
М - 7
М35 - 1
02:36 min/km
8
175
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:57,2
М - 8
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
9
165
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:27:00,8
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:37 min/km
10
172
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:13,3
М - 10
М30 - 4
02:38 min/km
11
174
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
0:27:20,0
М - 11
М30 - 5
02:39 min/km
12
63
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:53,9
М - 12
М35 - 4
02:42 min/km
13
95
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:27:56,8
М - 13
М21 - 2
02:42 min/km
14
15
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:02,0
М - 14
М20 - 1
02:43 min/km
15
131
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
0:28:11,3
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:44 min/km
16
68
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:15,0
М - 16
М50 - 1
02:44 min/km
17
173
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:16,0
М - 17
М30 - 6
02:44 min/km
18
166
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:28:17,9
М - 18
М35 - 6
02:44 min/km
19
143
Теслюк Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Lyatskiy Team
0:28:24,9
М - 19
М30 - 7
02:45 min/km
20
57
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:27,2
М - 20
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
21
118
Горунов Александр (1976)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Gazprom Triathlon team
0:28:28,2
М - 21
М45 - 1
02:45 min/km
22
84
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:28:28,8
М - 22
М21 - 3
02:45 min/km
23
164
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:37,3
М - 23
М35 - 7
02:46 min/km
24
25
Popov Andrey (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:47,2
М - 24
М30 - 8
02:47 min/km
25
163
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa Locals
0:28:48,3
М - 25
М30 - 9
02:47 min/km
26
102
Беляев Руслан (1991)
Новгородская обл.
Взвод
0:28:50,5
М - 26
М30 - 10
02:48 min/km
27
27
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:52,0
М - 27
М30 - 11
02:48 min/km
28
132
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:29:01,0
М - 28
М35 - 8
02:48 min/km
29
128
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:29:06,6
М - 29
М40 - 4
02:49 min/km
30
106
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:29:13,9
М - 30
М40 - 5
02:50 min/km
31
92
Кауров Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:29:16,7
М - 31
М30 - 12
02:50 min/km
32
103
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона Валдай
0:29:22,6
М - 32
М30 - 13
02:51 min/km
33
167
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:28,9
М - 33
М35 - 9
02:51 min/km
34
112
Masseur Sebastien (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,7
М - 34
М21 - 4
02:52 min/km
35
38
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:29:45,8
М - 35
М50 - 2
02:53 min/km
36
78
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:29:46,5
М - 36
М35 - 10
02:53 min/km
37
28
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:29:50,5
М - 37
М35 - 11
02:53 min/km
38
17
Усанов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:54,1
М - 38
М35 - 12
02:54 min/km
39
177
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:59,1
М - 39
М35 - 13
02:54 min/km
40
148
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:30:03,9
М - 40
М50 - 3
02:55 min/km
41
11
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:30:09,2
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:55 min/km
42
75
Ботев Пётр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:14,5
М - 41
М35 - 14
02:56 min/km
43
66
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:31,4
М - 42
М40 - 6
02:57 min/km
44
113
Себякин Егоо (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,8
М - 43
М20 - 2
02:58 min/km
45
188
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:50,9
М - 44
М40 - 7
02:59 min/km
46
55
Рохин Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS
0:30:52,3
М - 45
М30 - 14
02:59 min/km
47
115
Litvinov Aleksandr (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:52,8
М - 46
М30 - 15
02:59 min/km
48
37
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:30:55,1
М - 47
М45 - 2
03:00 min/km
49
145
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:30:55,7
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
50
48
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:30:56,2
М - 48
М35 - 15
03:00 min/km
51
137
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:56,3
М - 49
М45 - 3
03:00 min/km
52
127
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:58,0
М - 50
М40 - 8
03:00 min/km
53
86
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:00,1
М - 51
М35 - 16
03:00 min/km
54
186
Ференц Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:02,9
М - 52
М35 - 17
03:00 min/km
55
136
Землянский Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦиклON
0:31:04,8
М - 53
М35 - 18
03:01 min/km
56
85
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:09,2
М - 54
М30 - 16
03:01 min/km
57
135
Гриб Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:10,4
М - 55
М45 - 4
03:01 min/km
58
117
Rogov Alexander (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:12,5
М - 56
М40 - 9
03:01 min/km
59
116
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:44,5
М - 57
М35 - 19
03:04 min/km
60
62
Загороднюк Данила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:46,2
М - 58
М30 - 17
03:05 min/km
61
46
Грищенко Эдуард (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:31:47,5
М - 59
М35 - 20
03:05 min/km
62
74
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#Gpntriclub
0:31:55,9
М - 60
М21 - 5
03:05 min/km
63
134
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:32:05,7
М - 61
М45 - 5
03:06 min/km
64
35
Данишевский Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:32:21,7
М - 62
М35 - 21
03:08 min/km
65
76
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:29,6
М - 63
М35 - 22
03:09 min/km
66
105
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Positive Sports
0:32:33,0
М - 64
М35 - 23
03:09 min/km
67
18
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:43,5
М - 65
М40 - 10
03:10 min/km
68
156
Степанов Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:32:46,7
М - 66
М40 - 11
03:10 min/km
69
56
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:48,9
М - 67
М45 - 6
03:11 min/km
70
184
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвози
0:32:48,9
М - 68
М35 - 24
03:11 min/km
71
77
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:51,4
М - 69
М35 - 25
03:11 min/km
72
114
Солошин Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:55,1
М - 70
М21 - 6
03:11 min/km
73
107
Иванов Юрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Валдай
0:32:57,3
М - 71
М45 - 7
03:11 min/km
74
141
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:33:04,9
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:12 min/km
75
146
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:07,8
М - 72
М35 - 26
03:13 min/km
76
108
Соломенников Андрей (1962)
Новгородская обл.
0:33:17,9
М - 73
М50 - 4
03:13 min/km
77
98
Лущенко Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:38,1
М - 74
М35 - 27
03:16 min/km
78
93
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour De Vyborg
0:33:39,1
М - 75
М21 - 7
03:16 min/km
79
122
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:41,8
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
03:16 min/km
80
71
Самойлова Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:45,6
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
03:16 min/km
81
96
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:33:54,3
М - 76
М35 - 28
03:17 min/km
82
45
Аньчков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:34:09,6
М - 77
М35 - 29
03:18 min/km
83
185
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:22,0
М - 78
М35 - 30
03:20 min/km
84
22
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:34:30,7
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
03:21 min/km
85
24
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:34:45,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
03:22 min/km
86
87
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:34:53,1
М - 79
М35 - 31
03:23 min/km
87
176
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:34:55,5
М - 80
М35 - 32
03:23 min/km
88
126
Сидорова Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:34:56,8
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
03:23 min/km
89
14
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:35:04,4
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 1
03:24 min/km
90
161
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:22,6
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
03:26 min/km
91
183
Лебедев Павел (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:35:24,5
М - 81
М30 - 18
03:26 min/km
92
101
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-Team
0:35:24,9
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 2
03:26 min/km
93
44
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
i love supersport
0:35:35,7
М - 82
М30 - 19
03:27 min/km
94
43
Kolesnikov Pavel (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:35:39,7
М - 83
М30 - 20
03:27 min/km
95
67
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:59,0
М - 84
М35 - 33
03:29 min/km
96
41
Ekaterina Filippova (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:35:59,3
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 3
03:29 min/km
97
104
Ясеновец Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:01,4
М - 85
М30 - 21
03:29 min/km
98
182
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:36:13,2
М - 86
М35 - 34
03:30 min/km
99
111
Губаренко Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:36:15,8
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 4
03:31 min/km
100
58
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:36:25,7
М - 87
М60 - 1
03:32 min/km
101
21
Осанова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:36:45,8
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 5
03:34 min/km
102
181
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:56,4
М - 88
М45 - 8
03:35 min/km
103
51
Пушкина Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:36:59,8
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 3
03:35 min/km
104
124
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:11,4
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 1
03:36 min/km
105
88
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:37:31,5
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 5
03:38 min/km
106
133
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
0:37:32,7
М - 89
М35 - 35
03:38 min/km
107
33
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:37:36,7
М - 90
М20 - 3
03:39 min/km
108
81
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:37:55,2
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 3
03:40 min/km
109
82
Переплавченко Екатерина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:38:02,0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 4
03:41 min/km
110
61
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:38:12,4
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 2
03:42 min/km
111
12
Рындина Лидия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:13,4
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 6
03:42 min/km
112
123
Горбунова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:38:28,7
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 5
03:44 min/km
113
32
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:30,9
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 7
03:44 min/km
114
154
Васильев Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:38:47,7
М - 91
М20 - 4
03:46 min/km
115
47
Аверьянов Иван (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:39:15,8
М - 92
М40 - 12
03:48 min/km
116
26
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:39:23,4
М - 93
М30 - 22
03:49 min/km
117
31
Заборских Кристина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:29,3
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 6
03:49 min/km
118
16
Пронина Анастасия (1991)
Москва
Так себе спортсмены
0:39:37,2
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 4
03:50 min/km
119
144
Хрони Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
SRAC
0:39:42,9
М - 94
М30 - 23
03:51 min/km
120
162
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:39:43,8
Ж - 26
Ж45 - 3
03:51 min/km
121
53
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
0:39:58,2
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 4
03:53 min/km
122
158
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:40:09,3
М - 95
М60 - 2
03:53 min/km
123
152
Сачан Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:40:53,6
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 6
03:58 min/km
124
36
Макаренков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
E-Team
0:41:09,4
М - 96
М40 - 13
03:59 min/km
125
72
Швецова Кристина (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
SRAC
0:42:41,0
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 7
04:08 min/km
126
73
Харитонова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:42:41,4
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 7
04:08 min/km
127
13
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:42:48,8
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 8
04:09 min/km
128
83
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorod run911
0:43:04,3
Ж - 32
Ж60 - 1
04:10 min/km
129
42
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:43:26,7
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 8
04:13 min/km
130
52
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:45:13,9
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 9
04:23 min/km
131
23
Малафеева Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:45:22,7
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 9
04:24 min/km
132
121
Фрибус Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:36,9
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 10
04:25 min/km
133
153
Семенова Людмила (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Stepanovteam
0:45:47,2
Ж - 37
Ж60 - 2
04:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов