Online entry system
19.09.2021 ВС :: п. Стеклянный
Силанде трейл (VIII этап КДТ)


Total participants 213   Total distance 2785.2 km
Average speed: 06:09 min/km   Max speed: 04:12 min/km


~84%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
261
Григорьев Федор (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
0:25:26,4
0:25:26,2
М - 1
М13 - 1
05:18 min/km
2
263
Дятлов Егор (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:26:09,1
0:26:09,1
М - 2
М13 - 2
05:26 min/km
3
272
Мытинский Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:39,8
0:26:38,1
М - 3
М-fun - 1
05:33 min/km
4
275
Попов Александр (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:57,2
0:26:56,2
М - 4
М13 - 3
05:36 min/km
5
268
Микенин Прохор (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа им. В. Коренькова
0:27:51,2
0:27:51,2
М - 5
М13 - 4
05:48 min/km
6
285
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:16,9
0:28:15,3
Ж - 1
Ж-fun - 1
05:53 min/km
7
262
Дейкун Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:35,0
0:29:32,4
М - 6
М-fun - 2
06:10 min/km
8
283
Королева Нелли (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,5
0:30:13,2
Ж - 2
Ж13 - 1
06:17 min/km
9
271
Мытинская Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,3
0:30:37,4
Ж - 3
Ж-fun - 2
06:23 min/km
10
267
Лосева Анфиса (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР имени В. Коренькова
0:30:48,9
0:30:48,9
Ж - 4
Ж13 - 2
06:24 min/km
11
265
Кошелев Илья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР имени Коренькова
0:31:51,7
0:31:51,7
М - 7
М-fun - 3
06:38 min/km
12
282
Kozlov Anton (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VEGA
0:32:19,2
0:32:18,4
М - 8
М-fun - 4
06:43 min/km
13
255
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:32:47,8
0:32:46,6
М - 9
М-fun - 5
06:49 min/km
14
257
Бочко Илья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЭлектронМаш
0:33:42,1
0:33:42,1
М - 10
М13 - 5
07:01 min/km
15
277
Терехина Василиса (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Коренькова
0:34:24,6
0:34:24,6
Ж - 5
Ж13 - 3
07:11 min/km
16
279
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:53,0
0:34:51,0
Ж - 6
Ж-fun - 3
07:16 min/km
17
264
Ивануса Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:13,9
0:35:11,2
Ж - 7
Ж-fun - 4
07:20 min/km
18
253
Акчурина Ксения (2006)
Москва
0:36:49,8
0:36:48,0
Ж - 8
Ж-fun - 5
07:40 min/km
19
276
Сергеева Мирослава (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
0:38:22,0
0:38:21,9
Ж - 9
Ж13 - 4
07:58 min/km
20
266
Лебедева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:58,3
0:38:54,5
Ж - 10
Ж-fun - 6
08:07 min/km
21
259
Вронская Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:39:37,1
0:39:32,5
Ж - 11
Ж-fun - 7
08:15 min/km
22
281
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Sportlife
0:39:37,2
0:38:12,7
Ж - 12
Ж-fun - 8
08:15 min/km
23
273
Никитина Софья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:44,5
0:39:43,5
Ж - 13
Ж-fun - 9
08:17 min/km
24
274
Образцова Валентина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН+
0:41:13,7
0:41:09,8
Ж - 14
Ж-fun - 10
08:35 min/km
25
278
Терская Рита (1981)
Рязанская обл.
0:43:31,7
0:43:29,3
Ж - 15
Ж-fun - 11
09:03 min/km
26
269
Микенина Антонина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
0:45:23,6
0:45:23,6
Ж - 16
Ж13 - 5
09:28 min/km
27
258
Варганова Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:26,7
0:46:26,3
Ж - 17
Ж13 - 6
09:41 min/km
28
252
Айрапетян Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:41,5
0:50:36,9
Ж - 18
Ж-fun - 12
10:32 min/km
29
256
Базонов Василий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:59:24,9
0:59:23,3
М - 11
М13 - 6
12:20 min/km
30
284
Метелкина Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:53,6
1:03:52,4
Ж - 19
Ж-fun - 13
13:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов