Total finishers 210 Total distance 3031.1 km
Average pace: 05:41 min/km Max pace: 03:51 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
455
Сушкова Варя (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:21:12,0
0:21:09,9Ж - 1
Ж13 - 1
04:04 min/km
2
441
Нагибович Дмитрий (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:21:40,9
0:21:38,5М - 1
М13 - 1
04:10 min/km
3
433
Лукницкий Виктор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:21:52,2
0:21:49,5М - 2
М-funrun - 1
04:11 min/km
4
450
Попов Александр (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:38,4
0:23:32,7М - 3
М13 - 2
04:31 min/km
5
430
Кривко Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:12,7
0:24:10,2М - 4
М13 - 3
04:38 min/km
6
449
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:24:36,9
0:24:32,8М - 5
М-funrun - 2
04:43 min/km
7
451
Рыбина Елизавета (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:04,5
0:25:02,4Ж - 2
Ж13 - 2
04:49 min/km
8
467
Щегольков Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:25:32,3
0:25:26,4М - 6
М-funrun - 3
04:53 min/km
9
471
Кодлозерова Ксения (1997)
0:25:40,9
0:25:37,9Ж - 3
Ж-funrun - 1
04:55 min/km
10
401
Абрамян Арам (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:54,9
0:25:52,0М - 7
М13 - 4
04:58 min/km
11
418
Дейкун Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:07,2
0:25:59,5М - 8
М-funrun - 4
05:00 min/km
12
411
Воробьев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:26:30,8
0:26:27,1М - 9
М-funrun - 5
05:04 min/km
13
466
Шаров Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:36,7
0:26:32,8М - 10
М-funrun - 6
05:06 min/km
14
417
Данилов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:26:49,7
0:26:45,6М - 11
М-funrun - 7
05:08 min/km
15
421
Евдокимов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:26:57,7
0:26:53,1М - 12
М-funrun - 8
05:10 min/km
16
425
Инюхина Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:58,5
0:26:52,6Ж - 4
Ж-funrun - 2
05:10 min/km
17
431
Крылов Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:27:13,3
0:27:09,3М - 13
М-funrun - 9
05:13 min/km
18
468
Yudichev Pavel (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:27:28,5
0:27:25,6М - 14
М-funrun - 10
05:16 min/km
19
440
Мытинская Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:33,8
0:27:27,5Ж - 5
Ж-funrun - 3
05:16 min/km
20
403
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:27:44,5
0:27:39,9М - 15
М-funrun - 11
05:19 min/km
21
408
Бочко Илья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЭлектронМаш
0:28:02,2
0:27:59,2М - 16
М13 - 5
05:22 min/km
22
419
Дмитриев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:28:03,2
0:27:58,6М - 17
М-funrun - 12
05:22 min/km
23
406
Базыльчук Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:28:10,6
0:28:07,4М - 18
М-funrun - 13
05:24 min/km
24
426
Исаева Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:28:10,7
0:28:07,6Ж - 6
Ж-funrun - 4
05:24 min/km
25
410
Веряйский Борис (1954)
Краснодарский край
0:28:15,9
0:28:10,3М - 19
М-funrun - 14
05:24 min/km
26
472
Коваленко Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:46,0
0:28:40,3Ж - 7
Ж-funrun - 5
05:31 min/km
27
442
Никитченков Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:51,7
0:28:45,6М - 20
М-funrun - 15
05:32 min/km
28
460
Чантуриа Иродион (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:28:59,8
0:28:56,2М - 21
М-funrun - 16
05:34 min/km
29
413
Ганус Герман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:06,4
0:29:02,9М - 22
М-funrun - 17
05:35 min/km
30
435
Маменков Игорь (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
MTBeer
0:29:07,8
0:29:02,7М - 23
М13 - 6
05:35 min/km
31
458
Ушаков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:29:28,4
0:29:23,7М - 24
М-funrun - 18
05:38 min/km
32
463
Чистяков Фёдор (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:30:40,1
0:30:37,4М - 25
М13 - 7
05:53 min/km
33
461
Чеботарь Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуально
0:30:40,3
0:30:37,7М - 26
М13 - 8
05:53 min/km
34
437
Марченко Юлия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:31:49,3
0:31:42,3Ж - 8
Ж-funrun - 6
06:06 min/km
35
475
Федосеева Анна (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Терийоки
0:32:27,0
0:32:22,4Ж - 9
Ж-funrun - 7
06:13 min/km
36
469
Яковлева Вера (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:33,0
0:32:27,8Ж - 10
Ж-funrun - 8
06:14 min/km
37
428
Корякова Елизавета (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Кадеты МЧС
0:32:41,4
0:32:37,2Ж - 11
Ж-funrun - 9
06:15 min/km
38
423
Ивануса Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:11,6
0:33:04,0Ж - 12
Ж-funrun - 10
06:21 min/km
39
464
Чичерина Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:12,9
0:34:08,9Ж - 13
Ж-funrun - 11
06:33 min/km
40
412
Вронская Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDLTEAM
0:34:22,8
0:34:15,8Ж - 14
Ж-funrun - 12
06:35 min/km
41
470
Дауэнгауэр Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:22,9
0:34:16,4Ж - 15
Ж-funrun - 13
06:35 min/km
42
462
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Sportlife
0:34:23,4
0:34:16,4Ж - 16
Ж-funrun - 14
06:35 min/km
43
457
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:00,4
0:34:54,7Ж - 17
Ж-funrun - 15
06:43 min/km
44
447
Павлова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:35:42,8
0:35:36,1Ж - 18
Ж-funrun - 16
06:51 min/km
45
446
Образцова Валентина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН+
0:35:59,3
0:35:51,1Ж - 19
Ж-funrun - 17
06:53 min/km
46
434
Маменков Егор (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
MTBeer
0:36:31,9
0:36:24,1М - 27
М13 - 9
07:00 min/km
47
436
Маменкова Ольга (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
MTBeer
0:36:32,2
0:36:24,5Ж - 20
Ж-funrun - 18
07:00 min/km
48
443
Никитченкова Вероника (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:29,4
0:38:22,6Ж - 21
Ж-funrun - 19
07:22 min/km
49
409
Vasileva Elizaveta (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:44,6
0:38:35,6Ж - 22
Ж-funrun - 20
07:24 min/km
50
407
Боброва Виктория (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:30,9
0:43:25,9Ж - 23
Ж-funrun - 21
08:20 min/km
51
405
Базонова Елена (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:43:37,7
0:43:31,0Ж - 24
Ж-funrun - 22
08:22 min/km
52
459
Чайко Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:44,0
0:51:40,2Ж - 25
Ж-funrun - 23
09:55 min/km
53
404
Базонов Василий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:57:00,0
0:56:52,5М - 28
М13 - 10
10:57 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future