Online entry system
21.02.2021 ВС :: п. Орехово
Ореховская Лыжня (свободный стиль)


Total participants 148   Total distance 2690 km
Average speed: 04:46 min/km   Max speed: 03:07 min/km


~93%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
31
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
1:18:03,8
М - 1
М - 1
03:07 min/km
2
68
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:23:29,3
М - 2
М - 2
03:20 min/km
3
109
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:16,4
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:31 min/km
4
41
Ивенев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:26,5
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:34 min/km
5
37
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
1:29:27,7
М - 5
М - 3
03:34 min/km
6
112
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
1:29:30,7
М - 6
М50 - 2
03:35 min/km
7
47
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:30:30,0
М - 7
М - 4
03:37 min/km
8
60
Осипенко Михаил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
1:30:33,7
М - 8
М - 5
03:37 min/km
9
53
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайчики
1:31:13,4
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:38 min/km
10
100
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
1:32:08,3
М - 10
М50 - 3
03:41 min/km
11
67
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:32:23,5
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:41 min/km
12
54
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:33:40,3
М - 12
М40 - 4
03:44 min/km
13
108
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:34,5
М - 13
М50 - 4
03:46 min/km
14
96
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:35:32,8
М - 14
М50 - 5
03:49 min/km
15
73
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Горный университет
1:40:20,1
М - 15
М - 6
04:00 min/km
16
24
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:25,4
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:00 min/km
17
55
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:41:10,4
М - 17
М40 - 6
04:02 min/km
18
39
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
1:41:58,3
М - 18
М40 - 7
04:04 min/km
19
22
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
1:42:34,2
М - 19
М - 7
04:06 min/km
20
87
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
1:42:40,2
М - 20
М50 - 6
04:06 min/km
21
71
Сергеев Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
1:43:42,1
М - 21
М - 8
04:08 min/km
22
45
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Faurecia
1:44:05,3
М - 22
М40 - 8
04:10 min/km
23
36
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:06,8
М - 23
М40 - 9
04:10 min/km
24
101
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:44:12,0
М - 24
М50 - 7
04:10 min/km
25
38
Гусев Илья (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:07,6
М - 25
М - 9
04:12 min/km
26
33
Гиззатов Арнис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПН-БМ
1:45:16,4
М - 26
М - 10
04:12 min/km
27
104
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга
1:45:58,7
М - 27
М50 - 8
04:14 min/km
28
64
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:46:00,6
М - 28
М40 - 10
04:14 min/km
29
57
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:46:13,3
М - 29
М40 - 11
04:15 min/km
30
77
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:46:45,4
М - 30
М40 - 12
04:16 min/km
31
85
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:01,2
М - 31
М50 - 9
04:17 min/km
32
44
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
1:47:11,1
М - 32
М40 - 13
04:17 min/km
33
48
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
1:47:20,0
М - 33
М - 11
04:17 min/km
34
23
Антонов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Авангард+
1:48:40,2
М - 34
М40 - 14
04:21 min/km
35
43
Кирюхин Пётр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:02,5
М - 35
М - 12
04:23 min/km
36
81
Чумаченко Сергей (1991)
Оренбургская обл.
1:50:30,8
М - 36
М - 13
04:25 min/km
37
107
Писарев Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:52,0
М - 37
М50 - 10
04:25 min/km
38
86
Антонов Петр (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
СНТ Лебяжье
1:51:24,2
М - 38
М50 - 11
04:27 min/km
39
91
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:35,3
М - 39
М50 - 12
04:28 min/km
40
46
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitnes
1:52:31,8
М - 40
М - 14
04:30 min/km
41
116
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Алекс Фитнес
1:52:40,6
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:30 min/km
42
58
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:57,9
М - 41
М40 - 15
04:31 min/km
43
75
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:19,6
М - 42
М - 15
04:31 min/km
44
117
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:28,4
М - 43
М50 - 13
04:32 min/km
45
30
Верещагин Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:46,0
М - 44
М - 16
04:37 min/km
46
94
Журавлев Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бумеранг М
1:56:02,8
М - 45
М50 - 14
04:38 min/km
47
51
Лазарев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КТТиБ
1:56:08,0
М - 46
М40 - 16
04:38 min/km
48
110
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:16,2
М - 47
М50 - 15
04:39 min/km
49
103
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:17,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:39 min/km
50
25
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:43,2
М - 48
М - 17
04:40 min/km
51
29
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:57:34,2
М - 49
М40 - 17
04:42 min/km
52
79
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:58:10,6
М - 50
М40 - 18
04:43 min/km
53
56
Матвеенко Валерий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:23,2
М - 51
М40 - 19
04:44 min/km
54
52
Малахов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:37,3
М - 52
М - 18
04:44 min/km
55
114
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
1:59:34,4
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 3
04:47 min/km
56
65
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
2:00:15,4
М - 53
М40 - 20
04:48 min/km
57
66
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
2:00:21,7
М - 54
М40 - 21
04:49 min/km
58
40
Жирнов Кирилл (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Peter
2:00:33,7
М - 55
М - 19
04:49 min/km
59
70
Семенов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:01:31,9
М - 56
М40 - 22
04:51 min/km
60
61
Остриков Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:59,7
М - 57
М - 20
04:52 min/km
61
35
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:06,0
М - 58
М - 21
04:55 min/km
62
42
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:46,5
М - 59
М40 - 23
04:56 min/km
63
50
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:04:04,9
М - 60
М - 22
04:57 min/km
64
69
Романов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RoMa
2:06:51,3
М - 61
М40 - 24
05:04 min/km
65
88
Варламова Евгения (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:07,2
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 4
05:07 min/km
66
59
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Отважная чупакабра
2:08:20,5
М - 62
М40 - 25
05:07 min/km
67
63
Панов Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:41,0
М - 63
М40 - 26
05:08 min/km
68
76
Толмачев Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:58,8
М - 64
М - 23
05:11 min/km
69
93
Давыдчик Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:33,5
М - 65
М50 - 16
05:15 min/km
70
102
Малахова Полина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:14:59,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 5
05:23 min/km
71
32
Вишневецкий Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:09,1
М - 66
М40 - 27
05:34 min/km
72
113
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:23,4
М - 67
М50 - 17
05:41 min/km
73
21
Sergey Fadeev (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Skiteam
2:22:59,0
М - 68
М40 - 28
05:43 min/km
74
28
Бурин Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:26:34,0
М - 69
М - 24
05:52 min/km
75
82
Шаповалов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:21,0
М - 70
М - 25
06:01 min/km
76
99
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:53:15,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 6
06:54 min/km
77
62
Павлов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:58,7
М - 71
М - 26
07:11 min/km
78
90
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:52,9
М - 72
М50 - 18
07:47 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021