Online entry system
24.01.2021 ВС :: Орехово
Ореховая Десятка


Total participants 307   Total distance 2830 km
Average speed: 04:07 min/km   Max speed: 02:54 min/km


~98%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
168
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:29:03,0
М - 1
М - 1
02:54 min/km
2
156
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
0:29:07,9
М - 2
М - 2
02:54 min/km
3
170
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
RUNLAB
0:29:31,5
М - 3
М - 3
02:57 min/km
4
281
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:29:34,9
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:57 min/km
5
65
Лебедев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши Ski Team
0:29:52,7
М - 5
М18 - 1
02:59 min/km
6
54
Калачёв Тимофей (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово, Калининская СШОР 3
0:29:55,1
М - 6
М18 - 2
02:59 min/km
7
85
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:30:03,4
М - 7
М16 - 1
03:00 min/km
8
192
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:30:27,9
М - 8
М - 4
03:02 min/km
9
165
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:30:45,0
М - 9
М - 5
03:04 min/km
10
130
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:46,4
М - 10
М - 6
03:04 min/km
11
89
Смирнов Никита (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Курочкины
0:30:47,8
М - 11
М16 - 2
03:04 min/km
12
153
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:30:51,7
М - 12
М - 7
03:05 min/km
13
178
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:54,4
М - 13
М - 8
03:05 min/km
14
274
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:30:57,8
М - 14
М40 - 2
03:05 min/km
15
60
Коровин Данил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:31:03,4
М - 15
М18 - 3
03:06 min/km
16
120
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Новгородская обл.
СК Вершина
0:31:05,7
М - 16
М - 9
03:06 min/km
17
218
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:21,6
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:08 min/km
18
105
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:31:36,3
М - 18
М - 10
03:09 min/km
19
142
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:31:36,9
М - 19
М - 11
03:09 min/km
20
159
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:37,5
М - 20
М - 12
03:09 min/km
21
46
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:31:42,6
М - 21
М16 - 3
03:10 min/km
22
280
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:54,0
М - 22
М40 - 4
03:11 min/km
23
116
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:55,6
М - 23
М - 13
03:11 min/km
24
249
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:57,5
М - 24
М40 - 5
03:11 min/km
25
167
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
0:32:00,4
М - 25
М - 14
03:11 min/km
26
55
Кириллов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:32:01,5
М - 26
М16 - 4
03:12 min/km
27
56
Кичкин Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
0:32:12,0
М - 27
М18 - 4
03:13 min/km
28
45
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:32:14,8
М - 28
М16 - 5
03:13 min/km
29
94
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор По ЛВС
0:32:18,3
М - 29
М16 - 6
03:13 min/km
30
158
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:32:25,1
М - 30
М - 15
03:14 min/km
31
34
Бажуков Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:32:32,5
М - 31
М16 - 7
03:15 min/km
32
144
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE Сестрорецк
0:32:39,1
М - 32
М - 16
03:16 min/km
33
77
Михайлов Лев (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
MisharinSkiTeam
0:32:45,9
М - 33
М16 - 8
03:16 min/km
34
51
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:33:09,7
М - 34
М18 - 5
03:18 min/km
35
129
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:33:15,8
М - 35
М - 17
03:19 min/km
36
133
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
SborSki LAES-2
0:33:23,8
М - 36
М - 18
03:20 min/km
37
294
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:24,7
М - 37
М50 - 1
03:20 min/km
38
239
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:33:25,4
М - 38
М50 - 2
03:20 min/km
39
225
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:27,4
М - 39
М50 - 3
03:20 min/km
40
108
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
0:33:38,9
М - 40
М - 19
03:22 min/km
41
187
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
0:33:39,0
М - 41
М - 20
03:22 min/km
42
272
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:46,1
М - 42
М50 - 4
03:22 min/km
43
166
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:33:46,4
М - 43
М - 21
03:22 min/km
44
80
Неклюдов Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮСШОР
0:33:48,3
М - 44
М18 - 6
03:22 min/km
45
152
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
0:33:51,4
М - 45
М - 22
03:23 min/km
46
241
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
0:33:55,4
М - 46
М50 - 5
03:23 min/km
47
293
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:01,2
М - 47
М40 - 6
03:24 min/km
48
172
Рязанова Олеся (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
0:34:03,0
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:24 min/km
49
104
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:06,8
М - 48
М16 - 9
03:24 min/km
50
177
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:34:15,2
М - 49
М - 23
03:25 min/km
51
109
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское Село
0:34:16,7
М - 50
М - 24
03:25 min/km
52
90
Томашевская Валерия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:19,7
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
03:26 min/km
53
63
Кузнецов Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:34:21,0
М - 51
М16 - 10
03:26 min/km
54
256
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,6
М - 52
М40 - 7
03:26 min/km
55
299
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:34:23,9
М - 53
М40 - 8
03:26 min/km
56
92
Федоров Константин (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:34:33,3
М - 54
М16 - 11
03:27 min/km
57
216
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:34:38,0
М - 55
М40 - 9
03:27 min/km
58
74
Метла Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:39,6
М - 56
М16 - 12
03:27 min/km
59
229
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:34:47,3
М - 57
М40 - 10
03:28 min/km
60
227
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
0:34:52,4
М - 58
М50 - 6
03:29 min/km
61
128
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:53,9
М - 59
М - 25
03:29 min/km
62
102
Шпак Екатерина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:34:57,0
Ж - 3
Ж16 - 1
03:29 min/km
63
259
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:35:00,5
М - 60
М50 - 7
03:30 min/km
64
226
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:35:01,3
М - 61
М50 - 8
03:30 min/km
65
160
Петрушко Мария (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
0:35:07,7
Ж - 4
Ж - 2
03:30 min/km
66
86
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:35:10,6
М - 62
М18 - 7
03:30 min/km
67
111
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:35:24,1
М - 63
М - 26
03:32 min/km
68
135
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:35:26,1
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
03:32 min/km
69
250
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:35:31,3
М - 64
М40 - 11
03:33 min/km
70
240
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:35:32,7
М - 65
М40 - 12
03:33 min/km
71
255
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга
0:35:36,6
М - 66
М50 - 9
03:33 min/km
72
84
Пушкин Николай (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 3
0:35:37,4
М - 67
М18 - 8
03:33 min/km
73
171
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:35:37,5
М - 68
М - 27
03:33 min/km
74
196
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:47,6
М - 69
М - 28
03:34 min/km
75
243
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,6
М - 70
М50 - 10
03:35 min/km
76
200
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
0:35:52,2
М - 71
М50 - 11
03:35 min/km
77
253
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:35:53,9
М - 72
М40 - 13
03:35 min/km
78
271
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:55,5
М - 73
М50 - 12
03:35 min/km
79
75
Минаев Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская СШ
0:35:57,6
М - 74
М16 - 13
03:35 min/km
80
83
Пономарев Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского Района
0:36:00,7
М - 75
М16 - 14
03:35 min/km
81
263
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
0:36:02,5
М - 76
М50 - 13
03:36 min/km
82
233
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
0:36:04,6
М - 77
М40 - 14
03:36 min/km
83
155
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:36:16,4
М - 78
М - 29
03:37 min/km
84
96
Шарый Василий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:36:18,5
М - 79
М18 - 9
03:37 min/km
85
191
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
0:36:25,8
М - 80
М - 30
03:38 min/km
86
222
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
0:36:26,9
М - 81
М50 - 14
03:38 min/km
87
184
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:27,8
М - 82
М - 31
03:38 min/km
88
59
Коныгина Варвара (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им Коренкова
0:36:28,5
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
03:38 min/km
89
68
Лебедева Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши Ski Team
0:36:31,8
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 3
03:39 min/km
90
206
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
0:36:34,0
М - 83
М50 - 15
03:39 min/km
91
204
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:34,2
М - 84
М40 - 15
03:39 min/km
92
106
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
0:36:37,5
М - 85
М - 32
03:39 min/km
93
202
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
0:36:38,8
М - 86
М40 - 16
03:39 min/km
94
141
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober team
0:36:40,7
М - 87
М - 33
03:40 min/km
95
199
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:56,1
М - 88
М50 - 16
03:41 min/km
96
217
Дравант Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огород
0:36:58,1
М - 89
М40 - 17
03:41 min/km
97
137
Крыжко Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:37:02,2
М - 90
М - 34
03:42 min/km
98
61
Кочнев Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:37:06,4
М - 91
М16 - 15
03:42 min/km
99
300
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
0:37:07,8
М - 92
М50 - 17
03:42 min/km
100
235
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:08,2
М - 93
М40 - 18
03:42 min/km
101
42
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское село
0:37:10,7
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 4
03:43 min/km
102
248
Maslennikova Maria (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
0:37:17,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
03:43 min/km
103
76
Михайлов Иван (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:37:19,9
М - 94
М16 - 16
03:44 min/km
104
266
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
0:37:21,9
М - 95
М50 - 18
03:44 min/km
105
244
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
0:37:24,5
М - 96
М40 - 19
03:44 min/km
106
247
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:37:27,6
М - 97
М40 - 20
03:44 min/km
107
295
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:37:34,7
М - 98
М40 - 21
03:45 min/km
108
48
Захарова Ксения (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:37:44,7
Ж - 10
Ж16 - 2
03:46 min/km
109
230
Карелин Алексей (1976)
Челябинская обл.
AKS Team
0:37:48,8
М - 99
М40 - 22
03:46 min/km
110
64
Кумачев Вячеслав (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:54,4
М - 100
М16 - 17
03:47 min/km
111
154
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
0:37:55,6
М - 101
М - 35
03:47 min/km
112
182
Сычугов Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:56,3
М - 102
М - 36
03:47 min/km
113
126
Жохов Илья (1987)
Московская обл.
0:37:57,1
М - 103
М - 37
03:47 min/km
114
119
Гребенкин Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Mix
0:38:00,4
М - 104
М - 38
03:47 min/km
115
100
Шлапак Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:38:03,6
М - 105
М16 - 18
03:48 min/km
116
273
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:38:05,4
М - 106
М50 - 19
03:48 min/km
117
198
Ястребова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:38:06,3
Ж - 11
Ж - 4
03:48 min/km
118
112
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:07,6
М - 107
М - 39
03:48 min/km
119
186
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
0:38:08,9
М - 108
М - 40
03:48 min/km
120
215
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:38:14,2
М - 109
М50 - 20
03:49 min/km
121
234
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:15,1
М - 110
М40 - 23
03:49 min/km
122
296
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
0:38:17,1
М - 111
М40 - 24
03:49 min/km
123
70
Марютин Виктор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 3
0:38:19,0
М - 112
М16 - 19
03:49 min/km
124
214
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurov Team
0:38:22,9
М - 113
М40 - 25
03:50 min/km
125
292
Чащин Василий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:23,1
М - 114
М40 - 26
03:50 min/km
126
286
Сокуренко Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:25,4
М - 115
М40 - 27
03:50 min/km
127
289
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:38:25,8
М - 116
М40 - 28
03:50 min/km
128
252
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:28,3
М - 117
М40 - 29
03:50 min/km
129
53
Казаков Илья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ССШ Красносельского района
0:38:30,3
М - 118
М16 - 20
03:50 min/km
130
287
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:30,8
М - 119
М40 - 30
03:50 min/km
131
209
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:38:32,9
М - 120
М40 - 31
03:51 min/km
132
297
Наджафаров Тимур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:37,9
М - 121
М - 41
03:52 min/km
133
288
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:38,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:52 min/km
134
267
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:38:39,2
М - 122
М50 - 21
03:52 min/km
135
264
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:39,3
М - 123
М40 - 32
03:52 min/km
136
188
Федоров Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
0:38:42,7
М - 124
М - 42
03:52 min/km
137
113
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
0:38:51,1
М - 125
М - 43
03:53 min/km
138
72
Меркулова Диана (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:38:51,9
Ж - 13
Ж16 - 3
03:53 min/km
139
201
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз марафон
0:38:55,1
М - 126
М50 - 22
03:53 min/km
140
115
Гиззатов Арнис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПН-БМ
0:39:01,5
М - 127
М - 44
03:54 min/km
141
278
Русаков Роман (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:39:26,3
М - 128
М50 - 23
03:56 min/km
142
41
Горнова Снежана (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:39:29,7
Ж - 14
Ж16 - 4
03:56 min/km
143
79
Найденышева Марина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:39:30,4
Ж - 15
Ж16 - 5
03:56 min/km
144
203
Беликов-Чарский Виктор (1969)
Тверская обл.
Nikels Team
0:39:31,9
М - 129
М50 - 24
03:56 min/km
145
173
Семеренко Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels team
0:39:35,0
М - 130
М - 45
03:57 min/km
146
174
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40,6
М - 131
М - 46
03:58 min/km
147
66
Лебедев Кирилл (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:39:52,6
М - 132
М16 - 21
03:59 min/km
148
88
Силина Антонина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:39:57,4
Ж - 16
Ж16 - 6
03:59 min/km
149
277
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time РосМодуль
0:39:58,2
М - 133
М50 - 25
03:59 min/km
150
223
Журавлев Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бумеранг М
0:40:00,8
М - 134
М50 - 26
03:59 min/km
151
207
Быстряков Михаил (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:40:04,9
М - 135
М50 - 27
04:00 min/km
152
136
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
0:40:08,7
М - 136
М - 47
04:00 min/km
153
183
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:11,9
М - 137
М - 48
04:00 min/km
154
262
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный Вельс
0:40:16,6
М - 138
М50 - 28
04:01 min/km
155
35
Баранов Владислав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №3 Калининского района
0:40:17,8
М - 139
М16 - 22
04:01 min/km
156
257
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:40:41,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 3
04:03 min/km
157
269
Полякова Мария (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:40:50,0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 4
04:05 min/km
158
93
Хардикова Дарья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:40:54,5
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 5
04:05 min/km
159
213
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:57,0
М - 140
М50 - 29
04:05 min/km
160
103
Шутько Андрей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая дюсш
0:40:58,5
М - 141
М16 - 23
04:05 min/km
161
47
Жарова Софья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛВС
0:41:00,6
Ж - 20
Ж16 - 7
04:06 min/km
162
285
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:03,4
М - 142
М40 - 33
04:06 min/km
163
221
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:10,1
М - 143
М50 - 30
04:06 min/km
164
44
Данилова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:41:13,5
Ж - 21
Ж16 - 8
04:07 min/km
165
220
Елеусизов Марат (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:17,5
М - 144
М50 - 31
04:07 min/km
166
101
Шмалько Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:41:18,4
М - 145
М16 - 24
04:08 min/km
167
140
Курдов Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:41:21,5
М - 146
М - 49
04:08 min/km
168
127
Жуков Илья (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:22,8
М - 147
М - 50
04:08 min/km
169
69
Макаров Петр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 3 калининского района
0:41:25,3
М - 148
М16 - 25
04:08 min/km
170
67
Лебедева Вероника (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР3
0:41:26,4
Ж - 22
Ж16 - 9
04:08 min/km
171
146
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:27,8
М - 149
М - 51
04:08 min/km
172
62
Кудрявцева Анастасия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 3 Калининского р-на СПБ
0:41:28,8
Ж - 23
Ж16 - 10
04:08 min/km
173
91
Федоров Евгений (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 невского р-на
0:41:35,1
М - 150
М16 - 26
04:09 min/km
174
118
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:43,0
М - 151
М - 52
04:10 min/km
175
181
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Оло!
0:41:43,8
М - 152
М - 53
04:10 min/km
176
195
Шубина Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:44,6
Ж - 24
Ж - 5
04:10 min/km
177
36
Бахир Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
0:41:46,8
М - 153
М16 - 27
04:10 min/km
178
212
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:00,6
М - 154
М40 - 34
04:11 min/km
179
99
Шевцова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:42:02,0
Ж - 25
Ж16 - 11
04:12 min/km
180
161
Покас Станислав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MIX
0:42:02,5
М - 155
М - 54
04:12 min/km
181
33
Аршинов Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невского района №2
0:42:10,3
М - 156
М18 - 10
04:13 min/km
182
194
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:22,7
Ж - 26
Ж - 6
04:14 min/km
183
143
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ, Электросила
0:42:22,8
Ж - 27
Ж - 7
04:14 min/km
184
236
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25,2
М - 157
М40 - 35
04:14 min/km
185
284
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
0:42:27,5
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 5
04:14 min/km
186
138
Кулагин Андрей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:28,6
М - 158
М - 55
04:15 min/km
187
73
Мерсадыков Максим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:43:00,6
М - 159
М16 - 28
04:17 min/km
188
268
Подойницын Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:00,8
М - 160
М50 - 32
04:18 min/km
189
82
Панфилова Светлана (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская сш
0:43:07,8
Ж - 29
Ж16 - 12
04:19 min/km
190
163
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:08,1
М - 161
М - 56
04:19 min/km
191
246
Малышев Валерий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:16,5
М - 162
М40 - 36
04:19 min/km
192
270
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:21,7
М - 163
М40 - 37
04:20 min/km
193
276
Романов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RoMa
0:43:28,6
М - 164
М40 - 38
04:21 min/km
194
197
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:43,4
М - 165
М - 57
04:22 min/km
195
58
Коноплянников Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежлы
0:43:45,0
М - 166
М16 - 29
04:22 min/km
196
50
Иванов Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское село
0:44:03,0
М - 167
М16 - 30
04:24 min/km
197
151
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:44:09,6
М - 168
М - 58
04:25 min/km
198
123
Дурнев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
МЭВИС
0:44:10,2
М - 169
М - 59
04:25 min/km
199
49
Зубачек Арсений (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского района
0:44:13,9
М - 170
М16 - 31
04:25 min/km
200
78
Найденышев Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:44:14,2
М - 171
М16 - 32
04:25 min/km
201
190
Федосеев Евгений (1985)
р. Карелия
0:44:20,5
М - 172
М - 60
04:25 min/km
202
189
Федорова Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4medals
0:44:38,3
Ж - 30
Ж - 8
04:28 min/km
203
232
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
0:44:53,6
Ж - 31
Ж50 - 1
04:29 min/km
204
139
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:44:56,0
М - 173
М - 61
04:29 min/km
205
237
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
0:45:10,3
М - 174
М50 - 33
04:31 min/km
206
291
Хохлов Алексей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
0:45:11,8
М - 175
М50 - 34
04:31 min/km
207
219
Ежов Сергей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Russian Bear ski team
0:45:39,8
М - 176
М50 - 35
04:33 min/km
208
224
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:45:55,9
М - 177
М50 - 36
04:35 min/km
209
87
Сидорова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская СШ
0:46:11,0
Ж - 32
Ж16 - 13
04:37 min/km
210
254
Морошкина Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бумеранг Ж
0:46:12,7
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 6
04:37 min/km
211
193
Хисаметдинова Антонина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:46:23,2
Ж - 34
Ж - 9
04:38 min/km
212
110
Бурин Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:29,9
М - 178
М - 62
04:39 min/km
213
245
Малахова Полина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:46:40,2
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 7
04:40 min/km
214
149
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гамбит
0:46:47,7
Ж - 36
Ж - 10
04:40 min/km
215
38
Болотов Владислав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №3
0:46:54,2
М - 179
М16 - 33
04:41 min/km
216
43
Давыдова Ирина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейский район
0:46:58,7
Ж - 37
Ж16 - 14
04:41 min/km
217
131
Исаев Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:47:12,1
М - 180
М - 63
04:43 min/km
218
132
Казеннов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:47:15,2
М - 181
М - 64
04:43 min/km
219
40
Вихорева Кристина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
0:47:17,4
Ж - 38
Ж16 - 15
04:44 min/km
220
185
Толстопятов Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:16,5
М - 182
М - 65
04:49 min/km
221
176
Соболева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
0:48:19,1
Ж - 39
Ж - 11
04:49 min/km
222
410
Варламова Евгения (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:48:29,2
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 8
04:50 min/km
223
298
Эрнандес Леонид (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ProfiSki
0:48:36,1
М - 183
М40 - 39
04:51 min/km
224
208
Вишневецкий Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:44,7
М - 184
М40 - 40
04:52 min/km
225
275
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:48:47,7
Ж - 41
Ж50 - 2
04:52 min/km
226
205
Бойко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Profiski
0:48:54,3
М - 185
М40 - 41
04:53 min/km
227
150
Никишин Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:04,2
М - 186
М - 66
04:54 min/km
228
242
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:07,7
М - 187
М40 - 42
04:54 min/km
229
211
Геннинг Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:10,1
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 9
04:54 min/km
230
228
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:50:05,9
М - 188
М40 - 43
05:00 min/km
231
114
Вое Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloveskiing
0:50:06,8
Ж - 43
Ж - 12
05:00 min/km
232
52
Илышев Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:50:23,3
М - 189
М16 - 34
05:02 min/km
233
290
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:27,6
Ж - 44
Ж50 - 3
05:03 min/km
234
283
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:40,6
М - 190
М50 - 37
05:03 min/km
235
260
Pentinen Igor (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:19,7
М - 191
М40 - 44
05:07 min/km
236
162
Полуяхтов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:51:27,9
М - 192
М - 67
05:08 min/km
237
57
Коновалова Варвара (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское село
0:51:59,6
Ж - 45
Ж16 - 16
05:11 min/km
238
32
Аббасов Руслан (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
SKINATION
0:53:17,8
М - 193
М16 - 35
05:19 min/km
239
147
Монахова Лилия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:54:33,7
Ж - 46
Ж - 13
05:27 min/km
240
145
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive Сестрорецк
0:54:44,8
М - 194
М - 68
05:28 min/km
241
238
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:55:54,5
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 10
05:35 min/km
242
134
Киселева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:55:55,9
Ж - 48
Ж - 14
05:35 min/km
243
39
Вергелис Пётр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, МО
0:57:06,0
М - 195
М50 - 38
05:42 min/km
244
37
Ямчесова Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:07,2
Ж - 49
Ж - 15
05:42 min/km
245
261
Перминов Павел (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Новый свет
0:59:25,9
М - 196
М40 - 45
05:57 min/km
246
251
Михайлик Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:54,1
Ж - 50
Ж40 - 11
06:04 min/km
247
121
Давыдкина Лилия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:03:01,5
Ж - 51
Ж - 16
06:18 min/km
248
148
Набережная Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:03:11,0
Ж - 52
Ж - 17
06:18 min/km
249
122
Добреля Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SKINATION
1:03:18,5
М - 197
М - 69
06:20 min/km
250
117
Гордеева Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:26,9
Ж - 53
Ж - 18
06:20 min/km
251
210
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:28,5
М - 198
М50 - 39
06:20 min/km
252
179
Сорокин Юрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:57,9
М - 199
М - 70
06:29 min/km
253
164
Попенченко Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:03,0
Ж - 54
Ж - 19
06:36 min/km
254
107
Баскаков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:41,2
М - 200
М - 71
06:46 min/km
255
258
Нозик Артем (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
1:10:05,0
М - 201
М40 - 46
07:00 min/km
256
231
Киселева Евгения (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
1:15:27,7
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 12
07:32 min/km
257
124
Егорова Галина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:36,4
Ж - 56
Ж - 20
07:34 min/km
258
265
Петрова Елизавета (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:53,5
Ж - 57
Ж40 - 13
07:58 min/km
259
180
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#SkiTimeClub
1:57:23,1
М - 202
М - 72
11:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021