Online entry system
30.10.2021 СБ :: жд.ст. Лемболово
HARD TRAIL | NIGHT 2021


Total participants 555   Total distance 4617.6 km
Average pace: 06:42 min/km   Max pace: 03:25 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
435
Godlevskiy Evgeniy (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:54:16,4
0:54:14,2
М - 1
cМ18 - 1
04:10 min/km
2
604
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:55:04,3
0:55:02,2
М - 2
cМ18 - 2
04:13 min/km
3
598
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:55:16,3
0:55:12,8
М - 3
cМ18 - 3
04:15 min/km
4
580
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:31,7
0:58:29,8
М - 4
cМ18 - 4
04:30 min/km
5
537
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:59:06,9
0:59:04,4
М - 5
cМ18 - 5
04:32 min/km
6
473
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:00:26,0
1:00:23,5
М - 6
cМ18 - 6
04:38 min/km
7
543
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:01:28,2
1:01:24,8
М - 7
cМ35 - 1
04:43 min/km
8
586
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:01:41,9
1:01:39,0
М - 8
cМ35 - 2
04:44 min/km
9
581
Райкова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:58,5
1:01:56,1
Ж - 1
cЖ35 - 1
04:45 min/km
10
529
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:02:00,6
1:01:57,3
М - 9
cМ35 - 3
04:45 min/km
11
440
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:02:27,7
1:02:21,3
М - 10
cМ35 - 4
04:48 min/km
12
415
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:02:27,8
1:02:24,0
М - 11
cМ18 - 7
04:48 min/km
13
413
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:02:30,7
1:02:27,8
М - 12
cМ35 - 5
04:48 min/km
14
564
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:03:57,0
1:03:53,2
М - 13
cМ35 - 6
04:54 min/km
15
628
Тюменцев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:59,9
1:03:57,8
М - 14
cМ18 - 8
04:54 min/km
16
488
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:00,4
1:03:55,9
М - 15
cМ18 - 9
04:54 min/km
17
603
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:04:07,1
1:04:00,6
М - 16
cМ35 - 7
04:55 min/km
18
406
Белов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
TECHRUN
1:04:28,0
1:04:25,5
М - 17
cМ18 - 10
04:57 min/km
19
650
Широков Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:28,9
1:04:25,4
М - 18
cМ18 - 11
04:57 min/km
20
401
Барков Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:17,4
1:05:15,3
М - 19
cМ35 - 8
05:01 min/km
21
528
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:42,4
1:05:38,7
М - 20
cМ35 - 9
05:03 min/km
22
521
Локтев Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:56,3
1:05:54,4
М - 21
cМ18 - 12
05:03 min/km
23
502
Косов Саша (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Проблемы с кодир
1:05:56,5
1:05:47,6
М - 22
cМ18 - 13
05:03 min/km
24
610
Стерехов Дмитрий (1984)
Иркутская обл.
1:06:03,4
1:05:54,9
М - 23
cМ35 - 10
05:03 min/km
25
552
Овчинникова Арина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SKINATION
1:06:15,9
1:06:12,7
Ж - 2
cЖ18 - 1
05:05 min/km
26
527
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:06:16,1
1:06:12,7
М - 24
cМ35 - 11
05:05 min/km
27
410
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:06:24,3
1:06:21,3
М - 25
cМ50 - 1
05:05 min/km
28
419
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:26,5
1:06:20,9
М - 26
cМ35 - 12
05:05 min/km
29
526
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:06:47,9
1:06:43,0
М - 27
cМ50 - 2
05:07 min/km
30
633
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:06:48,8
1:06:44,0
М - 28
cМ50 - 3
05:07 min/km
31
505
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle run
1:07:39,5
1:07:36,0
М - 29
cМ35 - 13
05:11 min/km
32
576
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:07:39,7
1:07:35,0
М - 30
cМ35 - 14
05:11 min/km
33
443
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:43,0
1:07:37,5
М - 31
cМ18 - 14
05:12 min/km
34
623
Травин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:05,8
1:08:02,1
М - 32
cМ18 - 15
05:14 min/km
35
538
Миронов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:06,9
1:08:04,2
М - 33
cМ35 - 15
05:14 min/km
36
405
Бацман Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:08:38,4
1:08:27,1
М - 34
cМ18 - 16
05:15 min/km
37
629
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:56,2
1:08:53,7
Ж - 3
cЖ35 - 2
05:18 min/km
38
455
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:08:56,6
1:08:53,2
Ж - 4
cЖ18 - 2
05:17 min/km
39
542
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:25,2
1:09:15,0
М - 35
cМ18 - 17
05:19 min/km
40
634
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
1:09:38,5
1:09:35,7
М - 36
cМ18 - 18
05:21 min/km
41
618
Сычев Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
1:09:41,4
1:09:38,9
М - 37
cМ35 - 16
05:21 min/km
42
635
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:50,4
1:09:46,1
М - 38
cМ18 - 19
05:21 min/km
43
464
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:09:58,7
1:09:53,6
М - 39
cМ35 - 17
05:22 min/km
44
536
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
WHITE WOLVES
1:10:05,9
1:09:59,2
Ж - 5
cЖ35 - 3
05:22 min/km
45
451
Донкин Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:07,6
1:10:04,0
М - 40
cМ18 - 20
05:23 min/km
46
494
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:10:21,2
1:10:17,4
Ж - 6
cЖ18 - 3
05:24 min/km
47
613
Страхов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Bosolap Club
1:10:27,2
1:10:22,6
М - 41
cМ35 - 18
05:24 min/km
48
429
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:10:59,1
1:10:49,6
М - 42
cМ35 - 19
05:26 min/km
49
562
Plotnikov Roman (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:31,1
1:11:26,7
М - 43
cМ18 - 21
05:30 min/km
50
475
Иванова Вероника (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:11:40,7
1:11:36,8
Ж - 7
cЖ18 - 4
05:30 min/km
51
492
Кишкина Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:11:58,5
1:11:53,9
Ж - 8
cЖ35 - 4
05:32 min/km
52
432
Герасимов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:26,1
1:12:06,0
М - 44
cМ18 - 22
05:32 min/km
53
519
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:12:34,7
1:12:30,6
М - 45
cМ18 - 23
05:34 min/km
54
624
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:12:47,2
1:12:28,6
М - 46
cМ35 - 20
05:34 min/km
55
646
Шарыпов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Дышите носом
1:12:47,2
1:12:28,6
М - 47
cМ18 - 24
05:34 min/km
56
563
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
EBASH
1:13:09,7
1:13:04,0
М - 48
cМ35 - 21
05:36 min/km
57
607
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:13:32,4
1:13:26,4
М - 49
cМ35 - 22
05:38 min/km
58
447
Добрыдень Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
1:13:32,6
1:13:27,3
М - 50
cМ35 - 23
05:38 min/km
59
499
Конечный Николай (1982)
Архангельская обл.
1:13:38,1
1:13:31,0
М - 51
cМ35 - 24
05:38 min/km
60
917
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:13:38,7
1:13:33,7
М - 52
cМ35 - 25
05:38 min/km
61
575
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
1:13:42,7
1:12:43,7
М - 53
cМ35 - 26
05:35 min/km
62
448
Долбачев Геннадий (1996)
Тамбовская обл.
1:13:51,2
1:13:47,2
М - 54
cМ18 - 25
05:40 min/km
63
425
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:13:51,8
1:13:42,8
Ж - 9
cЖ18 - 5
05:40 min/km
64
565
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:14:16,6
1:14:08,4
М - 55
cМ35 - 27
05:42 min/km
65
416
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:21,3
1:14:17,2
М - 56
cМ35 - 28
05:42 min/km
66
436
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:14:22,8
1:14:18,5
М - 57
cМ35 - 29
05:42 min/km
67
553
Онофриенко Карина (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Дети комбината!
1:14:23,5
1:14:21,1
Ж - 10
cЖ18 - 6
05:43 min/km
68
595
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:14:48,3
1:14:40,7
М - 58
cМ35 - 30
05:44 min/km
69
548
Неверов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:14:50,7
1:14:37,0
М - 59
cМ35 - 31
05:44 min/km
70
497
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:53,8
1:14:42,6
М - 60
cМ18 - 26
05:44 min/km
71
411
Бондаренко Всеволод (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
skination
1:14:54,9
1:14:53,1
М - 61
cМ18 - 27
05:46 min/km
72
392
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:56,7
1:14:51,8
М - 62
cМ35 - 32
05:46 min/km
73
638
Чалая Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:39,0
1:15:34,5
Ж - 11
cЖ35 - 5
05:48 min/km
74
491
Кислицын Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:40,4
1:15:36,2
М - 63
cМ18 - 28
05:48 min/km
75
642
Чувияев Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:15:56,0
1:15:47,8
М - 64
cМ35 - 33
05:49 min/km
76
399
Бабенко Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:59,5
1:15:50,6
М - 65
cМ18 - 29
05:49 min/km
77
456
Елисеева Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:02,5
1:15:49,4
Ж - 12
cЖ18 - 7
05:49 min/km
78
572
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:03,6
1:15:52,9
М - 66
cМ35 - 34
05:49 min/km
79
560
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:08,8
1:16:05,2
М - 67
cМ35 - 35
05:50 min/km
80
644
Шапор Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:10,0
1:15:51,8
М - 68
cМ35 - 36
05:49 min/km
81
651
Шустерман Валерий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:14,0
1:16:05,0
М - 69
cМ18 - 30
05:50 min/km
82
479
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:16:14,7
1:16:11,8
М - 70
cМ35 - 37
05:52 min/km
83
544
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:16:16,7
1:16:11,8
М - 71
cМ35 - 38
05:52 min/km
84
647
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег С Удовольствием
1:16:27,3
1:16:13,8
Ж - 13
cЖ18 - 8
05:52 min/km
85
493
Кленус Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЭЦ
1:16:50,9
1:16:33,2
М - 72
cМ18 - 31
05:53 min/km
86
449
Долгушев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DKA
1:16:51,3
1:16:38,4
М - 73
cМ35 - 39
05:53 min/km
87
590
Сачивко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:17:24,3
1:17:10,1
М - 74
cМ35 - 40
05:55 min/km
88
397
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:29,6
1:17:26,9
Ж - 14
cЖ18 - 9
05:57 min/km
89
470
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:40,9
1:17:35,1
М - 75
cМ35 - 41
05:58 min/km
90
545
Мухамбетов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Стиль16
1:17:43,9
1:17:22,9
М - 76
cМ18 - 32
05:57 min/km
91
395
Александров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle run
1:17:56,3
1:17:53,2
М - 77
cМ35 - 42
05:59 min/km
92
616
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:18:04,5
1:17:53,9
М - 78
cМ35 - 43
05:59 min/km
93
481
Калинин Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Just do it!
1:18:12,2
1:17:52,3
М - 79
cМ35 - 44
05:59 min/km
94
632
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
1:18:40,6
1:17:43,0
М - 80
cМ35 - 45
05:58 min/km
95
468
Заставный Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:49,8
1:18:43,4
М - 81
cМ18 - 33
06:03 min/km
96
520
Логвинов Илья (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
#бегу_с_собакой
1:18:52,1
1:18:39,4
М - 82
cМ35 - 46
06:03 min/km
97
444
Danilov Vladimir (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunOnD1
1:18:56,1
1:18:48,6
М - 83
cМ35 - 47
06:03 min/km
98
568
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:00,9
1:18:54,3
М - 84
cМ35 - 48
06:03 min/km
99
511
Лаврентьев Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle run
1:19:33,3
1:19:30,2
М - 85
cМ35 - 49
06:06 min/km
100
402
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DecathlonTeamRun
1:19:38,2
1:19:28,6
М - 86
cМ18 - 34
06:06 min/km
101
428
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:45,3
1:19:38,4
М - 87
cМ35 - 50
06:07 min/km
102
641
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:43,8
1:20:32,3
М - 88
cМ35 - 51
06:11 min/km
103
620
Тихонов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТЖ бежит
1:20:56,4
1:20:44,7
М - 89
cМ18 - 35
06:13 min/km
104
615
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:15,9
1:20:59,7
М - 90
cМ18 - 36
06:13 min/km
105
583
Редина Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:21:26,4
1:21:18,0
Ж - 15
cЖ18 - 10
06:15 min/km
106
578
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:21:44,4
1:21:38,3
Ж - 16
cЖ35 - 6
06:17 min/km
107
409
Березин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:21:59,2
1:21:53,3
М - 91
cМ35 - 52
06:17 min/km
108
495
Козлов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:05,0
1:22:00,0
М - 92
cМ18 - 37
06:18 min/km
109
573
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:22:12,8
1:22:04,4
М - 93
cМ50 - 4
06:18 min/km
110
531
Маркова Надежда (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:22:13,5
1:22:05,1
Ж - 17
cЖ35 - 7
06:18 min/km
111
472
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:22:13,6
1:22:04,7
М - 94
cМ18 - 38
06:18 min/km
112
496
Колесников Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:16,2
1:21:56,4
М - 95
cМ35 - 53
06:18 min/km
113
522
Мазикина Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:17,5
1:22:07,6
Ж - 18
cЖ18 - 11
06:18 min/km
114
478
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:22:20,5
1:22:04,7
М - 96
cМ50 - 5
06:18 min/km
115
916
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:23,4
1:22:07,3
М - 97
cМ18 - 39
06:18 min/km
116
594
Sergeenko Elena (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:28,4
1:22:22,4
Ж - 19
cЖ18 - 12
06:20 min/km
117
393
Агеева Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
МП
1:22:42,8
1:22:36,0
Ж - 20
cЖ18 - 13
06:21 min/km
118
466
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:54,3
1:22:46,6
М - 98
cМ35 - 54
06:21 min/km
119
486
Квачев Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:22:57,3
1:22:36,2
М - 99
cМ35 - 55
06:21 min/km
120
577
Пынник Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:04,2
1:22:54,3
М - 100
cМ18 - 40
06:23 min/km
121
535
Oleg Medvedev (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:23:37,6
1:23:30,5
М - 101
cМ35 - 56
06:26 min/km
122
421
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Alco-Thrash Man
1:23:39,1
1:23:19,9
М - 102
cМ18 - 41
06:24 min/km
123
442
Гуров Константин (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Гонка Героев
1:23:39,3
1:23:29,6
М - 103
cМ18 - 42
06:24 min/km
124
459
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
1:23:42,6
1:23:27,0
М - 104
cМ18 - 43
06:24 min/km
125
396
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
1:23:45,6
1:23:24,2
М - 105
cМ35 - 57
06:24 min/km
126
430
Гаврилова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:05,7
1:23:57,7
Ж - 21
cЖ35 - 8
06:27 min/km
127
498
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:24:05,9
1:24:00,5
Ж - 22
cЖ35 - 9
06:27 min/km
128
655
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP running
1:24:06,7
1:24:01,0
М - 106
cМ35 - 58
06:27 min/km
129
587
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:13,5
1:24:00,0
М - 107
cМ35 - 59
06:27 min/km
130
554
Осадченко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
1:24:27,0
1:23:27,4
М - 108
cМ35 - 60
06:24 min/km
131
523
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
1:24:27,1
1:23:28,8
М - 109
cМ35 - 61
06:24 min/km
132
611
Стерхов Павел (1977)
Удмуртская р.
Клб"Италмас" Ижевск
1:25:07,2
1:25:04,2
М - 110
cМ35 - 62
06:32 min/km
133
630
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:25:09,4
1:25:03,0
Ж - 23
cЖ35 - 10
06:32 min/km
134
424
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:25:13,1
1:24:56,8
М - 111
cМ35 - 63
06:32 min/km
135
431
Герасимов Михаил (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:35,4
1:25:29,9
М - 112
cМ50 - 6
06:35 min/km
136
597
Синькевич Ирина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:25:37,6
1:25:30,8
Ж - 24
cЖ35 - 11
06:35 min/km
137
612
Стефановский Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Вот и Думай
1:25:38,5
1:25:22,4
М - 113
cМ18 - 44
06:33 min/km
138
400
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:45,3
1:25:27,4
М - 114
cМ35 - 64
06:33 min/km
139
550
Николаева Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:59,3
1:25:48,3
Ж - 25
cЖ18 - 14
06:35 min/km
140
617
Сурагин Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:40,7
1:26:18,6
М - 115
cМ18 - 45
06:38 min/km
141
532
Мартынов Андрей (1996)
Ростовская обл.
1:26:42,1
1:26:37,9
М - 116
cМ18 - 46
06:40 min/km
142
591
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:27:17,9
1:27:12,0
Ж - 26
cЖ50 - 1
06:43 min/km
143
640
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:27:18,2
1:27:03,6
М - 117
cМ35 - 65
06:41 min/km
144
474
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:27:19,0
1:27:04,8
М - 118
cМ35 - 66
06:41 min/km
145
645
Шапор Родион (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:43,6
1:27:22,5
М - 119
cМ18 - 47
06:43 min/km
146
463
Жильцов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:43,7
1:27:22,5
М - 120
cМ35 - 67
06:43 min/km
147
539
Митенёв Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:05,7
1:27:52,0
М - 121
cМ35 - 68
06:44 min/km
148
514
Лаптев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:25,8
1:28:07,4
М - 122
cМ35 - 69
06:46 min/km
149
609
Степынин Владимир (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Murino running
1:29:12,7
1:29:03,3
М - 123
cМ18 - 48
06:51 min/km
150
422
Висляевский Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Murino running
1:29:17,8
1:29:08,2
М - 124
cМ18 - 49
06:51 min/km
151
596
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:36,0
1:30:19,3
М - 125
cМ35 - 70
06:56 min/km
152
484
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#мимимерзкие
1:30:54,5
1:30:45,2
Ж - 27
cЖ18 - 15
06:58 min/km
153
540
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Тime
1:30:57,7
1:30:47,6
М - 126
cМ50 - 7
06:58 min/km
154
566
Покшиванов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Лайт спорт
1:31:03,8
1:31:01,9
М - 127
cМ18 - 50
07:00 min/km
155
516
Летуновская Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:11,2
1:31:04,1
Ж - 28
cЖ18 - 16
07:00 min/km
156
403
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:17,0
1:31:10,0
Ж - 29
cЖ18 - 17
07:00 min/km
157
626
Тукало Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeas Team
1:31:36,6
1:31:31,0
М - 128
cМ35 - 71
07:01 min/km
158
476
Ивченкова Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:31:49,3
1:31:30,0
Ж - 30
cЖ35 - 12
07:01 min/km
159
433
Гинин Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Hawle run
1:32:31,4
1:32:26,8
М - 129
cМ35 - 72
07:07 min/km
160
648
Рукавицына Екатерина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:32:49,3
1:32:38,8
Ж - 31
cЖ35 - 13
07:07 min/km
161
567
Молчанов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:32:49,5
1:32:37,8
М - 130
cМ35 - 73
07:07 min/km
162
439
Григорьев Сергей (1984)
Свердловская обл.
1:33:13,7
1:33:10,5
М - 131
cМ35 - 74
07:09 min/km
163
549
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:13,8
1:33:09,9
М - 132
cМ35 - 75
07:09 min/km
164
605
Сорокин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull komendantskiy
1:33:31,1
1:33:19,7
М - 133
cМ18 - 51
07:11 min/km
165
588
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
1:33:35,2
1:33:26,9
Ж - 32
cЖ35 - 14
07:11 min/km
166
437
Голубев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:35,6
1:33:28,6
М - 134
cМ35 - 76
07:11 min/km
167
506
Кудрявцев Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:45,3
1:33:39,5
М - 135
cМ35 - 77
07:12 min/km
168
639
Чашникова Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЧЮВ
1:34:07,5
1:34:05,0
Ж - 33
cЖ18 - 18
07:14 min/km
169
525
Максимова Екатерина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:34:27,8
1:34:17,3
Ж - 34
cЖ18 - 19
07:14 min/km
170
441
Громова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:49,9
1:34:43,4
Ж - 35
cЖ18 - 20
07:16 min/km
171
469
Захаров Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:34:53,4
1:34:41,4
М - 136
cМ18 - 52
07:16 min/km
172
457
Енов Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:34:54,0
1:34:35,6
М - 137
cМ18 - 53
07:16 min/km
173
487
Кейвомяги Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Hawle Run
1:35:17,4
1:35:13,3
М - 138
cМ35 - 78
07:18 min/km
174
585
Рыбина Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:35:41,4
1:35:26,5
Ж - 36
cЖ18 - 21
07:20 min/km
175
547
Насонова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:35:51,6
1:35:36,8
Ж - 37
cЖ18 - 22
07:20 min/km
176
631
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:36:40,8
1:36:20,9
Ж - 38
cЖ18 - 23
07:24 min/km
177
599
Смелова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:36:40,9
1:36:21,9
Ж - 39
cЖ35 - 15
07:24 min/km
178
480
Кабацкая Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
1:36:46,8
1:36:43,6
Ж - 40
cЖ35 - 16
07:26 min/km
179
622
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:22,6
1:37:12,1
Ж - 41
cЖ18 - 24
07:28 min/km
180
619
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:12,3
1:37:47,2
М - 139
cМ35 - 79
07:30 min/km
181
654
Яковлева Лера (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:16,4
1:39:59,7
Ж - 42
cЖ35 - 17
07:40 min/km
182
908
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:00,1
1:40:46,7
Ж - 43
cЖ18 - 25
07:45 min/km
183
489
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:41:09,6
1:40:52,5
М - 140
cМ35 - 80
07:45 min/km
184
593
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:41:09,6
1:40:56,4
М - 141
cМ35 - 81
07:45 min/km
185
394
Акимкин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:58,9
1:41:41,6
М - 142
cМ35 - 82
07:49 min/km
186
462
Желтикова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:43:01,0
1:42:45,3
Ж - 44
cЖ35 - 18
07:53 min/km
187
569
Полякова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:43:23,4
1:43:02,6
Ж - 45
cЖ35 - 19
07:56 min/km
188
454
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:43:24,1
1:43:04,5
М - 143
cМ35 - 83
07:56 min/km
189
606
Стеклов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:43:45,7
1:43:29,8
М - 144
cМ35 - 84
07:58 min/km
190
517
Липатова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:43:45,8
1:43:30,2
Ж - 46
cЖ35 - 20
07:58 min/km
191
652
Шустерман Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:43:58,1
1:43:42,2
Ж - 47
cЖ18 - 26
07:58 min/km
192
461
Желтиков Вячеслав (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
бег с удовольствием
1:44:39,4
1:44:24,1
М - 145
cМ35 - 85
08:00 min/km
193
643
Шамсутдинова Эльвира (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:44:55,9
1:44:40,7
Ж - 48
cЖ35 - 21
08:03 min/km
194
653
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:45:14,2
1:45:03,6
Ж - 49
cЖ50 - 2
08:05 min/km
195
407
Белов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:23,9
1:45:10,6
М - 146
cМ18 - 54
08:05 min/km
196
408
Белова Станислава (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:24,5
1:45:11,8
Ж - 50
cЖ18 - 27
08:05 min/km
197
509
Куракин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:54,7
1:46:40,4
М - 147
cМ35 - 86
08:12 min/km
198
512
Лавров Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:55,0
1:46:40,6
М - 148
cМ35 - 87
08:12 min/km
199
477
Ильин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Инструкторы ГГ
1:47:13,6
1:31:01,3
М - 149
cМ35 - 88
07:00 min/km
200
420
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:47:23,5
1:47:11,6
М - 150
cМ18 - 55
08:15 min/km
201
515
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:47:23,6
1:47:10,9
Ж - 51
cЖ18 - 28
08:15 min/km
202
602
Сокур Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:38,6
1:47:31,3
Ж - 52
cЖ18 - 29
08:15 min/km
203
592
Свистунова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:38,8
1:47:31,5
Ж - 53
cЖ18 - 30
08:15 min/km
204
483
Капустина Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:49:31,9
1:47:55,4
Ж - 54
cЖ35 - 22
08:17 min/km
205
404
Бахарева Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:51,5
1:49:34,5
Ж - 55
cЖ35 - 23
08:25 min/km
206
546
Мухина Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
1:49:51,7
1:49:34,8
Ж - 56
cЖ35 - 24
08:25 min/km
207
508
Кузнецов-жгельский Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:50:11,6
1:49:58,5
М - 151
cМ18 - 56
08:27 min/km
208
625
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:25,9
1:50:08,5
Ж - 57
cЖ35 - 25
08:27 min/km
209
453
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- RBKomendantskiy
1:53:10,7
1:52:59,2
М - 152
cМ35 - 89
08:40 min/km
210
556
Пантелеева Лариса (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:55,4
1:53:40,1
Ж - 58
cЖ18 - 31
08:43 min/km
211
445
Даянова Юлия (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1:54:01,1
1:53:52,3
Ж - 59
cЖ18 - 32
08:46 min/km
212
614
Ступакова Мария (1988)
Ярославская обл.
Suricate team
1:55:56,2
1:55:44,5
Ж - 60
cЖ18 - 33
08:54 min/km
213
446
Доброхотова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:03,2
1:58:40,0
Ж - 61
cЖ18 - 34
09:06 min/km
214
434
Годун Глеб (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:03,9
1:58:45,0
М - 153
cМ18 - 57
09:09 min/km
215
584
Романова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:59:30,9
1:59:17,6
Ж - 62
cЖ18 - 35
09:09 min/km
216
460
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:33,1
1:59:20,9
М - 154
cМ18 - 58
09:09 min/km
217
503
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:59:33,7
1:59:21,0
М - 155
cМ18 - 59
09:09 min/km
218
426
Волченкова Татьяна (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:58,4
2:03:41,1
Ж - 63
cЖ50 - 3
09:31 min/km
219
551
Овчаров Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:58,4
2:03:41,0
М - 156
cМ35 - 90
09:31 min/km
220
582
Реброва Евгения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:59,3
2:02:31,0
Ж - 64
cЖ18 - 36
09:24 min/km
221
465
Зайцева Катерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
HuskyBeat
2:06:07,1
2:02:41,2
Ж - 65
cЖ35 - 26
09:24 min/km
222
561
Петрова Альбина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:59,4
2:03:29,3
Ж - 66
cЖ35 - 27
09:31 min/km
223
600
Смирнов Станислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
заБЕГаловка
2:10:31,0
1:43:07,5
М - 157
cМ18 - 60
07:56 min/km
224
452
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:12:32,4
2:12:20,4
М - 158
cМ35 - 91
10:09 min/km
225
637
Чайкун Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:12:32,6
2:12:21,4
Ж - 67
cЖ35 - 28
10:09 min/km
226
412
Бочкарева Мария (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:49,0
2:13:33,4
Ж - 68
cЖ50 - 4
10:17 min/km
227
533
Масько Людмила (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
2:29:53,6
2:29:45,2
Ж - 69
cЖ50 - 5
11:29 min/km
DNF
501
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
---
---
DNF
555
Осипов Дмитрий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Дети комбината
---
---
DNF
557
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая тюлень
---
---
DNF
570
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Smart RUN Team
---
---
DNF
816
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов