Online entry system
10.01.2021 ВС :: 
HARD TRAIL | SNOW 2021


Total participants 324   Total distance 2131.5 km
Average speed: 07:50 min/km   Max speed: 04:25 min/km


~74%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
29
786
Иванова Анна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
chernov run club
0:41:27,4
0:41:24,9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:54 min/km
30
891
Павлова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:41:49,0
0:41:46,6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:58 min/km
31
868
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:41:49,1
0:41:47,2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
05:58 min/km
40
872
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:43:33,5
0:43:27,8
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
06:13 min/km
48
778
Жохова Елизавета (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:44:21,9
0:44:19,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
06:20 min/km
49
738
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:44:26,4
0:44:22,5
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
06:20 min/km
54
810
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:45:05,7
0:45:04,3
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
06:26 min/km
61
722
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:45:52,8
0:45:49,1
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
06:32 min/km
66
844
Несвит Валентина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:44,6
0:44:44,0
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 4
06:23 min/km
68
822
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:46:48,7
0:46:45,4
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
06:40 min/km
73
967
Фролова Полина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
0:47:36,2
0:47:34,1
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
06:48 min/km
84
813
Коваль Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:46,4
0:48:37,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
06:56 min/km
87
735
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:49:00,4
0:48:55,9
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
07:00 min/km
89
929
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:49:20,5
0:49:17,5
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 1
07:01 min/km
93
959
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
0:49:40,2
0:49:36,8
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 6
07:05 min/km
94
808
Кистень Виолетта (1992)
Московская обл.
0:49:43,4
0:49:41,7
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 9
07:05 min/km
95
854
Лувсандугар Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:46,4
0:49:43,6
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 7
07:05 min/km
96
718
Бибичева Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Iron Angel
0:50:03,2
0:50:00,0
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 10
07:09 min/km
97
741
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский пробежки
0:50:06,3
0:50:03,2
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
07:09 min/km
100
914
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Гребазавры
0:51:17,4
0:51:13,4
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 9
07:18 min/km
102
705
Andreyeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:22,0
0:51:12,0
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 11
07:18 min/km
103
879
Москалева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TECHRUN
0:51:22,3
0:50:52,3
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 10
07:16 min/km
108
878
Моргунова Наталья (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
#Бегу_с_собакой
0:51:56,0
0:51:48,6
Ж - 23
Ж17 - 1
07:24 min/km
111
977
Ческидова Валерия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:52:17,8
0:52:15,4
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 12
07:28 min/km
113
934
Григорьева Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:25,0
0:52:13,9
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 13
07:28 min/km
114
907
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:52:54,3
0:52:49,6
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 11
07:32 min/km
116
877
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:55,8
0:52:47,7
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 12
07:32 min/km
126
933
Сидорова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:54:11,5
0:54:00,6
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 13
07:42 min/km
127
871
Меркелова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:23,0
0:54:13,7
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 14
07:45 min/km
129
975
Ченчик Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
0:54:34,4
0:54:24,8
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 15
07:47 min/km
131
847
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:55:12,5
0:54:42,0
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 14
07:49 min/km
132
884
Мухина Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
0:55:14,5
0:54:58,0
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 15
07:51 min/km
140
985
Шловикова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:20,7
0:56:09,7
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 16
08:00 min/km
144
846
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:35,6
0:56:29,2
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 17
08:03 min/km
145
704
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:55,1
0:56:48,9
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 18
08:07 min/km
149
989
Юрина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:57:21,6
0:57:17,8
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 19
08:10 min/km
150
981
Шилина Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:35,7
0:57:31,5
Ж - 37
Ж35 - 16
08:12 min/km
151
806
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:57:38,2
0:57:33,5
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 20
08:12 min/km
153
818
Комлева Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:49,7
0:57:35,7
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 21
08:12 min/km
160
921
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
0:58:23,1
0:58:06,9
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 17
08:17 min/km
161
856
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:58:25,9
0:58:21,6
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 18
08:20 min/km
162
800
Капустина Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:58:40,4
0:58:35,6
Ж - 42
Ж35 - 19
08:22 min/km
164
701
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
0:58:55,8
0:58:53,1
Ж - 43
Ж35 - 20
08:25 min/km
166
793
Илюхина Наталия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
0:58:59,4
0:58:49,1
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 22
08:25 min/km
168
812
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:59:19,1
0:59:10,2
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 21
08:27 min/km
169
836
Kuksina Olga (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:24,1
0:59:15,7
Ж - 46
Ж35 - 22
08:27 min/km
170
830
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:59:28,5
0:59:10,2
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 2
08:27 min/km
171
984
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
0:59:36,1
0:59:23,7
Ж - 48
Ж35 - 23
08:30 min/km
173
843
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:56,3
0:59:48,6
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 23
08:32 min/km
174
965
Филиппова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:00:01,4
0:59:46,5
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 24
08:32 min/km
175
709
Балашова Маргарита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:00:04,9
0:59:55,5
Ж - 51
Ж35 - 24
08:32 min/km
176
792
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:10,0
1:00:01,6
Ж - 52
Ж35 - 25
08:35 min/km
178
820
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:00:23,9
1:00:13,7
Ж - 53
Ж35 - 26
08:35 min/km
180
950
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
1:01:01,1
1:00:53,8
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 25
08:40 min/km
181
988
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:15,1
1:01:04,0
Ж - 55
Ж50 - 3
08:43 min/km
184
828
Кошкина Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:40,5
1:01:26,0
Ж - 56
Ж35 - 27
08:46 min/km
185
987
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:53,5
1:01:42,9
Ж - 57
Ж35 - 28
08:49 min/km
187
706
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:02:08,3
1:02:02,3
Ж - 58
Ж18 - 26
08:51 min/km
188
919
Сайпудинова Саида (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:02:14,4
1:02:11,3
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 29
08:51 min/km
189
885
Нагорная Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:02:15,3
1:02:12,9
Ж - 60
Ж35 - 30
08:51 min/km
190
840
Курятова Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:02:30,6
1:02:27,6
Ж - 61
Ж18 - 27
08:54 min/km
191
916
Рюмина Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:02:35,7
1:02:29,1
Ж - 62
Ж35 - 31
08:54 min/km
192
826
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:59,9
1:02:48,9
Ж - 63
Ж35 - 32
08:57 min/km
195
971
Хуциева Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:23,0
1:03:14,9
Ж - 64
Ж18 - 28
09:03 min/km
197
712
Бегус Анна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:33,3
1:03:18,7
Ж - 65
Ж18 - 29
09:03 min/km
198
768
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:35,3
1:03:25,8
Ж - 66
Ж35 - 33
09:03 min/km
199
715
Бескоровайных Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:38,3
1:03:27,8
Ж - 67
Ж35 - 34
09:03 min/km
200
748
Голубева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Псины сутулые
1:03:43,7
1:03:26,5
Ж - 68
Ж18 - 30
09:03 min/km
203
969
Хохлова Виктория (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:06,2
1:03:56,8
Ж - 69
Ж18 - 31
09:09 min/km
204
734
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:07,4
1:03:55,4
Ж - 70
Ж35 - 35
09:06 min/km
205
802
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#мимимерзкие
1:04:09,2
1:03:59,6
Ж - 71
Ж18 - 32
09:09 min/km
207
801
Карасева Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Fanera team
1:04:15,9
1:03:58,1
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 33
09:09 min/km
208
938
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:17,9
1:05:04,9
Ж - 73
Ж18 - 34
09:18 min/km
209
897
Платонова Людмила (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:41,9
1:05:31,2
Ж - 74
Ж18 - 35
09:21 min/km
212
881
Мошкина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:47,5
1:05:34,2
Ж - 75
Ж35 - 36
09:21 min/km
213
954
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:04,0
1:05:50,0
Ж - 76
Ж35 - 37
09:24 min/km
215
858
Лундышева Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:07,4
1:05:54,4
Ж - 77
Ж35 - 38
09:24 min/km
218
923
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:06:45,7
1:06:37,9
Ж - 78
Ж50 - 4
09:31 min/km
219
779
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:06:49,0
1:06:45,6
Ж - 79
Ж35 - 39
09:31 min/km
221
964
Филиппова Екатерина (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:35,2
1:07:31,1
Ж - 80
Ж50 - 5
09:38 min/km
222
887
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:35,3
1:07:31,3
Ж - 81
Ж50 - 6
09:38 min/km
223
832
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,0
1:08:13,0
Ж - 82
Ж18 - 36
09:44 min/km
227
767
Дудина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:43,4
1:08:36,2
Ж - 83
Ж35 - 40
09:48 min/km
229
711
Бахарева Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
1:08:55,9
1:08:39,4
Ж - 84
Ж35 - 41
09:48 min/km
230
755
Громова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Партком
1:08:57,6
1:08:51,9
Ж - 85
Ж18 - 37
09:51 min/km
232
803
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:03,3
1:08:51,4
Ж - 86
Ж35 - 42
09:51 min/km
234
849
Липатова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:12,4
1:11:05,0
Ж - 87
Ж35 - 43
10:09 min/km
236
626
Сагатдинова Зульфия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:39,4
1:11:23,7
Ж - 88
Ж18 - 38
10:13 min/km
238
838
Кулагина Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:58,3
1:11:42,1
Ж - 89
Ж18 - 39
10:13 min/km
240
876
Михайлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ocr Банда Питер
1:12:27,9
1:12:14,5
Ж - 90
Ж35 - 44
10:17 min/km
243
894
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая тюлень
1:14:40,0
1:14:38,3
Ж - 91
Ж35 - 45
10:41 min/km
245
982
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Joy Sport
1:15:54,2
1:15:38,1
Ж - 92
Ж35 - 46
10:49 min/km
247
703
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:16:42,6
1:16:30,5
Ж - 93
Ж35 - 47
10:53 min/km
248
753
Гришина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:18:42,8
1:18:29,6
Ж - 94
Ж35 - 48
11:11 min/km
249
11
Воронова Дарья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
1:21:50,1
1:21:42,6
Ж - 95
Ж17 - 2
11:39 min/km
250
603
Bondar Elena (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:53,9
1:21:38,5
Ж - 96
Ж18 - 40
11:39 min/km
251
913
Рубан Яна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:22:05,9
1:21:55,1
Ж - 97
Ж35 - 49
11:44 min/km
252
742
Гайденко Любовь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:23:13,3
1:23:00,4
Ж - 98
Ж35 - 50
11:49 min/km
253
896
Петрушина Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:25,2
1:24:11,5
Ж - 99
Ж18 - 41
11:59 min/km
254
620
Масько Людмила (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:25:47,8
1:25:35,9
Ж - 100
Ж50 - 7
12:15 min/km
255
1007
Чайкун Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:03,8
1:26:00,0
Ж - 101
Ж35 - 51
12:15 min/km
256
787
Иванова Любовь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:26:32,9
1:26:18,7
Ж - 102
Ж35 - 52
12:20 min/km
257
911
Регуш Вероника (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:26:33,2
1:26:19,3
Ж - 103
Ж35 - 53
12:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов