Online entry system
10.01.2021 ВС :: 
HARD TRAIL | SNOW 2021


Total participants 305   Total distance 1998.5 km
Average speed: 07:54 min/km   Max speed: 04:25 min/km


~30%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
756
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
0:31:01,4
0:31:00,6
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:25 min/km
2
817
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:31:07,6
0:31:06,7
М - 2
М18 - 1
04:26 min/km
3
930
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:31:15,0
0:31:13,7
М - 3
М18 - 2
04:27 min/km
4
855
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
0:31:37,7
0:31:36,7
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:31 min/km
5
710
Балобанов Дмитрий (1991)
Московская обл.
0:32:14,0
0:32:12,4
М - 5
М18 - 3
04:36 min/km
6
770
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:33:52,2
0:33:51,4
М - 6
М18 - 4
04:49 min/km
7
973
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:33:54,1
0:33:52,3
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:50 min/km
8
955
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:45,3
0:34:43,7
М - 8
М18 - 6
04:57 min/km
9
874
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:36:12,5
0:36:10,5
М - 9
М18 - 7
05:10 min/km
10
888
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:36:32,0
0:36:29,5
М - 10
М35 - 3
05:12 min/km
11
935
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:04,5
0:36:57,3
М - 11
М18 - 8
05:16 min/km
12
915
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:37:06,9
0:37:05,6
М - 12
М35 - 4
05:18 min/km
13
851
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:37:16,2
0:37:14,0
М - 13
М18 - 9
05:19 min/km
14
754
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:37:23,3
0:37:21,5
М - 14
М35 - 5
05:20 min/km
15
708
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:39,9
0:38:38,2
М - 15
М35 - 6
05:31 min/km
16
898
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:39:15,0
0:39:12,2
М - 16
М35 - 7
05:35 min/km
17
798
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:39:23,3
0:39:18,1
М - 17
М35 - 8
05:36 min/km
18
771
Елисеев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:26,5
0:39:25,1
М - 18
М35 - 9
05:37 min/km
19
932
Сидельников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:36,2
0:39:35,3
М - 19
М35 - 10
05:38 min/km
20
963
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:39:40,0
0:39:37,4
М - 20
М50 - 1
05:40 min/km
21
939
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:55,4
0:39:50,0
М - 21
М35 - 11
05:41 min/km
22
739
Воропаев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
0:40:01,6
0:39:56,3
М - 22
М18 - 10
05:42 min/km
23
978
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:40:11,2
0:40:06,6
М - 23
М35 - 12
05:43 min/km
24
797
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:40:21,7
0:40:20,1
М - 24
М35 - 13
05:46 min/km
25
983
Широков Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:31,1
0:40:24,7
М - 25
М18 - 11
05:46 min/km
26
716
Бжекшиев Рустам (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
0:41:17,5
0:41:12,5
М - 26
М18 - 12
05:53 min/km
27
834
Лазуткин Михаил (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:21,4
0:41:19,0
М - 27
М35 - 14
05:54 min/km
28
899
Полко Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:41:24,3
0:41:18,1
М - 28
М18 - 13
05:54 min/km
29
786
Иванова Анна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
chernov run club
0:41:27,4
0:41:24,9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:54 min/km
30
891
Павлова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:41:49,0
0:41:46,6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:58 min/km
31
868
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:41:49,1
0:41:47,2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
05:58 min/km
32
905
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:42:20,1
0:42:13,6
М - 29
М35 - 15
06:02 min/km
33
880
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
0:42:32,5
0:42:28,4
М - 30
М35 - 16
06:03 min/km
34
936
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:42:40,7
0:42:34,6
М - 31
М18 - 14
06:04 min/km
35
883
Мухаметзянов Марат (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:42:45,8
0:42:42,9
М - 32
М18 - 15
06:06 min/km
36
909
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:51,3
0:42:49,0
М - 33
М18 - 16
06:07 min/km
37
886
Некрасов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:08,9
0:43:04,4
М - 34
М35 - 17
06:09 min/km
38
774
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
0:43:09,5
0:42:58,0
М - 35
М35 - 18
06:07 min/km
39
890
Осадченко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Smallteam
0:43:28,5
0:43:21,5
М - 36
М35 - 19
06:11 min/km
40
872
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:43:33,5
0:43:27,8
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
06:13 min/km
41
863
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:43:34,4
0:43:34,4
М - 37
М50 - 2
06:13 min/km
42
864
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:43:48,2
0:43:41,8
М - 38
М35 - 20
06:14 min/km
43
758
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
0:43:50,5
0:43:44,4
М - 39
М35 - 21
06:14 min/km
44
785
Иванов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:52,1
0:43:50,7
М - 40
М18 - 17
06:15 min/km
45
956
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:43:55,9
0:43:52,3
М - 41
М35 - 22
06:15 min/km
46
766
Дружко Михаила (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:18,2
0:44:14,7
М - 42
М18 - 18
06:18 min/km
47
804
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:21,4
0:44:21,4
М - 43
М35 - 23
06:20 min/km
48
778
Жохова Елизавета (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:44:21,9
0:44:19,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
06:20 min/km
49
738
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:44:26,4
0:44:22,5
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
06:20 min/km
50
875
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:36,8
0:44:30,6
М - 44
М35 - 24
06:21 min/km
51
952
Травин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:39,3
0:44:37,2
М - 45
М17 - 1
06:23 min/km
52
764
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:44:44,0
0:44:39,2
М - 46
М35 - 25
06:23 min/km
53
1002
Федоров Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
0:45:00,6
0:44:56,2
М - 47
М35 - 26
06:24 min/km
54
810
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:45:05,7
0:45:04,3
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
06:26 min/km
55
721
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
0:45:30,5
0:45:27,7
М - 48
М18 - 19
06:29 min/km
56
776
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:31,7
0:45:20,2
М - 49
М18 - 20
06:29 min/km
57
821
Королев Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:45:34,1
0:45:26,8
М - 50
М35 - 27
06:29 min/km
58
946
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
0:45:40,2
0:45:36,0
М - 51
М35 - 28
06:30 min/km
59
912
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sportsmenus Anonimus
0:45:43,9
0:45:42,2
М - 52
М35 - 29
06:32 min/km
60
951
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:45:44,6
0:45:41,3
М - 53
М18 - 21
06:32 min/km
61
722
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:45:52,8
0:45:49,1
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
06:32 min/km
62
908
Пяткин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Desperados
0:45:59,2
0:45:45,6
М - 54
М35 - 30
06:32 min/km
63
717
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:12,1
0:46:06,3
М - 55
М50 - 3
06:35 min/km
64
870
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:23,7
0:46:17,0
М - 56
М35 - 31
06:36 min/km
65
761
Донкин Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:32,4
0:46:26,1
М - 57
М18 - 22
06:38 min/km
66
844
Несвит Валентина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:44,6
0:44:44,0
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 4
06:23 min/km
67
928
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвози
0:46:46,8
0:46:40,6
М - 58
М35 - 32
06:40 min/km
68
822
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:46:48,7
0:46:45,4
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
06:40 min/km
69
869
Масич Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
К2
0:46:54,3
0:46:50,7
М - 59
М35 - 33
06:41 min/km
70
848
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:11,1
0:47:07,3
М - 60
М18 - 23
06:43 min/km
71
852
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:47:14,6
0:47:10,9
М - 61
М18 - 24
06:44 min/km
72
791
Ильин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Инструкторы ГГ
0:47:31,0
0:47:21,1
М - 62
М35 - 34
06:46 min/km
73
967
Фролова Полина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
0:47:36,2
0:47:34,1
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
06:48 min/km
74
727
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
0:47:43,5
0:47:30,9
М - 63
М35 - 35
06:46 min/km
75
762
Дорошенко Григорий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
runwith.network
0:47:49,0
0:47:41,2
М - 64
М18 - 25
06:48 min/km
76
784
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:47:49,9
0:47:44,9
М - 65
М35 - 36
06:49 min/km
77
732
Владимиров Николай (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:57,1
0:47:48,7
М - 66
М18 - 26
06:49 min/km
78
918
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:03,7
0:47:59,6
М - 67
М35 - 37
06:51 min/km
79
788
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:08,1
0:47:59,0
М - 68
М50 - 4
06:51 min/km
80
972
Цветков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Не Герой
0:48:14,6
0:48:07,6
М - 69
М35 - 38
06:53 min/km
81
759
Добрыдень Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SportLife
0:48:37,3
0:48:27,6
М - 70
М35 - 39
06:54 min/km
82
713
Белинский Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:48:39,3
0:48:37,7
М - 71
М35 - 40
06:56 min/km
83
731
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:48:39,5
0:48:33,9
М - 72
М18 - 27
06:56 min/km
84
813
Коваль Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:46,4
0:48:37,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
06:56 min/km
85
903
Потемкин Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:48:50,2
0:48:48,7
М - 73
М17 - 2
06:58 min/km
86
961
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:48:50,6
0:48:45,7
М - 74
М35 - 41
06:58 min/km
87
735
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:49:00,4
0:48:55,9
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
07:00 min/km
88
942
Судариков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PomorSki
0:49:00,6
0:48:54,8
М - 75
М35 - 42
06:58 min/km
89
929
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:49:20,5
0:49:17,5
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 1
07:01 min/km
90
829
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:49:25,8
0:49:19,5
М - 76
М18 - 28
07:03 min/km
91
926
Селенкин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:28,5
0:49:21,9
М - 77
М35 - 43
07:03 min/km
92
979
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:38,0
0:49:29,0
М - 78
М35 - 44
07:03 min/km
93
959
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PrimaRunners
0:49:40,2
0:49:36,8
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 6
07:05 min/km
94
808
Кистень Виолетта (1992)
Московская обл.
0:49:43,4
0:49:41,7
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 9
07:05 min/km
95
854
Лувсандугар Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:46,4
0:49:43,6
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 7
07:05 min/km
96
718
Бибичева Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Iron Angel
0:50:03,2
0:50:00,0
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 10
07:09 min/km
97
741
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский пробежки
0:50:06,3
0:50:03,2
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
07:09 min/km
98
794
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:50:16,3
0:50:04,2
М - 79
М50 - 5
07:09 min/km
99
945
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:39,0
0:50:33,9
М - 80
М35 - 45
07:12 min/km
100
746
Глазунов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Гребазавры
0:51:17,4
0:51:13,5
М - 81
М35 - 46
07:18 min/km
100
914
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Гребазавры
0:51:17,4
0:51:13,4
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 9
07:18 min/km
102
705
Andreyeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:22,0
0:51:12,0
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 11
07:18 min/km
103
879
Москалева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TECHRUN
0:51:22,3
0:50:52,3
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 10
07:16 min/km
104
859
Лутовин Николай (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Паровозик, который смог
0:51:32,2
0:51:21,8
М - 82
М18 - 29
07:20 min/km
105
726
Буль Всеволод (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:37,0
0:51:20,4
М - 83
М35 - 47
07:20 min/km
106
904
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:51:50,8
0:51:40,2
М - 84
М50 - 6
07:22 min/km
107
906
Пынник Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:51,8
0:51:35,9
М - 85
М18 - 30
07:22 min/km
108
878
Моргунова Наталья (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
#Бегу_с_собакой
0:51:56,0
0:51:48,6
Ж - 23
Ж17 - 1
07:24 min/km
109
811
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:00,5
0:51:51,3
М - 86
М35 - 48
07:24 min/km
110
867
Малькевич Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:52:08,6
0:52:03,0
М - 87
М35 - 49
07:26 min/km
111
977
Ческидова Валерия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:52:17,8
0:52:15,4
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 12
07:28 min/km
112
986
Шувалов Анатолий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Fanera team
0:52:24,7
0:52:06,9
М - 88
М18 - 31
07:26 min/km
113
934
Григорьева Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:25,0
0:52:13,9
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 13
07:28 min/km
114
907
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:52:54,3
0:52:49,6
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 11
07:32 min/km
115
743
Галкин Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
0:52:55,6
0:52:47,5
М - 89
М18 - 32
07:32 min/km
116
877
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:55,8
0:52:47,7
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 12
07:32 min/km
117
947
Тесленко Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Sportlife
0:53:02,5
0:52:53,9
М - 90
М35 - 50
07:32 min/km
118
839
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:04,8
0:52:52,3
М - 91
М18 - 33
07:32 min/km
119
729
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:09,6
0:53:02,5
М - 92
М35 - 51
07:34 min/km
120
725
Буймистров Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:17,5
0:53:04,8
М - 93
М18 - 34
07:34 min/km
121
752
Grigorev Valery (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
HeroLeagueTraining_SPb
0:53:28,8
0:53:19,2
М - 94
М35 - 52
07:36 min/km
122
805
Кашков Евгений (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Vernadka
0:53:36,7
0:53:24,7
М - 95
М35 - 53
07:38 min/km
123
773
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:53:57,5
0:53:42,1
М - 96
М18 - 35
07:40 min/km
124
861
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:53:59,6
0:53:53,7
М - 97
М35 - 54
07:42 min/km
125
789
Илимбаев Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:54:07,3
0:53:57,4
М - 98
М17 - 3
07:42 min/km
126
933
Сидорова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:54:11,5
0:54:00,6
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 13
07:42 min/km
127
871
Меркелова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:23,0
0:54:13,7
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 14
07:45 min/km
128
941
Стефановский Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:27,5
0:54:25,2
М - 99
М18 - 36
07:47 min/km
129
736
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
0:54:34,4
0:54:25,8
М - 100
М35 - 55
07:47 min/km
129
975
Ченчик Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
0:54:34,4
0:54:24,8
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 15
07:47 min/km
131
847
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:55:12,5
0:54:42,0
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 14
07:49 min/km
132
884
Мухина Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
0:55:14,5
0:54:58,0
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 15
07:51 min/km
133
835
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:55:15,7
0:55:05,3
М - 101
М50 - 7
07:51 min/km
134
781
Зосимов Никита (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Пески
0:55:27,8
0:55:23,6
М - 102
М18 - 37
07:53 min/km
135
948
Тихомиров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ ВМА
0:55:40,4
0:55:29,1
М - 103
М35 - 56
07:56 min/km
136
882
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
0:55:40,6
0:55:28,9
М - 104
М35 - 57
07:56 min/km
137
763
Дробышев Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:57,2
0:55:57,2
М - 105
М18 - 38
07:58 min/km
138
920
Сальников Василий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:56:10,4
0:56:08,1
М - 106
М17 - 4
08:00 min/km
139
790
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:56:13,4
0:55:58,5
М - 107
М35 - 58
08:00 min/km
140
985
Шловикова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:20,7
0:56:09,7
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 16
08:00 min/km
141
769
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nula Project
0:56:25,9
0:56:16,6
М - 108
М35 - 59
08:03 min/km
142
783
Иванов Максим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:28,3
0:56:21,4
М - 109
М18 - 39
08:03 min/km
143
765
Дроздов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BESTIA sailing team
0:56:29,2
0:56:17,0
М - 110
М50 - 8
08:03 min/km
144
846
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:35,6
0:56:29,2
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 17
08:03 min/km
145
704
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:55,1
0:56:48,9
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 18
08:07 min/km
145
744
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:56:55,1
0:56:49,5
М - 111
М18 - 40
08:07 min/km
147
980
Шапор Родион (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:02,2
0:56:47,5
М - 112
М18 - 41
08:07 min/km
148
937
Смирнов Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
0:57:13,4
0:57:02,5
М - 113
М35 - 60
08:10 min/km
149
989
Юрина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:57:21,6
0:57:17,8
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 19
08:10 min/km
150
981
Шилина Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:35,7
0:57:31,5
Ж - 37
Ж35 - 16
08:12 min/km
151
806
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:57:38,2
0:57:33,5
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 20
08:12 min/km
152
733
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
0:57:41,7
0:57:27,2
М - 114
М35 - 61
08:12 min/km
153
818
Комлева Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:49,7
0:57:35,7
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 21
08:12 min/km
154
777
Жильцов Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:49,8
0:57:34,8
М - 115
М35 - 62
08:12 min/km
155
745
Герасимов Михаил (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:06,8
0:57:58,5
М - 116
М50 - 9
08:17 min/km
156
958
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TheOSTROV
0:58:08,7
0:57:56,9
М - 117
М35 - 63
08:17 min/km
157
957
Федоров Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
TheOSTROV
0:58:08,9
0:57:57,5
М - 118
М18 - 42
08:17 min/km
158
889
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:58:15,4
0:58:15,1
М - 119
М35 - 64
08:20 min/km
159
940
Степынин Владимир (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Murino running
0:58:21,0
0:58:05,5
М - 120
М18 - 43
08:17 min/km
160
921
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
0:58:23,1
0:58:06,9
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 17
08:17 min/km
161
856
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:58:25,9
0:58:21,6
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 18
08:20 min/km
162
800
Капустина Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:58:40,4
0:58:35,6
Ж - 42
Ж35 - 19
08:22 min/km
163
823
Корф Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
0:58:49,1
0:58:40,4
М - 121
М18 - 44
08:22 min/km
164
701
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
0:58:55,8
0:58:53,1
Ж - 43
Ж35 - 20
08:25 min/km
165
837
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:58:57,7
0:58:42,0
М - 122
М18 - 45
08:22 min/km
166
793
Илюхина Наталия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
0:58:59,4
0:58:49,1
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 22
08:25 min/km
167
782
Иванов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:16,1
0:59:06,0
М - 123
М35 - 65
08:27 min/km
168
812
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:59:19,1
0:59:10,2
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 21
08:27 min/km
169
836
Kuksina Olga (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:24,1
0:59:15,7
Ж - 46
Ж35 - 22
08:27 min/km
170
830
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:59:28,5
0:59:10,2
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 2
08:27 min/km
171
984
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
0:59:36,1
0:59:23,7
Ж - 48
Ж35 - 23
08:30 min/km
172
842
Ламри Анис-Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
anchelottyfit
0:59:56,2
0:59:48,1
М - 124
М35 - 66
08:32 min/km
173
843
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:56,3
0:59:48,6
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 23
08:32 min/km
174
965
Филиппова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:00:01,4
0:59:46,5
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 24
08:32 min/km
175
709
Балашова Маргарита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:00:04,9
0:59:55,5
Ж - 51
Ж35 - 24
08:32 min/km
176
792
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:10,0
1:00:01,6
Ж - 52
Ж35 - 25
08:35 min/km
177
723
Спрыжков Арсений (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:17,2
1:00:05,2
М - 125
М18 - 46
08:35 min/km
178
820
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:00:23,9
1:00:13,7
Ж - 53
Ж35 - 26
08:35 min/km
179
824
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:00:50,6
1:00:43,8
М - 126
М18 - 47
08:40 min/km
180
950
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
1:01:01,1
1:00:53,8
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 25
08:40 min/km
181
988
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:15,1
1:01:04,0
Ж - 55
Ж50 - 3
08:43 min/km
182
962
Филиппов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дети Избы
1:01:22,4
1:01:17,3
М - 127
М18 - 48
08:46 min/km
183
860
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:37,5
1:01:27,2
М - 128
М35 - 67
08:46 min/km
184
828
Кошкина Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:40,5
1:01:26,0
Ж - 56
Ж35 - 27
08:46 min/km
185
987
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:53,5
1:01:42,9
Ж - 57
Ж35 - 28
08:49 min/km
186
740
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
1:01:54,4
1:01:40,6
М - 129
М50 - 10
08:49 min/km
187
706
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:02:08,3
1:02:02,3
Ж - 58
Ж18 - 26
08:51 min/km
188
919
Сайпудинова Саида (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:02:14,4
1:02:11,3
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 29
08:51 min/km
189
885
Нагорная Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:02:15,3
1:02:12,9
Ж - 60
Ж35 - 30
08:51 min/km
190
840
Курятова Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:02:30,6
1:02:27,6
Ж - 61
Ж18 - 27
08:54 min/km
191
916
Рюмина Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:02:35,7
1:02:29,1
Ж - 62
Ж35 - 31
08:54 min/km
192
826
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:59,9
1:02:48,9
Ж - 63
Ж35 - 32
08:57 min/km
193
931
Сидельников Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:03:04,7
1:02:49,4
М - 130
М35 - 68
08:57 min/km
194
970
Хуциев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:20,6
1:03:12,9
М - 131
М18 - 49
09:00 min/km
195
971
Хуциева Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:23,0
1:03:14,9
Ж - 64
Ж18 - 28
09:03 min/km
196
960
Федотов Михаил (1993)
Псковская обл.
#НеТ
1:03:33,2
1:03:18,0
М - 132
М18 - 50
09:03 min/km
197
712
Бегус Анна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:33,3
1:03:18,7
Ж - 65
Ж18 - 29
09:03 min/km
198
768
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:35,3
1:03:25,8
Ж - 66
Ж35 - 33
09:03 min/km
199
715
Бескоровайных Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:38,3
1:03:27,8
Ж - 67
Ж35 - 34
09:03 min/km
200
748
Голубева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Псины сутулые
1:03:43,7
1:03:26,5
Ж - 68
Ж18 - 30
09:03 min/km
201
707
Архинчеев Даниил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Псины сутулые
1:03:44,0
1:03:26,6
М - 133
М18 - 51
09:03 min/km
202
825
Котельников Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:56,1
1:03:41,5
М - 134
М18 - 52
09:06 min/km
203
969
Хохлова Виктория (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:06,2
1:03:56,8
Ж - 69
Ж18 - 31
09:09 min/km
204
734
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:07,4
1:03:55,4
Ж - 70
Ж35 - 35
09:06 min/km
205
802
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#мимимерзкие
1:04:09,2
1:03:59,6
Ж - 71
Ж18 - 32
09:09 min/km
206
953
Трамбовецкий Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:04:15,1
1:04:10,8
М - 135
М18 - 53
09:09 min/km
207
801
Карасева Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Fanera team
1:04:15,9
1:03:58,1
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 33
09:09 min/km
208
938
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:17,9
1:05:04,9
Ж - 73
Ж18 - 34
09:18 min/km
209
897
Платонова Людмила (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:41,9
1:05:31,2
Ж - 74
Ж18 - 35
09:21 min/km
210
873
Миллер Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:42,3
1:05:31,9
М - 136
М35 - 69
09:21 min/km
211
850
Липинский Ян (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:45,2
1:05:31,2
М - 137
М18 - 54
09:21 min/km
212
881
Мошкина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:47,5
1:05:34,2
Ж - 75
Ж35 - 36
09:21 min/km
213
954
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:04,0
1:05:50,0
Ж - 76
Ж35 - 37
09:24 min/km
214
857
Лундышев Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:07,3
1:05:54,5
М - 138
М35 - 70
09:24 min/km
215
858
Лундышева Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:07,4
1:05:54,4
Ж - 77
Ж35 - 38
09:24 min/km
216
968
Хахель Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:35,4
0:51:53,9
М - 139
М18 - 55
07:24 min/km
217
893
Pentinen Igor (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:37,2
1:06:22,0
М - 140
М35 - 71
09:28 min/km
218
923
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:06:45,7
1:06:37,9
Ж - 78
Ж50 - 4
09:31 min/km
219
779
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:06:49,0
1:06:45,6
Ж - 79
Ж35 - 39
09:31 min/km
220
796
Казаков Руслан (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Французский Институт
1:07:11,5
1:06:57,6
М - 141
М35 - 72
09:34 min/km
221
964
Филиппова Екатерина (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:35,2
1:07:31,1
Ж - 80
Ж50 - 5
09:38 min/km
222
887
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:35,3
1:07:31,3
Ж - 81
Ж50 - 6
09:38 min/km
223
832
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,0
1:08:13,0
Ж - 82
Ж18 - 36
09:44 min/km
224
833
Кузьменко Кирилл (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,8
1:08:02,5
М - 142
М35 - 73
09:44 min/km
225
757
Денисевич Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:20,9
1:08:09,7
М - 143
М18 - 56
09:44 min/km
226
924
Седаш Валерий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:08:39,4
1:08:20,2
М - 144
М35 - 74
09:44 min/km
227
767
Дудина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:43,4
1:08:36,2
Ж - 83
Ж35 - 40
09:48 min/km
228
895
Петерсон Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:45,9
1:08:32,4
М - 145
М18 - 57
09:48 min/km
229
711
Бахарева Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
O-team
1:08:55,9
1:08:39,4
Ж - 84
Ж35 - 41
09:48 min/km
230
755
Громова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Партком
1:08:57,6
1:08:51,9
Ж - 85
Ж18 - 37
09:51 min/km
231
910
Ракитский Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:57,7
1:08:51,9
М - 146
М35 - 75
09:51 min/km
232
803
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:03,3
1:08:51,4
Ж - 86
Ж35 - 42
09:51 min/km
233
816
Кольцов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:34,6
1:09:24,4
М - 147
М18 - 58
09:55 min/km
234
849
Липатова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:12,4
1:11:05,0
Ж - 87
Ж35 - 43
10:09 min/km
235
1006
Бойко Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:11:22,4
1:11:17,5
М - 148
М35 - 76
10:09 min/km
236
626
Сагатдинова Зульфия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:39,4
1:11:23,7
Ж - 88
Ж18 - 38
10:13 min/km
237
605
Веренич Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:11:48,1
1:11:32,4
М - 149
М18 - 59
10:13 min/km
238
838
Кулагина Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:58,3
1:11:42,1
Ж - 89
Ж18 - 39
10:13 min/km
239
974
Челпанов Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:05,5
0:57:21,7
М - 150
М18 - 60
08:12 min/km
240
876
Михайлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ocr Банда Питер
1:12:27,9
1:12:14,5
Ж - 90
Ж35 - 44
10:17 min/km
241
751
Григоренко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:27,0
1:13:13,0
М - 151
М18 - 61
10:28 min/km
242
866
Малков Роман (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
1:14:21,8
1:14:14,9
М - 152
М17 - 5
10:36 min/km
243
894
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая тюлень
1:14:40,0
1:14:38,3
Ж - 91
Ж35 - 45
10:41 min/km
244
737
Воронов Михаил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
1:15:42,7
1:15:34,1
М - 153
М17 - 6
10:49 min/km
245
982
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Joy Sport
1:15:54,2
1:15:38,1
Ж - 92
Ж35 - 46
10:49 min/km
246
865
Малков Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
1:16:29,7
1:16:22,3
М - 154
М18 - 62
10:53 min/km
247
703
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:16:42,6
1:16:30,5
Ж - 93
Ж35 - 47
10:53 min/km
248
753
Гришина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:18:42,8
1:18:29,6
Ж - 94
Ж35 - 48
11:11 min/km
249
11
Воронова Дарья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие зайцы
1:21:50,1
1:21:42,6
Ж - 95
Ж17 - 2
11:39 min/km
250
603
Bondar Elena (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:53,9
1:21:38,5
Ж - 96
Ж18 - 40
11:39 min/km
251
913
Рубан Яна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:22:05,9
1:21:55,1
Ж - 97
Ж35 - 49
11:44 min/km
252
742
Гайденко Любовь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:23:13,3
1:23:00,4
Ж - 98
Ж35 - 50
11:49 min/km
253
896
Петрушина Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:25,2
1:24:11,5
Ж - 99
Ж18 - 41
11:59 min/km
254
620
Масько Людмила (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:25:47,8
1:25:35,9
Ж - 100
Ж50 - 7
12:15 min/km
255
1007
Чайкун Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:03,8
1:26:00,0
Ж - 101
Ж35 - 51
12:15 min/km
256
787
Иванова Любовь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:26:32,9
1:26:18,7
Ж - 102
Ж35 - 52
12:20 min/km
257
911
Регуш Вероника (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:26:33,2
1:26:19,3
Ж - 103
Ж35 - 53
12:20 min/km
258
747
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:29:59,0
1:29:44,1
М - 155
М18 - 63
12:49 min/km
259
750
Горшков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:22,4
0:53:02,2
М - 156
М35 - 77
07:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов