Total finishers 566 Total distance 6652 km
Average pace: 06:43 min/km Max pace: 04:06 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
53
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:27:27,3
1:27:26,5М - 1
М21 - 1
04:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:01:32 04:09 min/km (01:01:32 04:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:27:27 04:09 min/km (00:25:55 04:10 min/km) |
2
10
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:55,5
1:30:55,0М - 2
М35 - 1
04:19 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:02:43 04:14 min/km (01:02:43 04:14 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:30:56 04:19 min/km (00:28:13 04:33 min/km) |
3
164
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:31:15,3
1:31:14,3М - 3
М21 - 2
04:20 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:04:36 04:21 min/km (01:04:36 04:21 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:31:15 04:20 min/km (00:26:39 04:17 min/km) |
4
137
Степанов Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:33:23,8
1:33:23,1М - 4
М21 - 3
04:26 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:05:45 04:26 min/km (01:05:45 04:26 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:33:24 04:26 min/km (00:27:39 04:27 min/km) |
5
87
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:34:47,2
1:34:46,5М - 5
М45 - 1
04:31 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:06:18 04:28 min/km (01:06:18 04:28 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:34:47 04:30 min/km (00:28:29 04:35 min/km) |
6
132
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:35:02,1
1:35:01,2М - 6
М35 - 2
04:31 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:06:17 04:28 min/km (01:06:17 04:28 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:35:02 04:31 min/km (00:28:45 04:38 min/km) |
7
119
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam PulsTime.ru
1:35:31,1
1:35:30,2М - 7
М21 - 4
04:33 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:07:32 04:33 min/km (01:07:32 04:33 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:35:31 04:32 min/km (00:27:59 04:30 min/km) |
8
126
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:35:51,6
1:35:50,1М - 8
М45 - 2
04:33 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:07:31 04:33 min/km (01:07:31 04:33 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:35:52 04:33 min/km (00:28:21 04:34 min/km) |
9
110
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:37:36,6
1:37:35,1М - 9
М35 - 3
04:38 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:08:59 04:39 min/km (01:08:59 04:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:37:37 04:38 min/km (00:28:38 04:37 min/km) |
10
89
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:40:23,9
1:40:22,4М - 10
М35 - 4
04:46 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:10:53 04:47 min/km (01:10:53 04:47 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:40:24 04:46 min/km (00:29:31 04:45 min/km) |
11
139
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:40:44,4
1:40:43,4М - 11
М35 - 5
04:47 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:09:26 04:41 min/km (01:09:26 04:41 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:40:44 04:47 min/km (00:31:18 05:02 min/km) |
12
103
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:23,2
1:42:21,2Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:52 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:24 04:57 min/km (01:13:24 04:57 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:42:23 04:52 min/km (00:28:59 04:40 min/km) |
13
49
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
1:42:38,3
1:42:37,8М - 12
М35 - 6
04:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:23 04:57 min/km (01:13:23 04:57 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:42:38 04:53 min/km (00:29:15 04:43 min/km) |
14
122
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:43:02,2
1:42:59,6М - 13
М35 - 7
04:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:43 04:58 min/km (01:13:43 04:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:43:02 04:54 min/km (00:29:19 04:43 min/km) |
15
76
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:25,8
1:44:21,9М - 14
М35 - 8
04:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:46 04:59 min/km (01:13:46 04:59 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:44:26 04:58 min/km (00:30:40 04:56 min/km) |
16
144
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:44:40,5
1:44:38,9М - 15
М21 - 5
04:59 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:44 04:58 min/km (01:13:44 04:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:44:41 04:59 min/km (00:30:57 04:59 min/km) |
17
157
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
1:45:40,9
1:45:39,8М - 16
М35 - 9
05:02 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:15:04 05:04 min/km (01:15:04 05:04 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:45:41 05:01 min/km (00:30:37 04:56 min/km) |
18
104
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Второе Дыхание
1:45:45,0
1:45:43,3М - 17
М21 - 6
05:02 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:44 04:58 min/km (01:13:44 04:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:45:45 05:02 min/km (00:32:01 05:09 min/km) |
19
44
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:45:57,1
1:45:54,4М - 18
М35 - 10
05:02 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:15:54 05:07 min/km (01:15:54 05:07 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:45:57 05:02 min/km (00:30:03 04:50 min/km) |
20
18
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:46:04,5
1:46:01,2М - 19
М45 - 3
05:03 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:15:23 05:05 min/km (01:15:23 05:05 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:46:05 05:03 min/km (00:30:42 04:57 min/km) |
21
134
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:46:09,1
1:46:09,1М - 20
М21 - 7
05:03 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:13:54 04:59 min/km (01:13:54 04:59 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:46:09 05:03 min/km (00:32:15 05:12 min/km) |
22
3
Алексеев Иван (1988)
Псковская обл.
Порхов
1:46:16,1
1:46:13,3М - 21
М21 - 8
05:03 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:15:46 05:07 min/km (01:15:46 05:07 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:46:16 05:03 min/km (00:30:30 04:55 min/km) |
23
25
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:47:53,1
1:47:47,5М - 22
М35 - 11
05:07 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:16:38 05:10 min/km (01:16:38 05:10 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:47:53 05:08 min/km (00:31:15 05:02 min/km) |
24
45
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:47:56,8
1:47:52,9М - 23
М45 - 4
05:08 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:15:55 05:07 min/km (01:15:55 05:07 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:47:57 05:08 min/km (00:32:02 05:10 min/km) |
25
100
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:04,6
1:48:02,5М - 24
М45 - 5
05:08 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:16:06 05:08 min/km (01:16:06 05:08 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:05 05:08 min/km (00:31:59 05:09 min/km) |
26
148
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:48:41,5
1:48:39,3М - 25
М35 - 12
05:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:16:29 05:10 min/km (01:16:29 05:10 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:42 05:10 min/km (00:32:13 05:11 min/km) |
27
9
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:48:45,4
1:48:43,3М - 26
М35 - 13
05:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:17:22 05:13 min/km (01:17:22 05:13 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:45 05:10 min/km (00:31:23 05:03 min/km) |
28
54
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
1:48:45,6
1:48:41,1М - 27
М45 - 6
05:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:17:54 05:15 min/km (01:17:54 05:15 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:46 05:10 min/km (00:30:52 04:58 min/km) |
29
24
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:48:46,9
1:48:43,7М - 28
М55 - 1
05:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:17:54 05:15 min/km (01:17:54 05:15 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:47 05:10 min/km (00:30:53 04:58 min/km) |
30
65
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:51,6
1:48:48,0М - 29
М35 - 14
05:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:07 05:16 min/km (01:18:07 05:16 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:48:52 05:11 min/km (00:30:45 04:57 min/km) |
31
90
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:05,1
1:49:02,1М - 30
М35 - 15
05:11 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:04 05:16 min/km (01:18:04 05:16 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:49:05 05:11 min/km (00:31:01 05:00 min/km) |
32
28
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:49:08,6
1:49:04,7М - 31
М55 - 2
05:11 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:17:56 05:15 min/km (01:17:56 05:15 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:49:09 05:11 min/km (00:31:13 05:02 min/km) |
33
17
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:50:08,5
1:50:06,4М - 32
М45 - 7
05:14 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:22 05:17 min/km (01:18:22 05:17 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:50:09 05:14 min/km (00:31:47 05:07 min/km) |
34
141
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:50:23,7
1:50:22,1М - 33
М35 - 16
05:15 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:10 05:16 min/km (01:18:10 05:16 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:50:24 05:15 min/km (00:32:14 05:11 min/km) |
35
133
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:15,1
1:51:11,6М - 34
М35 - 17
05:17 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:05 05:16 min/km (01:18:05 05:16 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:51:15 05:17 min/km (00:33:10 05:20 min/km) |
36
121
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:51:30,1
1:51:28,2М - 35
М21 - 9
05:18 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:16:49 05:11 min/km (01:16:49 05:11 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:51:30 05:18 min/km (00:34:41 05:35 min/km) |
37
70
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:34,0
1:51:32,7М - 36
М35 - 18
05:18 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:59 05:20 min/km (01:18:59 05:20 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:51:34 05:18 min/km (00:32:35 05:15 min/km) |
38
147
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Лениград! 2
1:52:24,9
1:52:22,1М - 37
М35 - 19
05:21 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:24 05:17 min/km (01:18:24 05:17 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:52:25 05:21 min/km (00:34:01 05:29 min/km) |
39
34
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:28,3
1:52:24,6Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:21 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:58 05:20 min/km (01:18:58 05:20 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:52:28 05:21 min/km (00:33:30 05:24 min/km) |
40
38
Вышиванный Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:39,0
1:52:34,8М - 38
М35 - 20
05:21 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:01 05:28 min/km (01:21:01 05:28 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:52:39 05:21 min/km (00:31:38 05:06 min/km) |
41
80
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:53:26,8
1:53:22,7М - 39
М35 - 21
05:23 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:37 05:30 min/km (01:21:37 05:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:53:27 05:24 min/km (00:31:50 05:08 min/km) |
42
55
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:53:41,8
1:53:38,9М - 40
М35 - 22
05:24 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:20 05:17 min/km (01:18:20 05:17 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:53:42 05:24 min/km (00:35:22 05:42 min/km) |
43
73
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:53:45,8
1:53:42,5Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:24 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:11 05:29 min/km (01:21:11 05:29 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:53:46 05:25 min/km (00:32:35 05:15 min/km) |
44
97
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:53:48,3
1:53:45,0М - 41
М35 - 23
05:24 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:18:58 05:20 min/km (01:18:58 05:20 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:53:48 05:25 min/km (00:34:50 05:37 min/km) |
45
112
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ГМЗ Петергоф
1:54:00,7
1:53:56,8М - 42
М45 - 8
05:25 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:18 05:29 min/km (01:21:18 05:29 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:01 05:25 min/km (00:32:43 05:16 min/km) |
46
150
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:06,4
1:54:01,7М - 43
М35 - 24
05:25 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:53 05:31 min/km (01:21:53 05:31 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:06 05:26 min/km (00:32:13 05:11 min/km) |
47
111
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:54:14,1
1:54:11,3М - 44
М45 - 9
05:25 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:22:22 05:33 min/km (01:22:22 05:33 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:14 05:26 min/km (00:31:52 05:08 min/km) |
48
138
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:54:15,7
1:54:12,1М - 45
М45 - 10
05:26 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:20:10 05:25 min/km (01:20:10 05:25 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:16 05:26 min/km (00:34:06 05:30 min/km) |
49
82
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:30,3
1:54:26,0М - 46
М35 - 25
05:26 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:28 05:30 min/km (01:21:28 05:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:30 05:27 min/km (00:33:02 05:19 min/km) |
50
117
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:54:37,3
1:54:34,9М - 47
М45 - 11
05:27 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:22:23 05:33 min/km (01:22:23 05:33 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:37 05:27 min/km (00:32:14 05:11 min/km) |
51
12
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:54:55,4
1:54:51,7М - 48
М35 - 26
05:27 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:21:20 05:29 min/km (01:21:20 05:29 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:54:55 05:28 min/km (00:33:35 05:25 min/km) |
52
163
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:57:11,7
1:57:05,8М - 49
М35 - 27
05:34 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:51 05:39 min/km (01:23:51 05:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:57:12 05:34 min/km (00:33:21 05:22 min/km) |
53
158
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:23,7
1:57:21,4М - 50
М35 - 28
05:35 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:33 05:38 min/km (01:23:33 05:38 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:57:24 05:35 min/km (00:33:51 05:27 min/km) |
54
19
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:57:25,9
1:57:22,9Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:35 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:27 05:38 min/km (01:23:27 05:38 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:57:26 05:35 min/km (00:33:59 05:28 min/km) |
55
40
Герасимов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:58:09,6
1:58:07,4М - 51
М21 - 10
05:37 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:43 05:39 min/km (01:23:43 05:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:58:10 05:37 min/km (00:34:27 05:33 min/km) |
56
128
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:58:31,6
1:58:27,9Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:38 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:31 05:42 min/km (01:24:31 05:42 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:58:32 05:38 min/km (00:34:01 05:29 min/km) |
57
33
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:59:05,2
1:59:03,5М - 52
М45 - 12
05:40 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:58 05:48 min/km (01:25:58 05:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:05 05:40 min/km (00:33:07 05:20 min/km) |
58
42
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:18,8
1:59:14,7М - 53
М35 - 29
05:40 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:46 05:39 min/km (01:23:46 05:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:19 05:40 min/km (00:35:33 05:44 min/km) |
59
101
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:59:25,2
1:59:20,8М - 54
М35 - 30
05:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:34 05:46 min/km (01:25:34 05:46 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:25 05:41 min/km (00:33:51 05:27 min/km) |
60
94
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:31,1
1:59:24,4М - 55
М45 - 13
05:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:23:47 05:39 min/km (01:23:47 05:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:31 05:41 min/km (00:35:44 05:45 min/km) |
60
109
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:59:31,1
1:59:26,5М - 55
М21 - 11
05:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:26 05:50 min/km (01:26:26 05:50 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:31 05:41 min/km (00:33:05 05:20 min/km) |
62
154
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:59:36,7
1:59:30,4М - 57
М45 - 14
05:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:34 05:46 min/km (01:25:34 05:46 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:37 05:41 min/km (00:34:03 05:29 min/km) |
63
108
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:59:41,7
1:59:39,0М - 58
М35 - 31
05:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:39 05:43 min/km (01:24:39 05:43 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:42 05:42 min/km (00:35:03 05:39 min/km) |
64
50
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:59:57,6
1:59:54,0М - 59
М45 - 15
05:42 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:59 05:48 min/km (01:25:59 05:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 01:59:58 05:42 min/km (00:33:59 05:28 min/km) |
65
30
Везиков Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Running hangover
2:00:08,6
2:00:06,9М - 60
М45 - 16
05:43 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:02 05:48 min/km (01:26:02 05:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:09 05:43 min/km (00:34:07 05:30 min/km) |
66
16
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:00:14,0
2:00:12,9М - 61
М55 - 3
05:43 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:41 05:43 min/km (01:24:41 05:43 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:14 05:43 min/km (00:35:33 05:44 min/km) |
67
92
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:16,2
2:00:10,5М - 62
М35 - 32
05:43 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:37 05:43 min/km (01:24:37 05:43 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:16 05:43 min/km (00:35:39 05:45 min/km) |
67
145
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:16,2
2:00:10,4М - 62
М45 - 17
05:43 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:19:46 05:23 min/km (01:19:46 05:23 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:16 05:43 min/km (00:40:30 06:31 min/km) |
69
160
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:00:18,4
2:00:13,2Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
05:43 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:56 05:48 min/km (01:25:56 05:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:18 05:43 min/km (00:34:22 05:32 min/km) |
70
79
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
2:00:59,4
2:00:57,1М - 64
М35 - 33
05:46 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:34 05:42 min/km (01:24:34 05:42 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:00:59 05:45 min/km (00:36:25 05:52 min/km) |
71
15
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
2:01:05,5
2:01:02,4М - 65
М35 - 34
05:46 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:24:37 05:43 min/km (01:24:37 05:43 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:01:06 05:46 min/km (00:36:29 05:53 min/km) |
72
57
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:01:17,5
2:01:10,3Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
05:46 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:07 05:49 min/km (01:26:07 05:49 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:01:18 05:46 min/km (00:35:11 05:40 min/km) |
73
72
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
2:01:34,5
2:01:31,0Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
05:47 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:49 05:51 min/km (01:26:49 05:51 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:01:35 05:47 min/km (00:34:46 05:36 min/km) |
74
107
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:01:45,3
2:01:37,4М - 66
М35 - 35
05:47 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:28:22 05:58 min/km (01:28:22 05:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:01:45 05:47 min/km (00:33:23 05:23 min/km) |
75
143
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:59,6
2:01:55,4М - 67
М35 - 36
05:48 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:25:58 05:48 min/km (01:25:58 05:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:02:00 05:48 min/km (00:36:02 05:48 min/km) |
76
56
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
2:02:00,5
2:01:55,3М - 68
М35 - 37
05:48 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:06 05:49 min/km (01:26:06 05:49 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:02:01 05:48 min/km (00:35:55 05:47 min/km) |
77
63
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:02:00,6
2:01:58,7М - 69
М45 - 18
05:48 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:45 05:51 min/km (01:26:45 05:51 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:02:01 05:48 min/km (00:35:16 05:41 min/km) |
78
115
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:02:55,1
2:02:49,7Ж - 9
Ж35 - 4
05:50 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:49 05:51 min/km (01:26:49 05:51 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:02:55 05:51 min/km (00:36:06 05:49 min/km) |
79
93
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
alexskiclub
2:03:08,6
2:03:02,1М - 70
М21 - 12
05:52 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:51 05:52 min/km (01:26:51 05:52 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:03:09 05:51 min/km (00:36:18 05:51 min/km) |
80
95
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
2:03:41,0
2:03:39,7М - 71
М55 - 4
05:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:26:40 05:51 min/km (01:26:40 05:51 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:03:41 05:53 min/km (00:37:01 05:58 min/km) |
81
98
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:03:53,8
2:03:48,1М - 72
М21 - 13
05:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:28:21 05:58 min/km (01:28:21 05:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:03:54 05:54 min/km (00:35:33 05:44 min/km) |
82
1
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Win Win Trail Team
2:04:25,9
2:04:18,0М - 73
М35 - 38
05:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:29:52 06:04 min/km (01:29:52 06:04 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:04:26 05:55 min/km (00:34:34 05:34 min/km) |
83
59
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:38,7
2:04:34,1М - 74
М21 - 14
05:55 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:28:38 05:59 min/km (01:28:38 05:59 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:04:39 05:56 min/km (00:36:01 05:48 min/km) |
84
142
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:04:44,4
2:04:37,6М - 75
М35 - 39
05:55 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:28:50 06:00 min/km (01:28:50 06:00 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:04:44 05:56 min/km (00:35:54 05:47 min/km) |
85
114
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:48,5
2:04:42,8М - 76
М35 - 40
05:55 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:27:19 05:53 min/km (01:27:19 05:53 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:04:49 05:56 min/km (00:37:30 06:02 min/km) |
86
136
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:05:28,1
2:05:23,2М - 77
М35 - 41
05:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:29:24 06:02 min/km (01:29:24 06:02 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:05:28 05:58 min/km (00:36:04 05:49 min/km) |
87
120
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Безумцы Землю Ногами Крутят
2:05:32,0
2:05:29,8М - 78
М35 - 42
05:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:29:21 06:02 min/km (01:29:21 06:02 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:05:32 05:58 min/km (00:36:11 05:50 min/km) |
88
51
Дуняшин Максим (1982)
Забайкальский край
Zabrun
2:07:11,0
2:06:59,7М - 79
М35 - 43
06:02 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:30:42 06:07 min/km (01:30:42 06:07 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:07:11 06:03 min/km (00:36:29 05:53 min/km) |
89
149
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:07:13,9
2:07:06,8М - 80
М35 - 44
06:03 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:05 06:17 min/km (01:33:05 06:17 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:07:14 06:03 min/km (00:34:09 05:30 min/km) |
90
156
Чичканов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:34,0
2:07:22,3М - 81
М35 - 45
06:03 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:29:15 06:01 min/km (01:29:15 06:01 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:07:34 06:04 min/km (00:38:19 06:10 min/km) |
91
99
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
2:07:51,5
2:07:48,3М - 82
М21 - 15
06:04 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:30:18 06:06 min/km (01:30:18 06:06 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:07:52 06:05 min/km (00:37:34 06:03 min/km) |
92
13
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:07:54,9
2:07:47,6Ж - 10
Ж45 - 2
06:04 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:30:19 06:06 min/km (01:30:19 06:06 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:07:55 06:05 min/km (00:37:36 06:03 min/km) |
93
32
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:58,7
2:09:51,9Ж - 11
Ж21 - 5
06:10 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:20 06:18 min/km (01:33:20 06:18 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:09:59 06:11 min/km (00:36:39 05:54 min/km) |
94
52
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:10:39,7
2:10:31,8М - 83
М35 - 46
06:13 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:29:23 06:02 min/km (01:29:23 06:02 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:10:40 06:13 min/km (00:41:17 06:39 min/km) |
95
61
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:46,7
2:10:40,2М - 84
М35 - 47
06:13 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:22 06:18 min/km (01:33:22 06:18 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:10:47 06:13 min/km (00:37:25 06:02 min/km) |
96
171
Малюков Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:31,8
2:11:23,0М - 85
М35 - 48
06:15 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:46 06:20 min/km (01:33:46 06:20 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:11:32 06:15 min/km (00:37:46 06:05 min/km) |
97
46
Денисов Денис (1987)
Московская обл.
2:11:48,1
2:11:43,0М - 86
М21 - 16
06:15 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:22 06:18 min/km (01:33:22 06:18 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:11:48 06:16 min/km (00:38:26 06:11 min/km) |
98
68
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:11:58,4
2:11:48,3М - 87
М35 - 49
06:15 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:34:50 06:24 min/km (01:34:50 06:24 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:11:58 06:17 min/km (00:37:08 05:59 min/km) |
99
102
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград! 2
2:12:21,6
2:12:16,5М - 88
М35 - 50
06:17 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:36 06:19 min/km (01:33:36 06:19 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:12:22 06:18 min/km (00:38:46 06:15 min/km) |
100
130
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:29,7
2:12:25,2М - 89
М35 - 51
06:18 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:31:11 06:09 min/km (01:31:11 06:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:12:30 06:18 min/km (00:41:19 06:39 min/km) |
101
96
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesperado
2:12:43,7
2:12:36,4М - 90
М21 - 17
06:18 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:35:27 06:26 min/km (01:35:27 06:26 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:12:44 06:19 min/km (00:37:17 06:00 min/km) |
102
21
Бубнов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:13:01,9
2:12:55,2М - 91
М35 - 52
06:20 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:35:47 06:28 min/km (01:35:47 06:28 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:13:02 06:20 min/km (00:37:15 06:00 min/km) |
103
86
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:32,6
2:14:26,4М - 92
М55 - 5
06:24 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:36:24 06:30 min/km (01:36:24 06:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:14:33 06:24 min/km (00:38:09 06:09 min/km) |
104
7
Анисимова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:15:28,9
2:15:21,9Ж - 12
Ж21 - 6
06:26 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:36:20 06:30 min/km (01:36:20 06:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:15:29 06:27 min/km (00:39:09 06:18 min/km) |
105
159
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ZАБЕГ
2:15:29,9
2:15:21,9Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
06:26 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:37:51 06:36 min/km (01:37:51 06:36 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:15:30 06:27 min/km (00:37:39 06:04 min/km) |
106
123
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:32,1
2:15:27,2М - 93
М35 - 53
06:27 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:34:38 06:23 min/km (01:34:38 06:23 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:15:32 06:27 min/km (00:40:54 06:35 min/km) |
107
81
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:15:51,9
2:15:47,7Ж - 14
Ж35 - 6
06:27 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:36:42 06:32 min/km (01:36:42 06:32 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:15:52 06:28 min/km (00:39:10 06:19 min/km) |
108
48
Долженко Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:16:01,3
2:15:56,2Ж - 15
Ж35 - 7
06:29 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:37:34 06:35 min/km (01:37:34 06:35 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:16:01 06:28 min/km (00:38:27 06:12 min/km) |
109
27
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:16:19,1
2:16:12,9М - 94
М45 - 19
06:29 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:36:25 06:30 min/km (01:36:25 06:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:16:19 06:29 min/km (00:39:54 06:26 min/km) |
110
60
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГБУ 2 отряд ФПС ГПС
2:16:32,7
2:16:26,2М - 95
М45 - 20
06:29 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:33:21 06:18 min/km (01:33:21 06:18 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:16:33 06:30 min/km (00:43:12 06:58 min/km) |
111
162
Щербина Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:33,9
2:16:26,9М - 96
М35 - 54
06:29 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:35:48 06:28 min/km (01:35:48 06:28 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:16:34 06:30 min/km (00:40:46 06:34 min/km) |
112
64
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:17:53,0
2:17:46,0Ж - 16
Ж21 - 7
06:33 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:37:49 06:36 min/km (01:37:49 06:36 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:17:53 06:33 min/km (00:40:04 06:27 min/km) |
113
4
Алешин Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:29,5
2:18:20,8М - 97
М35 - 55
06:35 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:37:39 06:35 min/km (01:37:39 06:35 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:18:30 06:35 min/km (00:40:51 06:35 min/km) |
114
116
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФСиЗ Василеостровского района
2:19:22,7
2:19:16,4М - 98
М55 - 6
06:38 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:38:39 06:39 min/km (01:38:39 06:39 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:19:23 06:38 min/km (00:40:44 06:34 min/km) |
115
47
Добычка Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:19:47,1
2:19:42,4Ж - 17
Ж35 - 8
06:38 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:37:33 06:35 min/km (01:37:33 06:35 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:19:47 06:39 min/km (00:42:14 06:48 min/km) |
116
155
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:20:14,3
2:20:05,3Ж - 18
Ж45 - 3
06:40 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:38:21 06:38 min/km (01:38:21 06:38 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:20:14 06:40 min/km (00:41:53 06:45 min/km) |
117
75
Костин Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
2:22:51,9
2:22:40,9М - 99
М35 - 56
06:48 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:43:19 06:58 min/km (01:43:19 06:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:22:52 06:48 min/km (00:39:33 06:22 min/km) |
118
67
Качевская Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Не надо себя жалеть
2:23:17,5
2:23:14,1Ж - 19
Ж35 - 9
06:49 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:41:45 06:52 min/km (01:41:45 06:52 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:23:18 06:49 min/km (00:41:33 06:42 min/km) |
119
105
Низамов Октавиан (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:23:50,9
2:23:40,1М - 100
М35 - 57
06:49 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:43:18 06:58 min/km (01:43:18 06:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:23:51 06:51 min/km (00:40:33 06:32 min/km) |
120
153
Чернецкая Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:24:47,9
2:24:38,9Ж - 20
Ж21 - 8
06:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:42:00 06:53 min/km (01:42:00 06:53 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:24:48 06:53 min/km (00:42:48 06:54 min/km) |
121
69
Квачев Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:48,1
2:24:42,7М - 101
М35 - 58
06:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:46 07:04 min/km (01:44:46 07:04 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:24:48 06:53 min/km (00:40:02 06:27 min/km) |
122
106
Николаева Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:25,0
2:25:15,0Ж - 21
Ж35 - 10
06:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:39:47 06:44 min/km (01:39:47 06:44 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:25:25 06:55 min/km (00:45:38 07:21 min/km) |
123
113
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:25:26,5
2:25:23,3М - 102
М35 - 59
06:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:25 07:03 min/km (01:44:25 07:03 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:25:27 06:55 min/km (00:41:02 06:37 min/km) |
124
37
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:25:32,4
2:25:29,6Ж - 22
Ж21 - 9
06:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:26 07:03 min/km (01:44:26 07:03 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:25:32 06:55 min/km (00:41:06 06:37 min/km) |
125
71
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
2:25:59,8
2:25:53,6Ж - 23
Ж35 - 11
06:56 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:43:10 06:58 min/km (01:43:10 06:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:26:00 06:57 min/km (00:42:50 06:54 min/km) |
126
124
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
2:26:01,6
2:25:56,5Ж - 24
Ж45 - 4
06:56 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:33 07:03 min/km (01:44:33 07:03 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:26:02 06:57 min/km (00:41:29 06:41 min/km) |
127
88
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Smallteam
2:26:10,8
2:26:08,1М - 103
М35 - 60
06:56 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:00 07:01 min/km (01:44:00 07:01 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:26:11 06:57 min/km (00:42:11 06:48 min/km) |
128
131
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:27:59,1
2:27:51,6Ж - 25
Ж45 - 5
07:01 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:41:36 06:51 min/km (01:41:36 06:51 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:27:59 07:02 min/km (00:46:23 07:28 min/km) |
129
36
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Дримбухтим
2:29:10,6
2:29:01,0М - 104
М45 - 21
07:05 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:44:33 07:03 min/km (01:44:33 07:03 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:29:11 07:06 min/km (00:44:38 07:11 min/km) |
130
118
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:33:15,2
2:33:07,5Ж - 26
Ж21 - 10
07:16 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:48:09 07:18 min/km (01:48:09 07:18 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:33:15 07:17 min/km (00:45:06 07:16 min/km) |
131
66
Карякин Ростислав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:42,3
2:34:18,5М - 105
М45 - 22
07:20 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:53:32 07:40 min/km (01:53:32 07:40 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:34:42 07:22 min/km (00:41:10 06:38 min/km) |
132
135
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
2:34:49,3
2:34:37,4М - 106
М35 - 61
07:22 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:55:37 07:48 min/km (01:55:37 07:48 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:34:49 07:22 min/km (00:39:12 06:19 min/km) |
133
29
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:55,3
2:36:47,1Ж - 27
Ж21 - 11
07:28 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:50:18 07:27 min/km (01:50:18 07:27 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:36:55 07:28 min/km (00:46:37 07:31 min/km) |
134
91
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Турбо СПГ
2:39:31,7
2:39:22,3М - 107
М21 - 18
07:34 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:50:20 07:27 min/km (01:50:20 07:27 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:39:32 07:35 min/km (00:49:12 07:56 min/km) |
135
41
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:35,8
2:40:31,3М - 108
М45 - 23
07:38 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:49:12 07:22 min/km (01:49:12 07:22 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:40:36 07:38 min/km (00:51:24 08:17 min/km) |
136
151
Цыганков Николай (1978)
Москва
2:44:29,9
2:44:17,6М - 109
М35 - 62
07:49 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:04:36 08:25 min/km (02:04:36 08:25 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:44:30 07:50 min/km (00:39:54 06:26 min/km) |
137
146
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:26,0
2:46:15,7М - 110
М35 - 63
07:53 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:58:58 08:02 min/km (01:58:58 08:02 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:46:26 07:55 min/km (00:47:28 07:39 min/km) |
138
77
Кузьмин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Советский разведчик
2:47:07,7
2:46:59,4М - 111
М45 - 24
07:56 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:58:12 07:59 min/km (01:58:12 07:59 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:08 07:57 min/km (00:48:56 07:53 min/km) |
139
127
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом по жизни
2:47:12,1
2:47:03,7Ж - 28
Ж45 - 6
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:58:07 07:58 min/km (01:58:07 07:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:12 07:57 min/km (00:49:05 07:55 min/km) |
140
31
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:47:40,6
2:47:28,6М - 112
М21 - 19
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:47 08:09 min/km (02:00:47 08:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:41 07:59 min/km (00:46:54 07:33 min/km) |
141
74
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:47:41,0
2:47:29,1М - 113
М21 - 20
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:53 08:10 min/km (02:00:53 08:10 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:41 07:59 min/km (00:46:48 07:32 min/km) |
142
62
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:47:42,3
2:47:29,8М - 114
М21 - 21
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:47 08:09 min/km (02:00:47 08:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:42 07:59 min/km (00:46:55 07:34 min/km) |
143
5
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:47:45,1
2:47:33,4Ж - 29
Ж21 - 12
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:49 08:09 min/km (02:00:49 08:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:45 07:59 min/km (00:46:56 07:34 min/km) |
143
39
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:47:45,1
2:47:33,0М - 115
М21 - 22
07:58 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:47 08:09 min/km (02:00:47 08:09 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:47:45 07:59 min/km (00:46:58 07:34 min/km) |
145
2
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
2:50:35,1
2:50:29,5Ж - 30
Ж35 - 12
08:07 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:59:02 08:02 min/km (01:59:02 08:02 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:50:35 08:07 min/km (00:51:33 08:18 min/km) |
146
85
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:25,3
2:52:16,8М - 116
М45 - 25
08:12 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:58:07 07:58 min/km (01:58:07 07:58 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:52:25 08:12 min/km (00:54:18 08:45 min/km) |
147
11
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:55,0
2:52:28,5М - 117
М45 - 26
08:12 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 01:59:25 08:04 min/km (01:59:25 08:04 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:52:55 08:14 min/km (00:53:30 08:37 min/km) |
148
43
Глебова Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:00,1
2:54:50,8Ж - 31
Ж21 - 13
08:20 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:00:15 08:07 min/km (02:00:15 08:07 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:55:00 08:20 min/km (00:54:45 08:49 min/km) |
149
6
Андреев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:55:10,9
2:55:04,8М - 118
М35 - 64
08:20 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:01:57 08:14 min/km (02:01:57 08:14 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:55:11 08:20 min/km (00:53:14 08:35 min/km) |
150
22
Буга Алексей (1975)
Архангельская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:56:51,1
2:56:51,1М - 119
М45 - 27
08:25 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:10:12 08:47 min/km (02:10:12 08:47 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:56:51 08:25 min/km (00:46:39 07:31 min/km) |
151
23
Бунькова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СИБИРЯКИ В ПИТЕРЕ
2:58:12,9
2:58:05,1Ж - 32
Ж21 - 14
08:27 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:02:27 08:16 min/km (02:02:27 08:16 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 02:58:13 08:29 min/km (00:55:46 08:59 min/km) |
152
125
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:59,4
3:06:45,2М - 120
М35 - 65
08:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:03:39 08:21 min/km (02:03:39 08:21 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 03:06:59 08:54 min/km (01:03:20 10:12 min/km) |
153
84
Лазарев Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:23,2
3:07:13,7М - 121
М21 - 23
08:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:05:55 08:30 min/km (02:05:55 08:30 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 03:07:23 08:55 min/km (01:01:28 09:54 min/km) |
154
35
Вонц Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:23,3
3:07:14,0Ж - 33
Ж35 - 13
08:54 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:04:59 08:26 min/km (02:04:59 08:26 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 03:07:23 08:55 min/km (01:02:24 10:03 min/km) |
155
14
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:09,0
3:23:01,4М - 122
М21 - 24
09:41 min/km
14.8 km | -> | 02:21:01 09:31 min/km (02:21:01 09:31 min/km) |
21 km | -> | 03:23:09 09:40 min/km (01:02:08 10:01 min/km) |
DNF
8
Астафьева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
бзк
---
---
DNF
83
Кушниров Владимир (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
DNF
161
Шутихина Юлия (1986)
Москва
---
---
Other competitions of this organiser: past future