Online entry system
21.02.2021 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4 СК «Gravity Sport»
Gravity IndoorTriCup 4 этап: "Огонь"


Total participants 122   Total distance 1256.6 km
Average speed: 03:12 min/km   Max speed: 02:23 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
158
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio
0:24:41,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
152
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:25:50,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:30 min/km
3
151
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МАКО
0:25:51,9
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:30 min/km
4
147
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:18,6
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:33 min/km
5
132
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:26:25,9
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:34 min/km
6
53
Mikhalev Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:26:40,7
М - 6
М35 - 1
02:35 min/km
7
97
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:27:38,1
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:41 min/km
8
75
Одинцов Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:53,4
М - 8
М35 - 2
02:42 min/km
9
146
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:17,9
М - 9
М50 - 1
02:44 min/km
10
157
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Rykov Team
0:28:21,3
М - 10
М35 - 3
02:45 min/km
11
16
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:26,6
М - 11
М30 - 3
02:45 min/km
12
81
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:29,1
М - 12
М35 - 4
02:45 min/km
13
163
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:47,4
М - 13
М35 - 5
02:47 min/km
14
124
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:49,1
М - 14
М20 - 1
02:47 min/km
15
105
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:28:50,9
М - 15
М21 - 3
02:48 min/km
16
138
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:29:22,7
М - 16
М30 - 4
02:51 min/km
17
45
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:24,4
М - 17
М30 - 5
02:51 min/km
18
67
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:29:24,4
М - 18
М40 - 3
02:51 min/km
19
116
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:25,2
М - 19
М30 - 6
02:51 min/km
20
11
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:30,6
М - 20
М30 - 7
02:51 min/km
21
92
Изосимов Никита (2004)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:29:32,2
М - 21
М20 - 2
02:52 min/km
22
68
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
0:29:33,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:52 min/km
23
34
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:44,9
М - 22
М30 - 8
02:53 min/km
24
37
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:29:57,7
М - 23
М35 - 6
02:54 min/km
25
44
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:57,8
М - 24
М30 - 9
02:54 min/km
26
111
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:10,9
М - 25
М40 - 4
02:55 min/km
27
145
Зограф Гоша (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
fartlek.run.team/гравитация
0:30:12,0
М - 26
М21 - 4
02:56 min/km
28
38
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:27,6
М - 27
М40 - 5
02:57 min/km
29
83
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:30:29,8
М - 28
М40 - 6
02:57 min/km
30
103
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:33,2
М - 29
М40 - 7
02:57 min/km
31
56
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:34,0
М - 30
М40 - 8
02:57 min/km
32
108
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:37,4
М - 31
М50 - 2
02:58 min/km
33
73
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:37,6
М - 32
М35 - 7
02:58 min/km
34
115
Дурягин Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:44,2
М - 33
М30 - 10
02:59 min/km
35
126
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dell Technologies
0:30:49,3
М - 34
М21 - 5
02:59 min/km
36
82
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:58,4
М - 35
М30 - 11
03:00 min/km
37
98
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:00,7
М - 36
М45 - 1
03:00 min/km
38
25
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:00,9
М - 37
М40 - 9
03:00 min/km
39
24
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:31:08,6
М - 38
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
40
51
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:10,5
М - 39
М35 - 8
03:01 min/km
41
86
Полко Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:31:24,0
М - 40
М30 - 12
03:02 min/km
42
155
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:31:36,2
М - 41
М50 - 3
03:04 min/km
43
61
Романенко Александр (1996)

0:31:37,3
М - 42
М21 - 6
03:04 min/km
44
91
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:31:37,7
М - 43
М21 - 7
03:04 min/km
45
48
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Мed Weve Masters
0:31:39,7
М - 44
М50 - 4
03:04 min/km
46
113
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:47,4
М - 45
М35 - 9
03:05 min/km
47
71
Когут Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:31:47,6
М - 46
М35 - 10
03:05 min/km
48
128
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSuperSport
0:31:47,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
03:05 min/km
49
112
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:54,5
М - 47
М40 - 11
03:05 min/km
50
72
Пониделко Елена (1981)

0:31:57,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
03:06 min/km
51
121
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:57,4
М - 48
М45 - 2
03:06 min/km
52
94
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:31:57,9
М - 49
М35 - 11
03:06 min/km
53
74
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:00,1
М - 50
М35 - 12
03:06 min/km
54
26
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
LYATSKIYTEAM
0:32:15,8
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
03:07 min/km
55
134
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:17,9
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 1
03:08 min/km
56
179
Чернышев Илья (2003)

0:32:19,9
М - 51
М20 - 3
03:08 min/km
57
42
Карпов Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
Бег с удовольствием
0:32:23,5
М - 52
М30 - 13
03:08 min/km
58
114
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:24,9
М - 53
М35 - 13
03:08 min/km
59
18
Сычев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28,2
М - 54
М35 - 14
03:09 min/km
60
41
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:31,5
М - 55
М45 - 3
03:09 min/km
61
64
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
0:32:35,3
М - 56
М35 - 15
03:09 min/km
62
23
Сидоров Руслан (1980)
Вологодская обл.
0:32:35,7
М - 57
М40 - 12
03:09 min/km
63
22
Куртиков Сергей (1980)
Вологодская обл.
0:32:40,0
М - 58
М40 - 13
03:10 min/km
64
33
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:44,9
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
03:10 min/km
65
104
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:50,9
М - 59
М35 - 16
03:11 min/km
66
148
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
0:32:57,7
М - 60
М45 - 4
03:11 min/km
67
14
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:02,8
М - 61
М35 - 17
03:12 min/km
68
125
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:33:27,6
М - 62
М30 - 14
03:14 min/km
69
107
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:33:27,7
М - 63
М35 - 18
03:14 min/km
70
171
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:33:35,5
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 1
03:15 min/km
71
164
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:40,1
М - 64
М60 - 1
03:16 min/km
72
144
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:46,3
М - 65
М40 - 14
03:16 min/km
73
153
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:34:03,2
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
03:18 min/km
74
131
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:03,7
М - 66
М35 - 19
03:18 min/km
75
65
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:04,0
М - 67
М35 - 20
03:18 min/km
76
62
Волошин Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:05,6
М - 68
М35 - 21
03:18 min/km
77
142
Азаров Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:11,1
М - 69
М45 - 5
03:19 min/km
78
12
Седовичев Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:16,1
М - 70
М30 - 15
03:19 min/km
79
17
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29,7
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
03:20 min/km
80
47
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сириус
0:34:30,2
М - 71
М50 - 5
03:20 min/km
81
101
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:34:32,1
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 2
03:21 min/km
82
93
Куприянов Денис (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorogTri
0:34:33,5
М - 72
М21 - 8
03:21 min/km
83
15
Водопьянов Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:42,0
М - 73
М30 - 16
03:22 min/km
84
27
Клиндух Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыльные гантельки
0:34:45,4
М - 74
М35 - 22
03:22 min/km
85
167
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:34:45,7
М - 75
М60 - 2
03:22 min/km
86
165
Обрезанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:47,4
М - 76
М40 - 15
03:22 min/km
87
168
Никишова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55,8
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
03:23 min/km
88
118
Передня Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:34:56,8
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
03:23 min/km
89
57
Добрицкий Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Добрицкий
0:34:59,0
М - 77
М40 - 16
03:23 min/km
90
52
Fedorov Roman (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:01,0
М - 78
М35 - 23
03:24 min/km
91
55
Грищенко Эдуард (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:35:13,9
М - 79
М35 - 24
03:25 min/km
92
76
Сироткин Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беги Всем Сердцем
0:35:15,3
М - 80
М30 - 17
03:25 min/km
93
32
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:35:20,0
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 4
03:25 min/km
94
36
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:20,7
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 4
03:25 min/km
95
117
Коляндра Галина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SHERSHEN
0:35:24,2
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 5
03:26 min/km
96
135
Дебатур Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RIDERS
0:35:26,4
М - 81
М35 - 25
03:26 min/km
97
161
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:35:31,0
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 1
03:27 min/km
98
87
Сватков Матвей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Бассейн Атлантика
0:35:45,9
М - 82
М20 - 4
03:28 min/km
99
21
Жукова Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:56,6
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
03:29 min/km
100
154
Короткова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:35:59,5
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 6
03:29 min/km
101
122
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:36:01,0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 6
03:29 min/km
102
156
Горьков Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Buni Team
0:36:15,9
М - 83
М60 - 3
03:31 min/km
103
54
Гранкин Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:17,5
М - 84
М35 - 26
03:31 min/km
104
127
Караваева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I love swimming
0:36:29,7
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 2
03:32 min/km
105
106
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:49,1
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 7
03:34 min/km
106
77
Фурман Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Endurance Athlets
0:36:49,7
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 5
03:34 min/km
107
88
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
SRAC
0:36:52,8
М - 85
М21 - 9
03:35 min/km
108
95
Переплавченко Екатерина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:37:08,4
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 8
03:36 min/km
109
84
Шарова Кристина (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:27,7
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 6
03:38 min/km
110
136
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:28,5
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 7
03:38 min/km
111
46
Мухаметвафин Артур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TANKOGRAD
0:37:35,5
М - 86
М30 - 18
03:38 min/km
112
35
Устименко Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:48,0
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 8
03:40 min/km
113
31
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:37:59,4
М - 87
М30 - 19
03:41 min/km
114
162
Макаренков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
E-Team
0:38:11,9
М - 88
М40 - 17
03:42 min/km
115
78
Хакимова Настя (1989)
Москва
0:39:48,7
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 9
03:52 min/km
116
133
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:53,4
М - 89
М30 - 20
03:52 min/km
117
137
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:06,9
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 7
03:59 min/km
118
141
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:08,1
М - 90
М60 - 4
03:59 min/km
119
102
Изотова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:41:12,8
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 8
03:59 min/km
120
85
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:42:04,8
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 9
04:05 min/km
121
63
Волошина Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:31,1
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 10
04:19 min/km
122
28
Клиндух Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыльные гантели
0:44:55,5
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 11
04:21 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021