Online entry system
27.12.2020 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4 СК «Gravity Sport»
Gravity IndoorTriCup 2 этап: "Земля"



Total participants 101   Total distance 1040.3 km
Average speed: 03:13 min/km   Max speed: 02:29 min/km


~36%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1156
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:43,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
1153
Гончар Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FT Studio
0:26:49,4
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
3
1151
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:52,7
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:36 min/km
4
1078
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:54,5
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:36 min/km
5
1141
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:33,0
М - 5
М21 - 2
02:40 min/km
6
1145
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:50,9
М - 6
М35 - 3
02:42 min/km
7
1155
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONspb
0:27:52,1
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:42 min/km
8
1103
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio SPb
0:28:02,3
М - 7
М30 - 1
02:43 min/km
9
1147
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:28:15,6
М - 8
М35 - 4
02:44 min/km
10
1131
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:28:17,2
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:44 min/km
11
1018
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:22,7
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:45 min/km
12
1157
Тарабановский Филипп (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛяцкийТим
0:28:25,0
М - 11
М30 - 2
02:45 min/km
13
1076
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
0:28:35,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
02:46 min/km
14
1154
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:36,4
М - 12
М30 - 3
02:46 min/km
15
1101
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:28:41,5
М - 13
М35 - 5
02:47 min/km
16
1144
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:50,5
М - 14
М35 - 6
02:48 min/km
17
1137
Торопов Леонид (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:28:57,4
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:48 min/km
18
1133
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:02,5
М - 16
М50 - 1
02:49 min/km
19
1114
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:29:21,4
М - 17
М45 - 1
02:50 min/km
20
1148
Травкин Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:29:26,0
М - 18
М30 - 4
02:51 min/km
21
1052
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:37,2
М - 19
М35 - 8
02:52 min/km
22
1146
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:29:41,6
М - 20
М30 - 5
02:53 min/km
23
1152
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:45,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
02:53 min/km
24
1126
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:51,3
М - 21
М20 - 1
02:53 min/km
25
1025
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE Сестрорецк
0:29:52,4
М - 22
М35 - 9
02:53 min/km
26
1063
Архипов Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Diorchik Team
0:29:59,2
М - 23
М30 - 6
02:54 min/km
27
1117
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:30:01,6
М - 24
М30 - 7
02:54 min/km
28
1054
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPN Tri Club
0:30:08,4
М - 25
М30 - 8
02:55 min/km
29
1125
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:30:13,0
М - 26
М35 - 10
02:56 min/km
30
1121
Михайлов Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,7
М - 27
М40 - 3
02:56 min/km
31
1026
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:21,0
М - 28
М30 - 9
02:56 min/km
32
1038
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:24,2
М - 29
М40 - 4
02:56 min/km
33
1106
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:34,4
М - 30
М35 - 11
02:58 min/km
34
1092
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:38,3
М - 31
М40 - 5
02:58 min/km
35
1037
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,9
М - 32
М45 - 2
02:58 min/km
36
1031
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:49,5
М - 33
М40 - 6
02:59 min/km
37
1084
Алексеева Екатерина (1986)
Москва
0:30:50,0
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
02:59 min/km
38
1014
Арапов Артур (1994)
Челябинская обл.
0:30:52,9
М - 34
М21 - 4
02:59 min/km
39
1033
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:31:05,4
М - 35
М45 - 3
03:01 min/km
40
1024
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
0:31:10,0
М - 36
М30 - 10
03:01 min/km
41
1135
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,5
М - 37
М30 - 11
03:01 min/km
42
1012
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,1
М - 38
М30 - 12
03:01 min/km
43
1091
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,8
М - 39
М50 - 2
03:02 min/km
44
1096
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg project
0:31:27,1
М - 40
М30 - 13
03:03 min/km
45
1113
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:46,4
М - 41
М35 - 12
03:05 min/km
46
1023
Урсул Станислав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:31:50,2
М - 42
М50 - 3
03:05 min/km
47
1105
Литаврин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:10,8
М - 43
М35 - 13
03:07 min/km
48
1143
Белоусова Юлия (1983)
Краснодарский край
Ляцдримтим
0:32:11,7
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
03:07 min/km
49
1123
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:23,7
М - 44
М35 - 14
03:08 min/km
50
1067
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:25,7
М - 45
М45 - 4
03:09 min/km
51
1058
Шорец Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SHORETS
0:32:58,3
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 1
03:11 min/km
52
1041
Дмитриева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:09,2
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 3
03:13 min/km
53
1142
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:33:09,8
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
03:13 min/km
54
1112
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:33:18,7
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 2
03:14 min/km
55
1138
Эрдеш Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:33:22,1
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
03:14 min/km
56
1115
Леонтьева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:33:28,8
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 6
03:14 min/km
57
1108
Тимохин Артем (1978)
Москва
0:33:38,1
М - 46
М40 - 7
03:16 min/km
58
1085
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:33:43,5
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:16 min/km
59
1055
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,7
М - 47
М45 - 5
03:16 min/km
60
1116
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:33:49,3
М - 48
М35 - 15
03:16 min/km
61
1134
Зверькова Варвара (1989)
Москва
JusTTri
0:33:54,1
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 7
03:17 min/km
62
1045
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:02,5
М - 49
М35 - 16
03:18 min/km
63
1046
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
0:34:03,7
М - 50
М35 - 17
03:18 min/km
64
1088
Sayapin Максим (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:06,3
М - 51
М45 - 6
03:18 min/km
65
1053
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:13,7
М - 52
М45 - 7
03:19 min/km
66
1068
Рудаков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,9
М - 53
М21 - 5
03:20 min/km
67
1011
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
0:34:40,5
М - 54
М20 - 2
03:22 min/km
68
1056
Медведев Владимир (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:45,3
М - 55
М21 - 6
03:22 min/km
69
1051
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:49,7
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 3
03:22 min/km
70
1107
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:35:14,4
Ж - 15
Ж20 - 1
03:25 min/km
71
1022
Лебединская Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love supersport
0:35:18,7
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 8
03:25 min/km
72
1098
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:40,5
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 9
03:27 min/km
73
1097
Ginzburg Evgeny (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,5
М - 56
М30 - 14
03:28 min/km
74
1122
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:55,0
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 4
03:29 min/km
75
1034
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:35:57,6
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 10
03:29 min/km
76
1077
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:07,4
М - 57
М50 - 4
03:30 min/km
77
1032
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:11,7
М - 58
М30 - 15
03:30 min/km
78
1064
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:11,9
М - 59
М40 - 8
03:30 min/km
79
1072
Чернышев Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:14,8
М - 60
М20 - 3
03:30 min/km
80
1111
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:36:14,8
М - 61
М30 - 16
03:30 min/km
81
1066
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:20,1
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 3
03:31 min/km
82
1021
Сергеева Алина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:20,3
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 3
03:31 min/km
83
1028
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:26,5
М - 62
М30 - 17
03:32 min/km
84
1065
Данилочева Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:32,5
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 11
03:32 min/km
85
1043
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:36:54,7
М - 63
М35 - 18
03:35 min/km
86
1035
Дюбов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:55,2
М - 64
М30 - 18
03:35 min/km
87
1095
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:37:05,7
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 12
03:35 min/km
88
1071
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL In
0:37:24,6
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 13
03:37 min/km
89
1075
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:27,1
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 14
03:38 min/km
90
1048
Соколов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:04,0
М - 65
М35 - 19
03:41 min/km
91
1118
Фомичев Семен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
REDHEAD team
0:38:23,3
М - 66
М40 - 9
03:43 min/km
92
1082
Мухаметвафин Артур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:36,8
М - 67
М30 - 19
03:44 min/km
93
1013
Петрова Анна (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:19,8
Ж - 26
Ж20 - 2
03:49 min/km
94
1057
Беликов Тарас (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:44,5
М - 68
М40 - 10
03:51 min/km
95
1083
Вавилова Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:54,0
Ж - 27
Ж21 - 4
03:52 min/km
96
1081
Мирон Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:19,4
М - 69
М30 - 20
03:54 min/km
97
1086
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:31,9
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 15
03:55 min/km
98
1015
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:41:14,8
М - 70
М21 - 7
04:00 min/km
99
1036
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
0:41:37,9
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 16
04:02 min/km
100
1136
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:40,3
М - 71
М50 - 5
04:14 min/km
101
1044
Волошин Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:47,1
М - 72
М35 - 20
04:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов