Online entry system
13.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская область, п.Шапки
Забег по пересеченной местности «ShapkiPicniс-Trail»


Total participants 200   Total distance 1068 km
Average speed: 05:12 min/km   Max speed: 03:41 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
210
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
0:47:24.8
0:47:23.9
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:56 min/km
2
192
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское Село
0:47:33.4
0:47:33.2
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:57 min/km
3
220
Ситников Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:47:34.2
0:47:33.8
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:58 min/km
4
218
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:36.0
0:47:35.4
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:58 min/km
5
207
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
0:47:47.4
0:47:46.4
М - 5
М18 - 3
03:58 min/km
6
196
Гордеев Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:05.2
0:48:04.7
М - 6
М18 - 4
04:00 min/km
7
219
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:48:16.1
0:48:15.2
М - 7
М40 - 3
04:00 min/km
8
202
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СПК Детскосельский
0:50:24.9
0:50:24.1
М - 8
М18 - 5
04:11 min/km
9
197
Гордеев Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:28.8
0:51:27.6
М - 9
М18 - 6
04:17 min/km
10
217
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:53:05.3
0:53:04.8
М - 10
М18 - 7
04:25 min/km
11
193
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:14.1
0:56:11.8
М - 11
М40 - 4
04:40 min/km
12
200
Иванов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:44.6
0:56:44.0
М - 12
М18 - 8
04:43 min/km
13
224
Удалов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:48.5
0:56:46.0
М - 13
М18 - 9
04:44 min/km
14
226
Ясинский Егор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:53.9
0:56:50.5
М - 14
М18 - 10
04:44 min/km
15
221
Ситникова Елизавета (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:57:35.1
0:57:33.9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:48 min/km
16
209
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:11.8
0:58:11.1
М - 15
М40 - 5
04:50 min/km
17
213
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:41.3
0:59:39.3
М - 16
М40 - 6
04:58 min/km
18
198
Гусев Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:43.9
0:59:42.4
М - 17
М18 - 11
04:58 min/km
19
195
Гераськина Амелия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Моск р-на
1:01:04.6
1:01:03.1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:04 min/km
20
204
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:01:32.1
1:01:32.0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:07 min/km
21
194
Вьюнов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ПМЦ Кировский
1:03:04.7
1:03:02.1
М - 18
М18 - 12
05:15 min/km
22
230
Кириллов Михаил (1983)
0
1:04:00.8
1:03:59.2
М - 19
М18 - 13
05:19 min/km
23
214
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:04:00.9
1:03:59.5
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
05:19 min/km
24
222
Стерхов Павел (1977)
Удмуртская р.
КлбИталмас Ижевск
1:04:39.5
1:04:39.2
М - 20
М40 - 7
05:23 min/km
25
191
Банит Виктория (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №2 Московского районв
1:05:39.8
1:05:38.4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
05:27 min/km
26
212
Мясников Владислав (1980)
р. Карелия
1:05:45.2
1:05:42.1
М - 21
М40 - 8
05:28 min/km
27
225
Цветкова Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:40.4
1:07:37.8
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
05:37 min/km
28
205
Колесов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Колпино
1:08:33.4
1:08:31.5
М - 22
М40 - 9
05:42 min/km
29
206
Коломинов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
REDMOND
1:10:48.9
1:10:47.2
М - 23
М18 - 14
05:53 min/km
30
208
Корчемкин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:22.1
1:11:19.2
М - 24
М40 - 10
05:57 min/km
31
211
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:29:10.8
1:29:08.4
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
07:26 min/km
32
223
Тураева Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
We are the champions
1:52:13.6
1:52:09.7
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
09:21 min/km
DNF
99
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов