Online entry system
05.07.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Гарболово
"Гарболовский трейл" 20/10/5к


Total participants 204   Total distance 2415 km
Average speed: 06:14 min/km   Max speed: 03:57 min/km


~15%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
71
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN LAB
1:19:15.1
М - 1
03:57 min/km
2
50
Волков Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:23:54.8
М - 2
04:11 min/km
3
193
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:33:32.8
М - 3
04:40 min/km
4
76
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, OCR- Банда
1:35:14.4
М - 4
04:45 min/km
5
44
Петров Павел (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:35:16.8
М - 5
04:45 min/km
6
49
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:35:20.6
М - 6
04:45 min/km
7
7
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:35:46.8
М - 7
04:47 min/km
8
184
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi/SLTeam
1:37:28.8
М - 8
04:52 min/km
9
166
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:33.3
М - 9
04:52 min/km
10
6
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:38:05.2
М - 10
04:54 min/km
11
231
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
1:39:23.7
М - 11
04:58 min/km
12
54
Петров Эдуард (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:29.2
М - 12
05:04 min/km
13
63
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:51.2
М - 13
05:05 min/km
14
200
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:06.1
М - 14
05:06 min/km
15
167
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:43:01.9
М - 15
05:08 min/km
16
35
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:45:50.5
М - 16
05:17 min/km
17
169
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:01.8
М - 17
05:18 min/km
18
162
Спиряков Максим (1984)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Синий бегемот
1:46:09.8
М - 18
05:18 min/km
19
26
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:49:03.3
М - 19
05:26 min/km
20
205
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:26.8
М - 20
05:34 min/km
21
8
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:52:21.2
М - 21
05:36 min/km
22
77
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
1:53:38.6
М - 22
05:41 min/km
23
243
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:53:52.2
М - 23
05:41 min/km
24
208
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:53:59.7
М - 24
05:42 min/km
25
215
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:57.3
М - 25
05:48 min/km
26
18
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:58.4
Ж - 1
05:48 min/km
27
216
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИКИЕ
1:56:26.6
М - 26
05:49 min/km
28
25
Крысенко Пётр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:10.5
М - 27
05:54 min/km
29
150
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:58:34.6
М - 28
05:55 min/km
30
107
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:59:26.7
М - 29
05:58 min/km
31
109
Зайцев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:50.4
М - 30
05:59 min/km
32
110
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:02:31.9
М - 31
06:07 min/km
33
127
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:37.9
М - 32
06:10 min/km
34
212
Сорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:03:57.1
М - 33
06:11 min/km
35
11
Бурьянов Виктор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:04:40.3
М - 34
06:14 min/km
36
131
Хансон Данил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:04:53.6
М - 35
06:14 min/km
37
218
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:05:23.6
М - 36
06:15 min/km
38
73
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:01.5
Ж - 2
06:21 min/km
39
148
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:04.0
Ж - 3
06:33 min/km
40
204
Корнеев Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:12.8
М - 37
06:40 min/km
41
189
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:33.7
М - 38
06:49 min/km
42
203
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:45.0
М - 39
06:49 min/km
43
111
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
2:18:48.0
Ж - 4
06:56 min/km
44
105
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:10.8
М - 40
07:00 min/km
45
32
Сизов Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
2:20:11.5
М - 41
07:00 min/km
46
201
Казанцев Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Наша Трасса
2:22:25.8
М - 42
07:07 min/km
47
115
Ладыгина Лада (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
2:23:44.4
Ж - 5
07:11 min/km
48
55
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:45.3
М - 43
07:22 min/km
49
214
Фролов Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша Трасса
2:28:30.7
М - 44
07:26 min/km
50
190
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:46.6
Ж - 6
07:26 min/km
51
173
Петренко Юля (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:19.0
Ж - 7
07:28 min/km
52
126
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:32:05.9
М - 45
07:36 min/km
53
101
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:16.1
Ж - 8
07:36 min/km
54
133
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:01.6
М - 46
07:38 min/km
55
157
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
2:35:59.7
Ж - 9
07:47 min/km
56
68
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
2:36:00.4
Ж - 10
07:47 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов