Online entry system
16.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., оз. Симагинское
II открытый межрегиональный заплыв #ВПИТЕРЕПЛЫТЬ



Total participants 234   Total distance 510 km
Average speed: 21:28 min/km   Max speed: 12:21 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
33
Ольховик Вадим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SupremeLab
0:49:58.5
М - 1
М18 - 1
12:31 min/km
2
45
Фалин Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
0:53:19.7
М - 2
М18 - 2
13:20 min/km
3
31
Лязева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
0:55:48.0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
14:00 min/km
4
44
Урсул Станислав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloveswimming
0:58:34.1
М - 3
М45 - 1
14:37 min/km
5
19
Ковтун Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:58:45.7
М - 4
М45 - 2
14:44 min/km
6
10
Дурнев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
МЭВИС
1:02:58.1
М - 5
М18 - 3
15:43 min/km
7
17
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
1:02:58.9
М - 6
М18 - 4
15:43 min/km
8
53
Шершов Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:11.2
М - 7
М35 - 1
16:30 min/km
9
40
Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Nova Arena Fitness
1:08:58.1
М - 8
М35 - 2
17:10 min/km
10
16
Кикичев Ильдар (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio SPB
1:09:43.1
М - 9
М18 - 5
17:21 min/km
11
14
Каргин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Касатка
1:11:14.0
М - 10
М18 - 6
17:43 min/km
12
39
Рябова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
konovaluchteam
1:11:46.9
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
17:55 min/km
13
36
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
1:12:24.3
М - 11
М55 - 1
18:06 min/km
14
248
Бжевский Ростислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:46.0
М - 12
М45 - 3
18:06 min/km
15
30
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛОКБ
1:13:25.6
М - 13
М45 - 4
18:18 min/km
16
23
Коновалов Виталий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
ЛАЭС имени Ленина
1:13:58.0
М - 14
М18 - 7
18:31 min/km
17
22
Коновалов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluchteam
1:14:55.3
М - 15
М35 - 3
18:43 min/km
18
2
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
1:15:34.5
М - 16
М18 - 8
18:56 min/km
19
52
Шахова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнес Хаус
1:15:40.5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
18:56 min/km
20
24
Коновалова Лидия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluchteam
1:16:02.3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
18:56 min/km
21
11
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Buni
1:17:10.5
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 1
19:22 min/km
22
28
Куликова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
1:17:14.4
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
19:22 min/km
23
7
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:17:36.6
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
19:22 min/km
24
8
Гусев Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:05.7
М - 17
М18 - 9
20:19 min/km
25
18
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluchteam
1:22:50.8
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
20:50 min/km
26
42
Соловьев Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluchteam
1:23:48.3
М - 18
М18 - 10
20:50 min/km
27
48
Чариков Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Silver Swim
1:24:11.7
М - 19
М35 - 4
21:05 min/km
28
15
Карташов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:04.1
М - 20
М18 - 11
21:22 min/km
29
27
Куликов Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
@egorov.swim
1:27:21.0
М - 21
М45 - 5
21:55 min/km
30
20
Колесникова Регина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН - Konovaluchteam
1:29:02.8
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
22:13 min/km
31
25
Коротков Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:01.1
М - 22
М18 - 12
22:31 min/km
32
46
Фомина Валентина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мэвис
1:30:33.3
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 3
22:31 min/km
33
51
Чупраков Виктор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:38.8
М - 23
М18 - 13
22:31 min/km
34
9
Думин Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTRICLUB
1:30:55.1
М - 24
М35 - 5
22:49 min/km
35
41
Смирнов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
I one team
1:31:32.3
М - 25
М35 - 6
22:49 min/km
36
38
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:29.0
М - 26
М35 - 7
23:08 min/km
37
49
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:33:02.0
М - 27
М35 - 8
23:08 min/km
38
1
Gregorii Alexandrov (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Konovaluch
1:33:39.5
М - 28
М35 - 9
23:28 min/km
39
43
Уголков Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SwimLab
1:33:48.4
М - 29
М35 - 10
23:28 min/km
40
13
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
I One Team
1:34:21.2
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 4
23:28 min/km
41
21
Комиссаров Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградец
1:34:52.5
М - 30
М45 - 6
23:48 min/km
42
5
Bobrova Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SWIMLAB
1:34:58.7
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 6
23:48 min/km
43
34
Павлова Инга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:19.1
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
24:09 min/km
44
54
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:39:28.1
М - 31
М55 - 2
24:52 min/km
45
37
Попелышко Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:12.5
М - 32
М18 - 14
24:52 min/km
46
12
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Движение Вперёд
1:40:46.4
М - 33
М35 - 11
25:15 min/km
47
3
Астафьев Ярослав (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
1:40:53.9
М - 34
М18 - 15
25:15 min/km
48
47
Цыпина Дарья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
1:42:26.1
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 7
25:38 min/km
49
32
Миронов Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Тим
1:42:53.1
М - 35
М35 - 12
25:38 min/km
50
35
Панич Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
1:46:44.9
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 3
26:52 min/km
51
26
Кочергин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:41.8
М - 36
М18 - 16
26:52 min/km
52
6
Гайшун Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29.4
М - 37
М18 - 17
27:46 min/km
53
4
Achkinadze Alina (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
konovaluchteam
2:03:15.2
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 6
30:51 min/km
DNF
50
Четверикова Галина (1992)
Белгородская обл.
ТЕМП
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов