Online entry system
25.04.2021 ВС :: ж/д ст. Яппиля
Runlab Trail Cup 2021: Зелёные мили



Total participants 214   Total distance 2535.7 km
Average speed: 05:38 min/km   Max speed: 03:56 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
131
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
1:21:15,0
1:21:14,5
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:01 min/km
2
142
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:21:55,7
1:21:54,7
М - 2
lМ45 - 1
04:03 min/km
3
163
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1:22:09,4
1:22:08,8
М - 3
lМ21 - 2
04:03 min/km
4
159
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:23:11,4
1:23:10,7
М - 4
lМ21 - 3
04:06 min/km
5
126
Иванов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
inov-8 Team Russia
1:23:45,6
1:23:44,7
М - 5
lМ35 - 1
04:08 min/km
6
143
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:24:59,1
1:24:58,6
М - 6
lМ21 - 4
04:12 min/km
7
176
Шеклеин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:02,0
1:25:01,4
М - 7
lМ35 - 2
04:12 min/km
8
154
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:25:15,8
1:25:14,3
М - 8
lМ35 - 3
04:13 min/km
9
160
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:29:05,8
1:29:02,5
М - 9
lМ35 - 4
04:24 min/km
10
152
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:30:20,9
1:30:19,9
Ж - 1
lЖ35 - 1
04:28 min/km
11
125
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:46,7
1:30:44,3
М - 10
lМ21 - 5
04:29 min/km
12
134
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:31:52,1
1:31:50,8
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 1
04:32 min/km
13
119
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
1:32:47,7
1:32:44,6
М - 11
lМ21 - 6
04:35 min/km
14
115
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:33:01,7
1:32:58,9
М - 12
lМ35 - 5
04:36 min/km
15
116
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:00,1
1:34:58,2
М - 13
lМ35 - 6
04:42 min/km
16
111
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:29,8
1:36:25,9
М - 14
lМ21 - 7
04:46 min/km
17
108
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:37:16,1
1:37:12,4
М - 15
lМ35 - 7
04:49 min/km
18
178
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:37:32,8
1:37:31,1
Ж - 3
lЖ35 - 2
04:49 min/km
19
129
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:37:56,4
1:37:52,6
М - 16
lМ35 - 8
04:50 min/km
20
139
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:38:21,7
1:38:20,7
М - 17
lМ35 - 9
04:52 min/km
21
171
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:35,6
1:38:30,8
М - 18
lМ45 - 2
04:52 min/km
22
158
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:58,9
1:38:55,2
М - 19
lМ35 - 10
04:54 min/km
23
174
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:39:08,0
1:39:04,2
М - 20
lМ35 - 11
04:54 min/km
24
167
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:39:17,6
1:39:15,7
М - 21
lМ35 - 12
04:54 min/km
25
151
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:39:47,8
1:39:45,9
М - 22
lМ35 - 13
04:56 min/km
26
106
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
1:40:03,1
1:40:01,3
М - 23
lМ45 - 3
04:56 min/km
27
161
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:40:23,6
1:40:22,0
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 2
04:58 min/km
28
147
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:41:00,3
1:40:58,9
М - 24
lМ35 - 14
05:00 min/km
29
136
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:41:21,7
1:41:19,2
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 3
05:01 min/km
30
172
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:41:40,6
1:41:37,9
М - 25
lМ55 - 1
05:02 min/km
31
104
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:42:13,4
1:42:09,1
М - 26
lМ45 - 4
05:03 min/km
32
103
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:42:28,3
1:42:25,8
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 4
05:03 min/km
33
177
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:42:28,5
1:42:24,8
М - 27
lМ35 - 15
05:03 min/km
34
170
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:23,0
1:45:19,9
М - 28
lМ35 - 16
05:12 min/km
35
107
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:45:28,2
1:45:25,9
Ж - 7
lЖ35 - 3
05:13 min/km
36
164
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:45:44,7
1:45:42,7
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 5
05:14 min/km
37
132
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:47,6
1:46:46,1
Ж - 9
lЖ21 - 6
05:17 min/km
38
121
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:47:14,7
1:47:11,7
Ж - 10
lЖ45 - 1
05:18 min/km
39
110
Везиков Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Running hangover
1:47:58,5
1:47:55,9
М - 29
lМ45 - 5
05:20 min/km
40
124
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:48:00,5
1:47:58,7
Ж - 11
lЖ21 - 7
05:20 min/km
41
157
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CheRC
1:49:03,3
1:49:02,1
М - 30
lМ21 - 8
05:23 min/km
42
332
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:49:24,9
1:49:22,8
М - 31
lМ21 - 9
05:24 min/km
43
123
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:48,8
1:49:47,7
М - 32
lМ35 - 17
05:25 min/km
44
140
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:54,2
1:49:49,2
М - 33
lМ35 - 18
05:25 min/km
45
127
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
1:50:24,0
1:50:21,8
М - 34
lМ35 - 20
05:27 min/km
46
133
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосоюз
1:50:24,1
1:50:17,4
М - 35
lМ35 - 19
05:27 min/km
47
146
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:50:58,7
1:50:54,5
М - 36
lМ35 - 21
05:28 min/km
48
166
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Lab
1:50:58,8
1:50:54,4
М - 37
lМ21 - 10
05:28 min/km
49
149
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesperado
1:53:06,8
1:53:02,1
М - 38
lМ21 - 11
05:35 min/km
50
156
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:53:18,4
1:53:13,7
М - 39
lМ35 - 22
05:36 min/km
51
113
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:36,0
1:53:31,0
Ж - 12
lЖ21 - 8
05:36 min/km
52
168
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:53:50,2
1:53:46,6
М - 40
lМ35 - 23
05:37 min/km
53
150
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
1:54:39,7
1:54:34,0
М - 41
lМ35 - 24
05:40 min/km
54
144
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
1:57:14,1
1:57:08,4
М - 42
lМ35 - 25
05:48 min/km
55
155
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Форест Гамп
1:57:58,4
1:57:52,2
М - 43
lМ35 - 26
05:49 min/km
56
101
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
1:58:52,6
1:58:46,7
М - 44
lМ35 - 27
05:53 min/km
57
162
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
1:59:20,9
1:59:16,1
М - 45
lМ35 - 28
05:54 min/km
58
118
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:56,1
2:01:50,6
М - 46
lМ21 - 12
06:02 min/km
59
102
Астафьева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:03:27,1
2:03:24,9
Ж - 13
lЖ21 - 9
06:06 min/km
60
145
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart Run team
2:04:16,6
2:04:12,3
Ж - 14
lЖ35 - 4
06:09 min/km
61
148
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
2:04:21,9
2:04:16,4
М - 47
lМ21 - 13
06:09 min/km
62
169
Тютрина Юлия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:36,6
2:06:34,2
Ж - 15
lЖ21 - 10
06:15 min/km
63
122
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:41,6
2:06:38,2
М - 48
lМ45 - 6
06:15 min/km
64
135
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:17:44,8
2:17:40,1
М - 49
lМ21 - 14
06:48 min/km
65
114
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:18:15,6
2:13:14,2
Ж - 16
lЖ55 - 1
06:35 min/km
66
153
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:18:44,6
2:18:39,4
Ж - 17
lЖ35 - 5
06:51 min/km
67
165
Sitnikov Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SputnikRun
2:18:59,7
2:18:56,3
М - 50
lМ35 - 29
06:53 min/km
68
117
Груздев Эдгар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:21,9
2:19:15,5
М - 51
lМ21 - 15
06:53 min/km
69
141
Лоскутов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RunИванычRun
2:19:22,0
2:19:15,7
М - 52
lМ21 - 16
06:53 min/km
70
109
Бубнов Андрей (1981)
Москва
2:21:32,0
2:21:26,0
М - 53
lМ35 - 30
07:00 min/km
71
173
Хохлов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:39,8
2:45:37,1
М - 54
lМ21 - 17
08:12 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов